Sezóna 2019 / 2020  -  Podzim

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

2  17.08.2019      Rybitví : Přelovice "B"

0 : 2

3  24.08.2019      Řečany nad Labem "B" : Rybitví

  2 : 1

15  28.08.2019      Rybitví : Starý Mateřov "B"

2 : 0

4  01.09.2019      Rybitví : Lázně Bohdaneč "B"

0 : 1

5  08.09.2019      Staré Ždánice : Rybitví

    1 : 2

6  14.09.2019      Rybitví : Přelouč "C"

2 : 4

7  22.09.2019      Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8

    

8  29.09.2019      Lány na Důlku : Rybitví

1 : 0

9  05.10.2019      Rybitví : Zdechovice

6 : 2

10  12.10.2019      Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2

 

11  19.10.2019      Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2

   

12  26.10.2019      Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
13  02.11.2019      Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
1  09.11.2019      Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
14  16.11.2019      Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Sezóna 2019 / 2020  -  Jaro

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

29 14.03.2020      Rybitví : Újezd "B" 14:30
16 21.03.2020      Rybitví : Kojice 15:00

 

17 28.03.2020      Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 15:30

 

18 04.04.2020      Rybitví : Řečany nad Labem "B"

15:30

19 12.04.2020      Lázně Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví     15:00
20 18.04.2020      Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 16:00
21 26.04.2020      Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 16:30

 

 

22 02.05.2020      Rybitví : Srch "B"

17:00

30 06.05.2020      Starý Mateřov "B" : Rybitví 17:30
23 09.05.2020      Rybitví : Lány na Důlku

17:00

24 17.05.2020      Zdechovice : Rybitví

17:00

25 23.05.2020      Rybitví : Dolany 17:00

26 30.05.2020      Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00

 

27 06.06.2020      Rybitví : Semín 17:00
28 13.06.2020      Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.2020  -  xx:xx
 
 vs
      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy  
   Výhry  
   Remízy  
   Prohry  
   Skóre  
   Žluté karty  
   Červené karty  

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.03.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 14:30
So 21.03.   Rybitví : Kojice 15:00
So 28.03.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 15:30
So 04.04.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 15:30
Ne 12.04.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 18.04.   Rybitví : St. Ždánice 16:00
Ne 26.04.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 16:30
So 02.05.   Rybitví : Srch "B" 17:00
St 06.05.   St. Mateřov "B" : Rybitví 17:30
So 09.05.   Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 17:00
Ne 17.05.   Zdechovice : Rybitví  17:00
So 23.05.   Rybitví : Dolany 17:00
So 30.05.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 06.06.   Rybitví : Semín 17:00
So 13.06.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Konečná tabulka sezóny 2019 / 2020
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 37
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
5.    Sokol Semín 25
6.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 24
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 24
8.    SK Dolany 22
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 22
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 17
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 13
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 12
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Kantur Anton 2
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Levai Jan 1
   
   Vlastní branka soupeře 1
 
     Celkem 32

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 15:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři