Sezóna 2016 / 2017  -  Podzim

Kolo

Den

Datum

Čas

Zápas

Výsledek

1 28.10.2016 15:00      Rybitví : FK Pardubice a.s. "B"
:
2 02.09.2016 17:00      Rybitví : TJ Paramo Pardubice
 4 : 8 
3 Čt 08.09.2016 17:00      SK DFO Pardubice z.s. : Rybitví
13 : 1
4 16.09.2016 16:30      Rybitví : TJ Přelovice "B"
0 : 15
5 Út 20.09.2016 17:00      SK Řečany n/L 1920 : Rybitví
6 : 1
6 30.09.2016 16:30      Rybitví : SK-1.FC Mikulovice
:
7 Čt 06.10.2016 16:30      FK Pardubice 1899 : Rybitví
:
8 14.10.2016 16:00      Rybitví : FK Baník Chvaletice
:
9 21.10.2016 17:00      TJ Slavoj Choltice : Rybitví
:

 

Sezóna 2016 / 2017  -  Jaro

Kolo

Den

Datum

Čas

Zápas

Výsledek

10 St xx.xx.2017        FK Pardubice a.s. "B" : Rybitví
:
11 Út xx.xx.2017        TJ Paramo Pardubice : Rybitví
:
12 xx.xx.2017        Rybitví : SK DFO Pardubice z.s.
:
13 Út xx.xx.2017        TJ Přelovice "B" : Rybitví
:
14 xx.xx.2017        Rybitví : SK Řečany n/L 1920
:
15 xx.xx.2017        SK-1.FC Mikulovice : Rybitví
:
16 xx.xx.2017        Rybitví : FK Pardubice 1899
:
17 So xx.xx.2017        FK Baník Chvaletice : Rybitví
:
18 xx.xx.2017        Rybitví : TJ Slavoj Choltice
:

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 24.08.2019  -  17:00
 Řečany nad Labem "B"
 vs
     Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 8
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 17 : 18
   Žluté karty 9 : 12
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 17:00
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 18:00
So 31.08.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 17:00
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 16:30
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 16:30
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 16:00
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 16:00
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 15:30
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 15:30
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 14:30
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 14:00
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 13:30
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 13:30

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po --.kole
1.    SK Starý Mateřov "B"  
2.    FC Titanic Srch B  
3.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice  
5.    Sokol Semín  
6.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B"  
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
8.    TJ Přelovice "B"  
9.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
10.    TJ Jankovice  
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice  
13.    SK Dolany  
14.    FK Přelouč "C"  
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
16.    Sokol Lány na Důlku  

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
     
     
     
     
     
 
     Celkem  

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
     
     
     
     
     
    
      Celkem  

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
     
     
     
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři