Sezóna 2019 / 2020  -  Podzim

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

2  17.08.2019      Rybitví : Přelovice "B"

0 : 2

3  24.08.2019      Řečany nad Labem "B" : Rybitví

  2 : 1

15  28.08.2019      Rybitví : Starý Mateřov "B"

2 : 0

4  01.09.2019      Rybitví : Lázně Bohdaneč "B"

0 : 1

5  08.09.2019      Staré Ždánice : Rybitví

    1 : 2

6  14.09.2019      Rybitví : Přelouč "C"

2 : 4

7  22.09.2019      Srch "B" : Rybitví 16:30

    

8  29.09.2019      Lány na Důlku : Rybitví

16:00

9  05.10.2019      Rybitví : Zdechovice

16:00

10  12.10.2019      Dolany : Rybitví 15:30

 

11  19.10.2019      Rybitví : Jankovice 15:30

   

12  26.10.2019      Semín : Rybitví 14:30
13  02.11.2019      Rybitví : Choltice "B" 14:00
1  09.11.2019      Kojice : Rybitví 13:30
14  16.11.2019      Újezd "B" : Rybitví 13:30

 

Sezóna 2019 / 2020  -  Jaro

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

29 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Újezd "B"  
16 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Kojice

 

17 xx.xx.2020      Přelovice "B" : Rybitví

 

18 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Řečany nad Labem "B"

 

19 xx.xx.2020      Lázně Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví    
20 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Staré Ždánice  
21 xx.xx.2020      Přelouč "C" : Rybitví

 

 

22 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Srch "B"

 

30 xx.xx.2020      Starý Mateřov "B" : Rybitví  
23 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Lány na Důlku

 

24 xx.xx.2020      Zdechovice : Rybitví

 

25 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Dolany

26 xx.xx.2020      Jankovice : Rybitví

 

27 xx.xx.2020      Rybitví : Semín  
28 xx.xx.2020      Choltice "B" : Rybitví  

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 22.09.2019  -  16:30
 Srch "B"
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 10
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 26 : 27
   Žluté karty 14 : 18
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 16:30
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 16:00
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 16:00
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 15:30
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 15:30
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 14:30
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 14:00
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 13:30
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 13:30

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po 5.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 15
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 15
3.    Sokol Semín 13
4.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 10
5.    TJ Jankovice 9
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 8
7.    TJ Přelovice "B" 7
8.    FK Přelouč "C" 7
9.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 6
10.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 6
11.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 6
12.    SK Dolany 6
13.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 4
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 1
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 1
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 1

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 3
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Jarmar Jiří 1
     
     
 
     Celkem 7

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
     
     
     
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
     
     
     
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři