Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 - Skóre Body
1    FK Pce B 4 4 0 0 59:11 12
2   Chvaletice 4 4 0 0 51:11 12
3    Přelovice B 4 3 0 1 34:16 9
4    Choltice 4 2 0 2 29:16 6
5    Mikulovice 4 2 0 2 23:27 6
6    SK DFO Pce 4 2 0 2 21:27 6
7    FK Pce 1899 4 1 0 3 30:38 3
8    Paramo Pce 4 1 0 3 12:32 3
9    Řečany n. L. 4 1 0 3 10:56 3
10    Rybitví 4 0 0 4 3:38 0

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 04.10.2020  -  16:00
 Staré Ždánice
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 17
   Výhry 10
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 39 : 26
   Žluté karty 32 : 41
   Červené karty 1 : 6

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři