Budinský Alex

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 26.05.2019  -  17:00
 RLipoltice
 vs
     Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 15
   Výhry 8
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 7
   Skóre 27 : 27
   Žluté karty 18 : 19
   Červené karty 2 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 5 : 1
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 3 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 16.03.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 3 : 0
Ne 24.03.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Dolany 5 : 1
Ne 07.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 6 : 1
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Jankovice 0 : 3
Ne 21.04.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 5 : 1
St 08.05.   Rybitví : Kojice 0 : 0
Ne 12.05.   Semín : Rybitví 3 : 3
So 18.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 1 : 2
Ne 26.05.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 17:00
So 01.06.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
Ne 09.06.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 15.06.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 17:00

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 23.kole
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 57
2.    SK Selmice 57
3.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 53
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 46
5.    Sokol Semín 41
6.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 33
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 32
9.    TJ Jankovice 30
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 29
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 25
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 24
13.    TJ Lipoltice 17
14.    SK Dolany 14
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Válek Vít 11
    Levai Jan 8
    Jarmar Jiří 4
    Linek Matěj 4
    Papšík Jakub 4
    Šáravec Václav ml. 4
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Antonenko Andrii 2
    Ihnatenko Yevhenii 2
    Klečka Jakub 2
    Sup Jiří 1
 
     Celkem 45

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 5
    Zelinka Jan 5
    Jarmar Jiří 4
    Antonenko Andrii 1
    Bystroň Jiří 1
    Fistr Martin 1
    Joska Petr 1
    Levai Jan 1
    Linek Matěj 1
    Kantur Anton 1
    Klečka Jakub 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    Sup Jiří 1
    Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 25

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Levai Jan 2
    Kantur Anton 1
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    
     Celkem 4

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři