Střelci   ŽK   Odehrané zápasy
Válek Vít 15   Kovář Libor 8   Zelinka Jan 21
Jarmar Jiří 5   Klečka Jakub 5   Kovář Libor 20
Levai Jan  4   Hemerka Petr 4   Fiala Martin 19
Klečka Jakub 2   Jarmar Jiří 4   Klečka Jakub 19
Linek Matěj 2   Levai Jan  4   Hemerka Petr 18
Šaravec Václav ml.  2   Zelinka Jan 3   Jarmar Jiří 18
Bořil Tomáš 1   Linek Matěj 2   Linek Matěj 17
Hemerka Petr 1   Válek Vít 2   Stehlík Petr 16
Stehlík Petr 1   Bořil Tomáš 1   Sup Jiří 16
Sup Jiří 1   Fiala Martin 1   Levai Jan  14
Zelinka Jan 1   Stehlík Petr 1   Šaravec Václav ml.  14
Bláha Vojtěch 0   Šaravec Václav ml.  1   Válek Vít 14
Bok Petr 0   Bláha Vojtěch 0   Vlk Ondřej 14
Černík Tomáš 0   Bok Petr 0   Bořil Tomáš 12
Feil Miroslav 0   Černík Tomáš 0   Jadrný Petr 6
Fiala Martin 0   Feil Miroslav 0   Joska Petr 6
Fistr Martin 0   Fistr Martin 0   Píša Jaroslav 6
Hunka Dušan 0   Hunka Dušan 0   Bok Petr 5
Jadrný Petr 0   Jadrný Petr 0   Pecha Nikolas 4
Joska Petr 0   Joska Petr 0   Černík Tomáš 3
Kakrda Martin 0   Kakrda Martin 0   Fistr Martin 3
Klusáček Luděk 0   Klusáček Luděk 0   Hunka Dušan 3
Kovář Libor 0   Pecha Nikolas 0   Kakrda Martin 3
Pecha Nikolas 0   Píša Jaroslav 0   Bláha Vojtěch 2
Píša Jaroslav 0   Řezníček David 0   Řezníček David 2
Řezníček David 0   Sup Jiří 0   Feil Miroslav 1
Vlk Ondřej 0   Vlk Ondřej 0   Klusáček Luděk 1

 

Odehrané minuty
Zelinka Jan 1 890
Klečka Jakub 1 650
Jarmar Jiří 1 620
Fiala Martin 1 590
Kovář Libor 1 530
Hemerka Petr 1 470
Stehlík Petr 1 380
Linek Matěj 1 330
Válek Vít 1 185
Levai Jan  1 160
Sup Jiří 1 060
Bořil Tomáš 1 040
Vlk Ondřej 1 000
Šaravec Václav ml.  845
Jadrný Petr 330
Bok Petr 300
Černík Tomáš 270
Píša Jaroslav 200
Hunka Dušan 175
Fistr Martin 160
Pecha Nikolas 150
Kakrda Martin 140
Řezníček David 75
Joska Petr 60
Feil Miroslav 30
Klusáček Luděk 30
Bláha Vojtěch 15

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.2020  -  xx:xx
 Rybitví
 vs
       Újezd "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 29 : 14
   Žluté karty 12 : 12
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 37
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
5.    Sokol Semín 25
6.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 24
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 24
8.    SK Dolany 22
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 22
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 17
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 13
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 12
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Kantur Anton 2
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Levai Jan 1
   
   Vlastní branka soupeře 1
 
     Celkem 32

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři