Sezóna 2019 / 2020


Sezóna 2017 / 2018

Sezóna 2015 / 2016

Sezóna 2013 / 2014

Sezóna 2011 / 2012

Sezóna 2010 / 2011

Sezóna 2009 / 2010

Sezóna 2008 / 2009


 

31.5.2008  -  Postup do III.třídy

Sezona 2007 / 2008

 

 Sezona 2006 / 2007

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.2020  -  xx:xx
 Rybitví
 vs
       Újezd "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 29 : 14
   Žluté karty 12 : 12
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 37
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
5.    Sokol Semín 25
6.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 24
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 24
8.    SK Dolany 22
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 22
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 17
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 13
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 12
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Kantur Anton 2
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Levai Jan 1
   
   Vlastní branka soupeře 1
 
     Celkem 32

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři