Střelci   ŽK   Odehrané zápasy
Válek Vít 15   Kovář Libor 8   Zelinka Jan 21
Jarmar Jiří 5   Klečka Jakub 5   Kovář Libor 20
Levai Jan  4   Hemerka Petr 4   Fiala Martin 19
Klečka Jakub 2   Jarmar Jiří 4   Klečka Jakub 19
Linek Matěj 2   Levai Jan  4   Hemerka Petr 18
Šaravec Václav ml.  2   Zelinka Jan 3   Jarmar Jiří 18
Bořil Tomáš 1   Linek Matěj 2   Linek Matěj 17
Hemerka Petr 1   Válek Vít 2   Stehlík Petr 16
Stehlík Petr 1   Bořil Tomáš 1   Sup Jiří 16
Sup Jiří 1   Fiala Martin 1   Levai Jan  14
Zelinka Jan 1   Stehlík Petr 1   Šaravec Václav ml.  14
Bláha Vojtěch 0   Šaravec Václav ml.  1   Válek Vít 14
Bok Petr 0   Bláha Vojtěch 0   Vlk Ondřej 14
Černík Tomáš 0   Bok Petr 0   Bořil Tomáš 12
Feil Miroslav 0   Černík Tomáš 0   Jadrný Petr 6
Fiala Martin 0   Feil Miroslav 0   Joska Petr 6
Fistr Martin 0   Fistr Martin 0   Píša Jaroslav 6
Hunka Dušan 0   Hunka Dušan 0   Bok Petr 5
Jadrný Petr 0   Jadrný Petr 0   Pecha Nikolas 4
Joska Petr 0   Joska Petr 0   Černík Tomáš 3
Kakrda Martin 0   Kakrda Martin 0   Fistr Martin 3
Klusáček Luděk 0   Klusáček Luděk 0   Hunka Dušan 3
Kovář Libor 0   Pecha Nikolas 0   Kakrda Martin 3
Pecha Nikolas 0   Píša Jaroslav 0   Bláha Vojtěch 2
Píša Jaroslav 0   Řezníček David 0   Řezníček David 2
Řezníček David 0   Sup Jiří 0   Feil Miroslav 1
Vlk Ondřej 0   Vlk Ondřej 0   Klusáček Luděk 1

 

Odehrané minuty
Zelinka Jan 1 890
Klečka Jakub 1 650
Jarmar Jiří 1 620
Fiala Martin 1 590
Kovář Libor 1 530
Hemerka Petr 1 470
Stehlík Petr 1 380
Linek Matěj 1 330
Válek Vít 1 185
Levai Jan  1 160
Sup Jiří 1 060
Bořil Tomáš 1 040
Vlk Ondřej 1 000
Šaravec Václav ml.  845
Jadrný Petr 330
Bok Petr 300
Černík Tomáš 270
Píša Jaroslav 200
Hunka Dušan 175
Fistr Martin 160
Pecha Nikolas 150
Kakrda Martin 140
Řezníček David 75
Joska Petr 60
Feil Miroslav 30
Klusáček Luděk 30
Bláha Vojtěch 15

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 16 - 17.03.2019  -  14:30
  Řečany nad Labem "B"
 vs
     Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 7
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 17 : 15
   Žluté karty 7 : 12
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 5 : 1
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 3 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
Hl. xx.03.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 14:30
Hl. xx.03.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Dolany 15:30
Ne 07.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 15:30
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Jankovice 16:00
Hl. xx.04.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:00
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 16:30
St 08.05.   Rybitví : Kojice 17:00
Ne 12.05.   Semín : Rybitví 17:00
So 18.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 17:00
Ne 26.05.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 17:00
So 01.06.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
Ne 09.06.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 15.06.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 17:00

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 10 : 2
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 0 : 21
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 12 : 4
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 12 : 2
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 1 : 25
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 6 : 3
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 5 : 11
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 10 : 6

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 38
2.    SK Selmice 30
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
4.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 28
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 28
6.    Sokol Semín 27
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 21
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 21
9.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 17
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 16
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 13
12.    TJ Lipoltice 13
13.    TJ Jankovice 10
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Levai Jan 6
    Válek Vít 5
    Stehlík Petr 4
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Jarmar Jiří 2
    Linek Matěj 2
 
     Celkem 27

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 4
    Zelinka Jan 2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    
      Celkem 8

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři