Sezóna 2018 / 2019  -  Podzim

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

2  19.08.2018      Dolany : Rybitví

2 : 0

3  25.08.2018      Rybitví : Selmice

  0 : 5

15  29.08.2018      Kojice : Rybitví

4 : 2

4  01.09.2018      Jankovice : Rybitví

3 : 1

5  08.09.2018      Rybitví : Choltice "B"

    3 : 1

6  16.09.2018      Staré Ždánice : Rybitví

5 : 2

7  22.09.2018      Volný los

   xxx 

8  29.09.2018      Rybitví : Semín

2 : 5

9  06.10.2018      Přelovice "B" : Rybitví

0 : 2

10  13.10.2018      Rybitví : Lipoltice

  4 : 0

11  21.10.2018     Lázně Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví

    5 : 1

12  27.10.2018      Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
13  04.11.2018      Rohovládova Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
1  10.11.2018      Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
14  17.11.2018      Rybitví : Řečany nad Labem "B" 3 : 3

 

Sezóna 2018 / 2019  -  Jaro

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

29 xx.03.2019      Řečany nad Labem "B" : Rybitví 14:30
16 xx.03.2019      Újezd "B" : Rybitví

  15:00

17 30.03.2019      Rybitví : Dolany

  15:30

18 07.04.2019      Selmice : Rybitví

15:30

19 13.04.2019      Rybitví : Jankovice 16:00 
20 xx.04.2019      Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:00
21 27.04.2019      Rybitví : Staré Ždánice

16:30

 

22 04.05.2019      Volný los

xxx

30 08.05.2019      Rybitví : Kojice 17:00
23 12.05.2019      Semín : Rybitví

17:00

24 18.05.2019      Rybitví : Přelovice "B"

17:00

25 26.05.2019      Lipoltice : Rybitví

17:00

26 01.06.2019      Rybitví : Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 17:00

 

27 09.06.2019      Zdechovice : Rybitví 17:00
28 15.06.2019      Rybitví : Rohovládova Bělá "B" 17:00

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 16 - 17.03.2019  -  14:30
  Řečany nad Labem "B"
 vs
     Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 7
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 17 : 15
   Žluté karty 7 : 12
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 5 : 1
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 3 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
Hl. xx.03.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 14:30
Hl. xx.03.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Dolany 15:30
Ne 07.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 15:30
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Jankovice 16:00
Hl. xx.04.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:00
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 16:30
St 08.05.   Rybitví : Kojice 17:00
Ne 12.05.   Semín : Rybitví 17:00
So 18.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 17:00
Ne 26.05.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 17:00
So 01.06.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
Ne 09.06.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 15.06.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 17:00

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 10 : 2
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 0 : 21
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 12 : 4
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 12 : 2
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 1 : 25
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 6 : 3
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 5 : 11
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 10 : 6

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 38
2.    SK Selmice 30
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
4.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 28
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 28
6.    Sokol Semín 27
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 21
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 21
9.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 17
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 16
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 13
12.    TJ Lipoltice 13
13.    TJ Jankovice 10
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Levai Jan 6
    Válek Vít 5
    Stehlík Petr 4
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Jarmar Jiří 2
    Linek Matěj 2
 
     Celkem 27

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 4
    Zelinka Jan 2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    
      Celkem 8

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři