FAČR
IV.třída Přeloučsko
Výsledky.com
IV.třída Přeloučsko
Fotbal.cz - Pardubice
TJ Přelovice SK Lázně Bohdaneč SK Křičeň
Slavoj Choltice Sokol Újezd SK Selmice
TJ Dolany Sokol Staré Ždánice TJ Valy
  
Sokol Rohovládova Bělá TJ Sokol Mnětice TJ Jankovice
TJ Sokol Semín FC Bukovka TJ Sokol Staré Čivice

 


 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 16.11.2019  -  13:30
 Újezd "B"
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 8
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 26 : 13
   Žluté karty 12 : 9
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 13:30

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po 14.kole
1.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
2.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 34
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 27
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 27
5.    Sokol Semín 22
6.    SK Dolany 22
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 21
8.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 21
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 21
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
12.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 14
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 10
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 11
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Kantur Anton 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 29

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 15:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři