Dytrtová Tereza

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

25.05.2024  -  17:00
  TJ Jiskra Rybitví
vs
       TSokol Staré Čivice "A"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 23
   Výhry 14
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 6
   Skóre 54 : 32
   Žluté karty 31 : 31
   Červené karty 2 : 1
   Shutout 10x
   Nevstřelený gól 3x

 

Nejvíc s tímto soupeřem
Zápasy   Bořil Tomáš 19
Góly   Lévai Jan 6
  Šáravec Václav ml.
ŽK   Lévai Jan 5
ČK   Fiala Martin 1
  Němec Karel

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2023

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 20.08.   Semín : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 26.08.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 4 : 2
Ne 03.09.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 4 : 1
So 09.09.   Rybitví : Rohovlád. Bělá 4 : 0
So 16.09.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 23.09.   Rybitví : Jankovice   6 : 1
Ne 01.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 4 : 1
So 07.10.   Tetov : Rybitví 2 : 4
So 14.10.   Rybitví : Kojice 2 : 0
So 21.10.   Rybitví : Zdechoivice 5 : 1
So 28.10.   Selmice : Rybitví 1 : 9

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2024

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Selmice 5 : 1
So 06.04.   Zdechoivice : Rybitví 3 : 0
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Semín 1 : 4
So 20.04.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 3
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 2
So 04.05.   Rohovlád. Bělá : Rybitví 4 : 0
So 18.05.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 3
So 25.05.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 17:00
So 01.06.   Rybitví : Tetov 17:00
So 08.06.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30

 

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.08.23 Řečany nad Labem
17:40   Řečany nad Labem 0 : 3
19:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
01.09.23 Lázně Bohdaneč
17:00   Semín 0 : 7
17:40   Třemošnice 0 : 3
18:20   Lázně Bohdaneč 0 : 9
 Turnaj č.3
15.09.23 Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 0 : 2
18:20   Přelouč 1 : 0
Turnaj č.4
14.01.24 UMT Ohrazenice
10:50   Semín 1 : 7
11:30   Třemošnice 0 : 2
12:10   Lázně Bohdaneč 0 : 9
Turnaj č.5
23.03.24 Rybitví
10:00   Starý Mateřov 2 : 0
10:40   Řečany nad Labem 0 : 2
Turnaj č.6
12.04.24 Přelouč
17:00   Křičeň 0 : 5
17:40   Přelouč 0 : 2

 

Tabulka  2023 / 2024

Tabulka po 17.kole
1.    Sokol Semín 34
2.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 33
3.    Sokol Rohovládova Bělá 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 29
5.    TJ Lipoltice 25
6.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 23
7.    SK Selmice 21
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 19
9.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 14
10.    TJ SK Tetov 11
11.    TJ Jankovice 5
12.    - -

 

Střelci  2023 / 2024

     Jméno  Góly
  Válek Vít 14
  Čureja Petr 12
  Jenka Václav 5
  Linek Matěj 5
  Císař Jakub 3
  Vlk Patrik 3
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Lysoněk Enrique 2
  Slavík Daniel 2
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Joska Petr 1
  Lazar Vyacheslav 1
  Musil Jan 1
  Píša Jaroslav 1
  Rež Martin 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 55

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Kembický Tomáš 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
   
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2023 / 2024

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 4
  Zelinka Jan 3
  Musil Jan 3
  Císař Jakub 2
  Čureja Petr 2
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Lysoněk Enrique 2
  Vlk Patrik 2
  Bořil Tomáš 1
  Hotsa Vasil 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Jenka Václav 1
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Slavík Daniel 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 27

 

Červené karty  2023 / 2024

     Jméno ČK
  Zelinka Jan 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
    Středa 16:30