Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 15.05.2022  -  17:00
    FC Titanic Srch "B"
vs
       TJ Jiskra Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 12
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 5
   Skóre 35 : 30
   Žluté karty 14 : 18
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 29.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 1 : 3
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   1 : 3
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 1
Ne 03.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 3 : 2
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 0 : 4
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 1 : 3
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 1 : 9
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 5 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2022

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 03.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 09.04.   Rybitví : Kojice 1 : 2
So 16.04.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 2 : 1
So 23.04.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 4 : 0
So 30.04.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 07.05.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 1
Ne 15.05.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 17:00
So 21.05.   Rybitví : Jankovice 17:00
So 28.05.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 17:00
Ne 05.06.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 17:00
So 11.06.   Rybitví : Tetov "B" 17:00
So 18.06.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 17:00


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
03.09. Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 2 : 5
18:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
15.1. UMT Ohrazenice
09:20   Semín 0 : 14
10:10   Řečany nad Labem 0 : 6

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka po 20.kole
1.    TJ Sokol Kojice 50
2.    TJ Přelovice "B" 44
3.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 43
4.    Sokol Semín 38
5.    SK Selmice 36
6.    FC Titanic Srch B 35
7.    FK Přelouč "C" 29
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 27
9.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 25
10.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 23
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 19
12.    TJ Jankovice 14
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 14
14.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 7

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
  Drapák Petr 4
  Musil Jan 4
  Válek Vít 4
  Klečka Jakub 3
  Lazar Vyacheslav 3
  Růžička Vojtěch 3
  Šáravec Václav ml. 3
  Čureja Petr 2
  Jarmar Jiří 2
  Kreml Tomáš 2
  Bořil Tomáš 1
  Linek Matěj 1
  Rež Martin 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 35

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Novotný Tomáš 1
  Řehák Jindřich 1
 
     Celkem 2

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 5
  Zelinka Jan 5
  Drapák Petr 2
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Císař Jakub 1
  Feil Miroslav 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Kreml Tomáš 1
  Lazar Vyacheslav 1
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 21

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
    Středa 16:30