Bilance zápasů Jiskry Rybitví s jednotlivými soupeři

 

1

1.FC Body Bukovka

2

TJ ZD Dolany

3

SK Dražkovice

4

Slavoj Choltice B

5

FK Baník Chvaletice A

6

FK Baník Chvaletice B

7

Jankovice

8

Sokol Kojice

9

FC Kolesa

10

SK Křičeň A

11

Polaban Labské Chrčice

12

Sokol Lány na Důlku

13           Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
14           Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč B

15

TJ Lipoltice

16            SK Pardubičky B 

17

SK Popkovice

18

FK Přelouč B

19           FK Přelouč C

20

TJ Přelovice A

21

TJ Přelovice B

22

Sokol Rohovládova Bělá A

23

Sokol Rohovládova Bělá B

24

Sokol Rohoznice

25           SK Řečany nad Labem B

26

SK Selmice

27

Sokol Semín A

28

Sokol Sopřeč

29

FC Titanic Srch B

30

Sokol Staré Čívice A

31

Sokol Staré Čívice B

32

Sokol Staré Ždánice

33

SK Starý Mateřov A

34           SK Starý Mateřov B

35

SK Tetov

36           Sokol Újezd A

37

Sokol Újezd B

38           TJ Valy A

39

TJ Valy B

40

Sokol Zdechovice

 

1

Současní soupeři Jiskry Rybitví

2

Bývalí soupeři Jiskry Rybitví

 

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 26.09.2020  -  16:00
 Rybitví
 vs
       Řečany nad Labem "B

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 18 : 20
   Žluté karty 10 : 13
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři