Střelci   ŽK   Odehrané zápasy
Válek Vít 11   Zelinka Jan 6   Vlk Ondřej 25
Levai Jan  9   Jarmar Jiří 5   Šaravec Václav ml.  24
Šaravec Václav ml.  7   Šaravec Václav ml.  5   Zelinka Jan 24
Linek Matěj 5   Levai Jan  2   Bořil Tomáš 23
Jarmar Jiří 4   Antonenko Andrii 1   Fiala Martin 23
Klečka Jakub 4   Bystroň Jiří 1   Kakrda Martin 21
Papšík Jakub 4   Fistr Martin 1   Linek Matěj 20
Ihnatenko Yevhenii 3   Joska Petr 1   Szadvári Vitálij 20
Kantur Anton 3   Kantur Anton 1   Válek Vít 17
Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3   Klečka Jakub 1   Jarmar Jiří 16
Antonenko Andrii 2   Linek Matěj 1   Antonenko Andrii 14
Sup Jiří 1   Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1   Levai Jan  14
Szadvári Vitálij 1   Sup Jiří 1   Sup Jiří 14
Balog Josef 0   Válek Vít 1   Klečka Jakub 13
Bláha Vojtěch 0   Balog Josef 0   Bok Petr 11
Bok Petr 0   Bláha Vojtěch 0   Pruhlo Konstiantyn 10
Bořil Tomáš 0   Bok Petr 0   Vondráček Jakub 9
Bystroň Jiří 0   Bořil Tomáš 0   Kovář Libor 8
Černík Tomáš 0   Černík Tomáš 0   Bláha Vojtěch 7
Feil Miroslav 0   Feil Miroslav 0   Kantur Anton 7
Fiala Martin 0   Fiala Martin 0   Ihnatenko Yevhenii 6
Fistr Martin 0   Hunka Dušan 0   Jadrný Petr 6
Hunka Dušan 0   Ihnatenko Yevhenii 0   Merkl Jiří 6
Jadrný Petr 0   Jadrný Petr 0   Joska Petr 5
Joska Petr 0   Kakrda Martin 0   Papšík Jakub 5
Kakrda Martin 0   Klusáček Luděk 0   Fistr Martin 4
Klusáček Luděk 0   Kovář Libor 0   Balog Josef 3
Kovář Libor 0   Merkl Jiří 0   Bystroň Jiří 3
Merkl Jiří 0   Papšík Jakub 0   Feil Miroslav 2
Peterka Radek 0   Peterka Radek 0   Stehlík Petr 2
Píša Jaroslav 0   Píša Jaroslav 0   Tichý Petr  2
Posledník Milan  0   Posledník Milan  0   Černík Tomáš 1
Řehák Jindřich 0   Řehák Jindřich 0   Hunka Dušan 1
Stehlík Petr 0   Stehlík Petr 0   Peterka Radek 1
Tichý Petr  0   Szadvári Vitálij 0   Píša Jaroslav 1
Vlk Ondřej 0   Tichý Petr  0   Wagner Gabriel 1
Vondráček Jakub 0   Vlk Ondřej 0   Klusáček Luděk 0
Wagner Gabriel 0   Vondráček Jakub 0   Posledník Milan  0
Zelinka Jan 0   Wagner Gabriel 0   Řehák Jindřich 0

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 14.03.2020  -  14:30
 Rybitví
 vs
       Újezd "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 29 : 14
   Žluté karty 12 : 12
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.03.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 14:30
So 21.03.   Rybitví : Kojice 15:00
So 28.03.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 15:30
So 04.04.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 15:30
Ne 12.04.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 18.04.   Rybitví : St. Ždánice 16:00
Ne 26.04.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 16:30
So 02.05.   Rybitví : Srch "B" 17:00
St 06.05.   St. Mateřov "B" : Rybitví 17:30
So 09.05.   Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 17:00
Ne 17.05.   Zdechovice : Rybitví  17:00
So 23.05.   Rybitví : Dolany 17:00
So 30.05.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 06.06.   Rybitví : Semín 17:00
So 13.06.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 37
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
5.    Sokol Semín 25
6.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 24
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 24
8.    SK Dolany 22
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 22
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 17
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 13
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 12
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Kantur Anton 2
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Levai Jan 1
   
   Vlastní branka soupeře 1
 
     Celkem 32

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 15:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři