Výsledky

 

1. kolo  9 -10.8.2008  - 17:00    2. kolo  16-17.8.2008 - 17:00 
Zdechovice : Popkovice 1 : 2   Popkovice : Starý Mateřov 1 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Valy B 2 : 0   Dolany : Kolesa 4 : 2
Staré Ždánice : Přelouč B 0 : 2   Chvaletice : Semín 3 : 0
Přelovice : R. Bělá 2 : 3   R. Bělá : Rybitví 0 : 4
Rybitví : Chvaletice 1 : 1   Přelouč B : Přelovice 4 : 0
Semín : Dolany 2 : 1   Valy B : Staré Ždánice 1 : 2
Kolesa : Starý Mateřov 1 : 1   Zdechovice : Lány na Důlku 3 : 0
                 
3. kolo  23-24.8.2008 - 17:00    4. kolo  30-31.8.2008 - 17:00 
Lány na Důlku : Popkovice 6 : 2   Popkovice : Dolany 3 : 7
Staré Ždánice :  Zdechovice 0 : 3   Chvaletice : Starý Mateřov 5 : 3
Přelovice : Valy B 1 : 0   R. Bělá : Kolesa 0 : 2
Rybitví : Přelouč B 1 : 0   Přelouč B : Semín 3 : 4
Semín : R. Bělá 2 : 2   Valy B : Rybitví 4 : 2
Kolesa : Chvaletice 3 : 1   Zdechovice : Přelovice 1 : 1
Starý Mateřov : Dolany 2 : 7   Lány na Důlku : Staré Ždánice 3 : 1
                 
5. kolo  6-7.9.2008 - 17:00    6. kolo  13-14.9.2008 - 17:00 
Staré Ždánice : Popkovice 6 : 2   Popkovice : Chvaletice 1 : 4
Přelovice : Lány na Důlku 2 : 3   R. Bělá : Dolany 3 : 1
Rybitví : Zdechovice 0 : 1   Přelouč B : Starý Mateřov 2 : 4
Semín : Valy B 0 : 1   Valy B : Kolesa 2 : 3
Kolesa : Přelouč B 4 : 5   Zdechovice : Semín 1 : 0
Starý Mateřov : R. Bělá 4 : 5   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 2 : 0
Dolany : Chvaletice 3 : 1   Staré Ždánice : Přelovice 0 : 1
                 
7. kolo  20-21.9.2008 - 16:30    8. kolo  27-28.9.2008 - 16:30 
Přelovice : Popkovice 10 : 1   Popkovice : R. Bělá 2 : 2
Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 2 : 1   Přelouč B : Chvaletice 2 : 3
Semín : Lány na Důlku 3 : 2   Valy B : Dolany 5 : 0
Kolesa : Zdechovice 1 : 0   Zdechovice : Starý Mateřov 6 : 0
Starý Mateřov : Valy B 4 : 2   Lány na Důlku : Kolesa 4 : 1
Dolany : Přelouč B 1 : 2   Staré Ždánice : Semín 4 : 2
Chvaletice : R. Bělá 3 : 4   Přelovice : Rybitví 2 : 1
                 
9. kolo  4-5.10.2008 - 16:00    10. kolo  11-12.10.2008 - 16:00 
Rybitví : Popkovice 5 : 1   Popkovice : Přelouč B 1 : 4
Semín : Přelovice 0 : 1   Valy B : R. Bělá 5 : 0
Kolesa : Staré Ždánice 7 : 0   Zdechovice : Chvaletice 2 : 0
Starý Mateřov : Lány na Důlku 3 : 3   Lány na Důlku : Dolany 1 : 1
Dolany : Zdechovice 0 : 4   Staré Ždánice : Starý Mateřov 2 : 2
Chvaletice : Valy B 1 : 3   Přelovice : Kolesa 4 : 1
R. Bělá : Přelouč B 3 : 0   Rybitví : Semín 0 : 1
                 
11. kolo  18-19.10.2008 - 15:30    12. kolo  25-26.10.2008 - 14:30 
Semín : Popkovice 1 : 0   Popkovice : Valy B 1 : 1
Kolesa : Rybitví 3 : 1   Zdechovice : Přelouč B 3 : 2
Starý Mateřov : Přelovice 2 : 3   Lány na Důlku : R. Bělá 3 : 2
Dolany : Staré Ždánice 1 : 1   Staré Ždánice : Chvaletice 4 : 3
Chvaletice : Lány na Důlku 2 : 2   Přelovice : Dolany 0 : 0
R. Bělá : Zdechovice 1 : 0   Rybitví : Starý Mateřov 4 : 0
Přelouč B : Valy B 4 : 2   Semín : Kolesa 2 : 2
                 
13. kolo  1-2.11.2008 - 14:00           
Kolesa : Popkovice 1 : 1          
Starý Mateřov : Semín 2 : 2          
Dolany : Rybitví 5 : 0          
Chvaletice : Přelovice 3 : 0          
R. Bělá : Staré Ždánice 3 : 0          
Přelouč B : Lány na Důlku 2 : 3          
Valy B : Zdechovice 3 : 1          

 

14. kolo  28 -29.3.2009  - 15:00    15. kolo  4-5.4.2009 - 16:30 
Popkovice : Zdechovice 1 : 2   Starý Mateřov : Popkovice 2 : 0
Valy B : Lány na Důlku 4 : 4   Kolesa : Dolany 4 : 3
Přelouč B : Staré Ždánice 2 : 2   Semín : Chvaletice 1 : 3
R. Bělá : Přelovice 1 : 2   Rybitví : R. Bělá 0 : 0
Chvaletice : Rybitví 3 : 3   Přelovice : Přelouč B 2 : 0
Dolany : Semín 0 : 1   Staré Ždánice : Valy B 0 : 2
Starý Mateřov : Kolesa 1 : 3   Lány na Důlku : Zdechovice 0 : 4
                 
16. kolo  11-12.4.2009 - 16:30    17. kolo  18-19.4.2009 - 17:00 
Popkovice : Lány na Důlku 2 : 1   Dolany : Popkovice 0 : 0
Zdechovice : Staré Ždánice 9 : 0   Starý Mateřov : Chvaletice 2 : 2
Valy B : Přelovice 3 : 0   Kolesa : R. Bělá 2 : 3
Přelouč B : Rybitví 5 : 2   Semín : Přelouč B 1 : 0
R. Bělá : Semín 2 : 2   Rybitví : Valy B 0 : 1
Chvaletice : Kolesa 0 : 3   Přelovice : Zdechovice 1 : 4
Dolany : Starý Mateřov 0 : 4   Staré Ždánice : Lány na Důlku 2 : 1
                 
18. kolo  25-26.4.2009 - 17:00    19. kolo  2-3.5.2009 - 17:00 
Popkovice : Staré Ždánice 5 : 0   Chvaletice : Popkovice 3 : 2
Lány na Důlku : Přelovice 2 : 2   Dolany : R. Bělá 1 : 0
Zdechovice : Rybitví 5 : 0   Starý Mateřov : Přelouč B 3 : 1
Valy B : Semín 1 : 3   Kolesa : Valy B 4 : 3
Přelouč B : Kolesa 0 : 1   Semín : Zdechovice 2 : 2
R. Bělá : Starý Mateřov 3 : 1   Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 2 : 4
Chvaletice : Dolany 4 : 1   Přelovice : Staré Ždánice 3 : 2
                 
20. kolo  9-10.5.2009 - 17:00    21. kolo  16-17.5.2009 - 17:00 
Popkovice : Přelovice 2 : 3   R. Bělá : Popkovice 7 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Rybitví 0 : 3   Chvaletice : Přelouč B 1 : 3
Lány na Důlku : Semín 1 : 0   Dolany : Valy B 2 : 0
Zdechovice : Kolesa 2 : 0   Starý Mateřov : Zdechovice 2 : 1
Valy B : Starý Mateřov 2 : 1   Kolesa : Lány na Důlku 2 : 0
Přelouč B : Dolany 3 : 0   Semín : Staré Ždánice 2 : 1
R. Bělá : Chvaletice 0 : 3   Rybitví : Přelovice 0 : 0
                 
22. kolo  23-24.5.2009 - 17:00    23. kolo  30-31.5.2009 - 17:00 
Popkovice : Rybitví 0 : 3
  Přelouč B : Popkovice 8 : 3
Přelovice : Semín 2 : 1
  R. Bělá : Valy B 3 : 1
Staré Ždánice : Kolesa 3 : 3
  Chvaletice : Zdechovice 0 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Starý Mateřov 1 : 0
  Dolany : Lány na Důlku 1 : 3
Zdechovice : Dolany 11 : 0   Starý Mateřov : Staré Ždánice 6 : 1
Valy B : Chvaletice 0 : 3
  Kolesa : Přelovice 5 : 1
Přelouč B : R. Bělá 4 : 1
  Semín : Rybitví 1 : 1
                 
24. kolo  6-7.6.2009 - 17:00    25. kolo  13-14.6.2009 - 17:00 
Popkovice : Semín 3 : 7
  Valy B : Popkovice 7 : 1
Rybitví : Kolesa 2 : 4
  Přelouč B : Zdechovice 1 : 5
Přelovice : Starý Mateřov 2 : 6
  R. Bělá : Lány na Důlku 2 : 2
Staré Ždánice : Dolany 3 : 1
  Chvaletice : Staré Ždánice 0 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Chvaletice 3 : 0
  Dolany : Přelovice 1 : 4
Zdechovice : R. Bělá 4 : 2
  Starý Mateřov : Rybitví 1 : 3
Valy B : Přelouč B 0 : 4
  Kolesa : Semín 5 : 0
                 
26. kolo  20-21.6.2009 - 17:00           
Popkovice : Kolesa 3 : 6
         
Semín : Starý Mateřov 2 : 3
         
Rybitví : Dolany 1 : 3
         
Přelovice : Chvaletice 2 : 2
         
Staré Ždánice : R. Bělá 2 : 1
         
Lány na Důlku : Přelouč B 3 : 2
         
Zdechovice : Valy B 6 : 2
         

 

1.kolo

Rybitví : Chvaletice    1:1 (0:1)    150    
Branky: Kopsa Petr - Fencl Josef; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav

Kolesa : Mateřov    1:1 (0:1)    20    
Branky: Strnad Martin - Zach Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Strnad Martin- 0

Lány : Valy "B"    2:0 (0:0)    50    
Branky: Kožený Aleš, Tomiška Milan; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Kožený Aleš - Krutský Martin, Šrámek Jakub

Ždánice : Přelouč "B"    0:2 (0:1)    50    
Branky: Musil Pavel, Janecký Josef; Rozhodčí: Vodrážka Dan; ŽK: Šimák Petr, Ptáček Roman, Hák Ondřej- 0

Přelovice : Bělá    2:3 (1:2)    120    
Branky: Pracz Tomasz, Vrba Tomáš - Wohlhöfner Jaroslav 2, Kmoníček Ondřej; ŽK: Tamchyna Leoš, Balada Matěj - Kmoníček Ondřej, Pavliš Roman, Morávek Ivan; ČK: 0 - Pavliš Roman

Semín : Dolany    2:1 (0:1)    80    
Branky: Zetek Jiří, Panchártek Michal - Straka Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav; ŽK: Panchártek Michal - Straka Jaroslav, Zeman Aleš, Hlaváček Jiří

 

Zdechovice : Popkovice    1:2 (1:0)    30   
Branky: Smolík Marek - Kosejk Petr, Vejdělek Lukáš; ŽK: Bureš Pavel - Vejdělek Lukáš

 

2.kolo

Chvaletice : Semín    3:0 (1:0)    50   
Branky: Sajdl Radek, Veselý Petr, Fencl Josef; Rozhodčí: Vodrážka Dan; ŽK: Sajdl Radek, Horáček Josef, Koukal Jiří - Vosáhlo Miloš

Popkovice : Mateřov    1:1 (1:0)    48   
Branky: Vejdělek Lukáš - Zach Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: 0 - Ipser Radek, Křížek Jiří

Dolany : Kolesa    4:2 (3:0)    70   
Branky: Straka Jaroslav, Malý Petr, Hlaváček Jiří, Souček Jindřich - Strnad Martin, Fábera Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Malý Petr, Koutník Zdeněk, Vodvárka Luboš - Strnad Stanislav, Sůra Václav, Samšiňák Ivo

Bělá : Rybitví    0:4 (0:2)    80   
Branky: Levai Jan 2, Bořil Tomáš, Fořt Michal; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Strejček Roman - Fořt Michal, Bořil Tomáš, Pejhřimovský Aleš

Přelouč "B" : Přelovice    4:0 (0:0)    45   
Branky: Hanuš Jan 3, Volejník Petr; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Heřmánek Petr - Pracz Tomasz, Němý Ladislav

Valy "B" : Ždánice    1:2 (0:2)    60   
Branky: Krutský Martin - Vosyka Jan, Picka Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Kutílek Jan, Jeřábek Lubomír- 0

Zdechovice : Lány    3:0 (3:0)    50   
Branky: Rydval Petr, Rambousek Josef, Forst Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Rydval Petr - Kožený Aleš

 

3.kolo

Lány : Popkovice 6:2 (2:1)   50 
Branky: Tomiška Milan 2, Fedák David, Beneš Ondřej, Čumpl Michal, Šrám Jakub - Vejdělek Lukáš 2; ŽK: Šedivý Petr - Karvánek Zdeněk

 

Ždánice : Zdechovice 0:3 (0:1)   40 
Branky: Monaghan Ncolas 3; ŽK: Vosyka Jan, Turanský Tomáš - 0


Přelovice : Valy "B" 1:0 (0:0)   100 
Branky: Šašma Petr; ŽK: Hrabě Josef, Pracz Tomasz - 0


Rybitví : Přelouč "B" 1:0 (1:0)   100 
Branky: Levai Jan; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Levai Jan - Musil Luboš


Semín : Bělá 2:2 (1:1)   100 
Branky: Panchártek Michal 2 - Tomič Aleksandar, Kmoníček Ondřej; ŽK: Vencl Martin, Zetek Jiří - Tomič Aleksandar, Hloušek Martin, Firbas Jiří


Kolesa : Chvaletice 3:1 (2:0)    40 
Branky: Strnad Martin 2, Fofoňka Jan - Sajdl Radek; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Fábera Jaroslav, Samšiňák Ivo, Zářecký Lukáš, Němec Přemysl - Sajdl Radek


Mateřov : Dolany 2:7 (2:2)    50 
Branky: Zach Tomáš, Křížek Jiří - Straka Jaroslav 3, Malý Petr 2, Hlaváček Jiří, Souček Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Křížek Jiří - Straka Jaroslav, Flégr David

 

4.kolo

Popkovice : Dolany 3:7 (1:5)    40 
Branky: Vejdělek Lukáš 2, Cibulka Daniel - Hlaváček Jiří 3, Straka Jaroslav 2, Škoda Jan, Sporiš David; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Vejdělek Lukáš, Nevřala Richard - Musil Evžen, Koutník Zdeněk


Chvaletice : Mateřov 5:3 (2:2)    60 
Branky: Kuch Petr 2, Veselý Petr, Hrbek Zdeněk, Hyhlík Jakub - Zadrobílek Jan, Molavec Lukáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Kuch Petr, Herman Lukáš - Zach Tomáš, Mynka Evgen; ČK: Herman Lukáš - 0


Bělá : Kolesa 0:2 (0:1)    80 
Branky: Strnad Martin, Němec Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Morávek Ivan, Kmoníček Ondřej - Němec Jan, Sůra Václav


Přelouč "B" : Semín 3:4 (1:1)    70 
Branky: Ulrych Aleš, Doležílek Jakub, Školník Martin - Zetek Jiří, Živný René, Panchártek Michal, Kosina Radek; ŽK: Ulrych Aleš, Váša Jiří, Volejník Petr, Ziegler Vratislav - Panchártek Michal, Vokál Ondřej


Valy "B" : Rybitví 4:2 (1:1)    150 
Branky: Krutský Martin, Kolman Roman, Doležal Aleš, Kutílek Jan - Bořil Tomáš, Fořt Michal; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Doležal Aleš, Vančura Roman - Bok Petr, Posledník Miloslav


Zdechovice : Přelovice 1:1 (1:0)    80 
Branky: Řeháček Stanislav - Hladík Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Linhart Petr - Pracz Tomasz, Hrabě Josef, Balada Matěj; ČK: Novák Radek - Šašma Petr

 

Lány : Ždánice 3:1 (0:1)

Branky: Zezulka Pavel, Krpata Lukáš, Tomiška Milan - Ptáček Roman; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Kratochvíle Lukáš, Marek Pavel - Beránek Bohumil, Zdichynec Tomáš, Vosyka Jan, Hák Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Zdichynec Tomáš

 

5.kolo

Ždánice : Popkovice    6:2 (2:0)    50   
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš 2, Vosyka Jan, Hák Ondřej, Vaníček Martin, Svejštil Jakub - Zvolenský Karel, Cibulka Daniel; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Hák Ondřej - Zvolenský Karel

Přelovice : Lány    2:3 (0:1)    70   
Branky: Nykodým Ondřej 2 - Tomiška Milan 2, Kvasničák Karel; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Šašma Petr, Němý Ladislav - Tomiška Milan

Rybitví : Zdechovice    0:1 (0:0)    120   
Branky: Monaghan Ncolas; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav

Semín : Valy "B"    0:1 (0:0)    70   
Branky: Zima Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Živný René, Vosáhlo Miloš - Doležal Martin; ČK: Černoch Vladimír - 0

Mateřov : Bělá    4:5 (2:0)    50   
Branky: Křížek Jiří 2, Zach Tomáš, Meduna Martin - Kohoutek Ladislav 2, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Kmoníček Ondřej, Morávek Ivan; Rozhodčí: Klinecký Aleš; ŽK: Voženílek Tomáš, Mejtský Josef - Kohoutek Ladislav, Kmoníček Ondřej

Dolany : Chvaletice    3:1 (1:0)    100   
Branky: Straka Jaroslav, Půlpán Bohuslav, Malý Petr - Sajdl Radek; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Král Lukáš

 

Kolesa : Přelouč "B"   4:5 (3:2)   30
Branky: Strnad Martin 2, Fábera Jaroslav, Zářecký Lukáš - Koch Filip 3, Jirsík Jaroslav, Konvalina Radim; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Němec Vojtěch - Jezdinský Jiří, Kolařík Martin, Volejník Petr

 

6.kolo

Popkovice : Chvaletice    1:4 (0:3)    40    
Branky: Vejdělek Lukáš - Fencl Josef 2, Sajdl Radek, Veselý Petr; Rozhodčí: Vodrážka Dan; ŽK: Turina Tomáš, Nepivoda Petr, Nevřala Richard - Hrbek Zdeněk; ČK: Štolfa Martin - 0

Bělá : Dolany    3:1 (2:0)    70    
Branky: Sejkora Zbyněk, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Morávek Ivan - Souček Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Kmoníček Ondřej - Straka Jaroslav, Malý Petr, Exner Vladimír

Přelouč "B" : Mateřov    2:4 (1:2)    30    
Branky: Konvalina Radim, Volejník Petr - Křížek Jiří, Meduna Martin, Mzyk Jiří, Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Tesák Luděk, Musil Luboš, Havlas Aleš - Meduna Martin, Shejbal Aleš, Zach Tomáš

Valy "B" : Kolesa    2:3 (0:3)    60    
Branky: Krutský Martin, Černý Michal - Zářecký Lukáš 2, Musil Pavel; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Krutský Martin - Sůra Václav

Zdechovice : Semín    1:0 (1:0)  
 100    
Branky: Monaghan Niki; ŽK: Cincibus David, Linhart Petr, Volný Václav - Žáček Pavel, Václavek Josef, Tichý Štěpán

Lány : Rybitví    2:0 (0:0)    90    
Branky: Beneš Ondřej, Miřejovský Michal; Rozhodčí: Kopač Petr; ŽK: 0 - Fistr Martin

Ždánice : Přelovice    0:1 (0:1)    92    
Branky: Šašma Petr; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Kořínek Pavel, Zdichynec Tomáš - Nykodým Ondřej, Němý Ladislav

 

7.kolo

Rybitví : Ždánice    2:1 (2:1)    120    
Branky: Fistr Martin, Fořt Michal - Turanský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Fistr Martin - Vodička Jiří, Ehl Tomáš, Svejštil Jakub

Kolesa : Zdechovice    1:0 (1:0)    40    
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert; ŽK: Fofoňka Jan, Němec Vojtěch - Monaghan Niki, Linhart Petr, Novák Radek, Volný Václav; ČK: 0 - Novák Radek

Mateřov : Valy "B"    4:2 (1:2)    30    
Branky: Křížek Jiří 2, Meduna Martin, Fenyk Milan - Krutský Martin, Kutílek Jan; Rozhodčí: Oulický Václav; ŽK: 0 - Krutský Martin, Doležal Martin, Černý Michal, Částek David; ČK: 0 - Vančura Roman

Chvaletice : Bělá    3:4 (2:1)    100    
Branky: Sajdl Radek, Kosprt Pavel, Brunclík Jan - Kohoutek Ladislav 2, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Kmoníček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Brunclík Jan, Herman Lukáš, Kuch Jiří, Hrbek Zdeněk, Kuch Petr - Kmoníček Ondřej, Horyna Tomáš; ČK: Herman Lukáš, Kuch Petr - 0

Přelovice : Popkovice    10:1 (5:0)    60    
Branky: Šašma Petr 4, Hladík Ladislav 2, Pracz Tomasz, Tamchyna Leoš, Balada Matěj, vlastní - Kvasničák Karel; Rozhodčí: Kopač Petr; ŽK: Pracz Tomasz- 0

Semín : Lány    3:2 (0:1)    60    
Branky: Žáček Pavel, Živný René, Panchártek Michal - Podroužek Luboš, Miřejovský Michal; Rozhodčí: Gernát Lukáš; ŽK: Panchártek Michal, Živný René, Žáček Pavel, Gabriel Radek, Václavek Josef, Tichý Štěpán - Šedivý Petr, Zezulka Pavel

Dolany : Přelouč "B"    1:2 (0:1)    50    
Branky: Malý Petr - Musil Luboš 2; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav; ŽK: Křivka Vladimír, Flégr David, Straka Jaroslav, Půlpán Bohuslav - Musil Luboš, Filípek František, Havlas Aleš, Tesák Luděk, Kolařík Martin, Heřmánek Petr

 

8.kolo

Popkovice : Bělá    2:2 (2:0)    65    
Branky: Barbarič Rudolf, Vejdělek Lukáš - Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Führer Josef; Rozhodčí: Vodrážka Dan; ŽK: Vejdělek Lukáš, Nepivoda Petr, Zvolenský Karel, Kvasničák Karel - Führer Josef; ČK: 0 - Reng Pavel

Přelouč "B" : Chvaletice    2:3 (0:2)    50    
Branky: Ulrych Aleš, Kolařík Martin - Veselý Petr, Horáček Josef, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Kolařík Martin, Šrek Petr, Musil Luboš - Horáček Josef, Kredba Ladislav, Kuch Jiří

Valy "B" : Dolany    5:0 (3:0)    60    
Branky: Krutský Martin 3, Kolman Roman, Kutílek Jan; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Půlpán Bohuslav

Zdechovice : Mateřov    6:0 (2:0)    40    
Branky: Volný Václav 3, Kolín Josef, Smolík Marek, Řeháček Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Kopač Petr; ŽK: Forst David - Shejbal Aleš, Zach Tomáš

Lány : Kolesa    4:1 (4:1)    40    
Branky: Šedivý Petr 2, Podroužek Luboš, Miřejovský Michal - Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Němec Vojtěch

Ždánice : Semín    4:2 (2:1)    80    
Branky: Bartoš Kamil 2, Púlpán Jiří, vlastní - Živný René 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: Svejštil Jakub, Hák Ondřej - Žáček Pavel

Přelovice : Rybitví    2:1 (1:0)  
 150    
Branky: Hladík Ladislav, Vrba Tomáš - Fořt Michal; Rozhodčí: Sklenář Václav; ŽK: Hrabě Josef, Tamchyna Leoš, Balada Matěj, Šašma Petr - Levai Jan, Tichý Petr

 

9.kolo

Rybitví : Popkovice    5:1 (2:1)    80    
Branky: Bořil Tomáš 2, Levai Jan 2, Steklý Roman - Bahník Filip; Rozhodčí: Oulický Václav; ŽK: 0 - Šlesarik Ladislav; ČK: 0 - Šlesarik Ladislav

Kolesa : Ždánice    7:0 (2:0)    40    
Branky: Strnad Martin 3, Fofoňka Jan 2, Němec Vojtěch, Zářecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Němec Přemysl, Strnad Stanislav - Púlpán Jiří; ČK: 0 - Hak Ondřej

Mateřov : Lány    3:3 (2:0)    50    
Branky: Jonáš Martin, Zach Tomáš, Vodrážka Jaroslav - Šedivý Petr, Zezulka Pavel, Beneš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Zach Tomáš, Jonáš Martin, Pozdník Tomáš - Šedivý Petr, Bárta Tomáš, Miřejovský Michal

Chvaletice : Valy "B"    1:3 (1:1)    40    
Branky: Zajíc Milan - Šrámek Jakub 2, Doležal Martin; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav; ŽK: Fencl Josef - Černý Michal, Částek David

Semín : Přelovice    0:1 (0:0)    120    
Branky: Hladík Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Kopač Petr; ŽK: Gabriel Radek, Vencl Martin, Žáček Pavel - Tamchyna Leoš, Balada Matěj, Němý Ladislav

Dolany : Zdechovice    0:4 (0:2)    70    
Branky: Smolík Marek 2, Volný Václav, Krajíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Vodvárka Luboš- 0

 

Bělá : Přelouč "B"    3:0 (1:0)    50
Branky: Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Tomič Aleksandar, Kmoníček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kopač Petr; ŽK: Tomič Aleksandar, Strejček Roman - Filípek František, Musil Luboš

 

10.kolo

Přelovice : Kolesa    4:1 (2:0)        
Branky: Balada Matěj 2, Novák Jan, Nykodým Ondřej - Němec Přemysl; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert; ŽK: Balada Matěj, Němý Ladislav, Šprinc Rostislav, Hrabě Josef, Šašma Petr - Zářecký Michal, Sůra Václav, Němec Vojtěch


Rybitví : Semín    0:1 (0:0)    120    
Branky: Vosáhlo Miloš; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Szikora Lukáš, Vlk Ondřej - Václavek Josef, Tichý Štěpán; ČK: 0 - Václavek Josef

Popkovice : Přelouč "B"    1:4 (0:2)    20    
Branky: Vejdělek Lukáš - Heřmánek Petr, Školník Martin, Vohralík Martin, Janecký Josef; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: Karvánek Zdeněk - Kolařík Martin

Valy "B" : Bělá    5:0 (3:0)  
 80    
Branky: Kutílek Jan 2, Veselý Pavel, Jeřábek Lubomír, Černý Michal; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Krutský Martin - Kmoníček Ondřej, Kolmaš Pavel, Tomič Aleksandar, Morávek Ivan

Zdechovice : Chvaletice    2:0 (2:0)  
     

Lány : Dolany    1:1 (1:0)    50  
 
Branky: Krpata Lukáš - Souček Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Oulický Václav; ŽK: Štěpán Radek - Sporiš David, Flégr David, Červený Petr, Půlpán Libor

Ždánice : Mateřov    2:2 (1:1)  
 50    
Branky: Picka Jaroslav 2 - Škrha Jiří, Zach Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Zach Tomáš

 

11.kolo

Semín : Popkovice    1:0 (0:0)    60    
Branky: Zetek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Samek Josef - Karvánek Zdeněk, Šlesarik Ladislav

Kolesa  : Rybitví    3:1 (2:0)    60    
Branky: Strnad Martin 2, Zářecký Lukáš - Fistr Martin; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Strnad Stanislav, Strnad Michal - Fistr Martin, Vlk Ondřej, Fořt Michal

Mateřov : Přelovice    2:3 (1:2)    55    
Branky: Zach Tomáš, Mynka Evgen - Hladík Ladislav, Pracz Tomasz, Nykodým Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vodrážka Dan; ŽK: Zach Tomáš - Hrabě Josef, Tamchyna Leoš, Šašma Petr; ČK: 0 - Hrabě Josef

Dolany : Ždánice    1:1 (0:1)    110    
Branky: Souček Jindřich - Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vávra Petr; ŽK: Půlpán Libor - Púlpán Jiří, Vosyka Jan

Chvaletice : Lány    2:2 (1:2)    50    
Branky: Veselý Petr, Hrbek Zdeněk - Podroužek Luboš, Bárta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Veselý Petr - Tomiška Milan, Kožený Aleš, Šrám Jakub

Bělá : Zdechovice    1:0 (1:0)    70    
Branky: Wohlhöfner Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Morávek Ivan, Tomič Aleksandar - Rambousek Josef, Kolín Josef

Přelouč "B" : Valy "B"    4:2 (2:0)    80    
Branky: Cichra Radim 2, Školník Martin, Váša Jiří - Betlach Jan, Šrámek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert; ŽK: Cichra Radim, Kolařík Martin, Vohralík Martin - Černý Michal, Kutílek Jan; ČK: Vohralík Martin - 0

 

12.kolo

Popkovice : Valy "B"    1:1 (0:1)    50    
Branky: Nepivoda Petr - Veselý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert; ŽK: Nepivoda Petr, Turina Tomáš, Zvolenský Karel - Jeřábek Lubomír, Kačírek Michal; ČK: 0 - Kačírek Michal

Zdechovice : Přelouč "B"    3:2 (1:0)    30    
Branky: Kolín Josef, Smolík Marek, Řeháček Stanislav - Šrek Petr, Doležílek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kříž Jindřich; ŽK: Řeháček Stanislav, Kolín Josef, Novák Radek - Filípek František, Tesák Luděk, Havlas Aleš, Musil Luboš

Lány : Bělá    3:2 (1:2)    40    
Branky: Horák Martin, Kožený Aleš, Podroužek Luboš - Tomič Aleksandar, Kmoníček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Štěpán Radek, Bárta Tomáš - Strejček Roman, Morávek Ivan

Ždánice : Chvaletice    4:3 (2:1)    50    
Branky: Pleskot Ondřej 2, Picka Jaroslav, Bartoš Kamil - Fencl Josef 2, Brunclík Jan; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Pleskot Ondřej, Valenta Tomáš - Herman Lukáš, Meško Miroslav

Přelovice : Dolany    0:0 (0:0)    70    
Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Pracz Tomasz, Tamchyna Leoš, Šašma Petr - Flégr David, Sobotka Roman

Rybitví : Mateřov    4:0 (1:0)    120    
Branky: Bořil Tomáš 2, Fistr Martin 2; ŽK: 0 - Voženílek Tomáš, Meduna Martin

Semín : Kolesa    2:2 (2:2)    60    
Branky: Živný René, Panchártek Michal - Strnad Martin, Fofoňka Jan; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Živný René, Panchártek Michal, Vencl Martin - 0

 

13.kolo

Kolesa : Popkovice    1:1 (1:1)    20    
Branky: Němec Vojtěch - Barbarič Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav; ŽK: Němec Přemysl - Štolfa Martin

Mateřov : Semín    2:2 (0:0)    50    
Branky: Zach Tomáš, Meduna Martin - Živný René, Panchártek Michal; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Fenyk Milan - Vencl Martin

Dolany : Rybitví    5:0 (0:0) 
   120    
Branky: Sobotka Roman 2, Souček Jindřich 2, Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Zeman Aleš - Levai Jan, Černý David; ČK: Červený Pavel - Fistr Martin

Chvaletice : Přelovice    3:0 (0:0)
    40    
Branky: Fencl Josef 3; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Hrbek Zdeněk - Balada Matěj

Bělá : Ždánice    3:0 (2:0)  
 60    
Branky: Tomič Aleksandar 2, Rejfek Tomáš; ŽK: Postl Jiří - Púlpán Jiří

Přelouč "B" : Lány    2:3 (0:1)    50    
Branky: Koch Filip, Janecký Josef - Horák Martin, Beneš Ondřej, Marek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Triandafilu S; ŽK: 0 - Marek Pavel, Kožený Aleš

Valy "B" : Zdechovice    3:1 (1:0)    60    
Branky: Betlach Jan 2, Krutský Martin - Řeháček Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Skala Martin; ŽK: Kačírek Michal, Čapský David, Veselý Pavel, Kolman Roman - Bureš Pavel, Linhart Petr; ČK: 0 - Smolík Marek

 

14.kolo 

Popkovice : Zdechovice 1:2 (1:1)   50 
Branky: Vejdělek Lukáš - Rogovik Dima, Řeháček Stanislav; ŽK: Šušlík Viktor, Manych Aleš - Rogovik Žeňa, Kolín Josef; ČK: Zvolenský Karel - 0

 
Valy "B" : Lány 4:4 (1:0)   60 
Branky: Veselý Pavel 2, Šrámek Jakub 2 - Baranj Miroslav, Bárta Tomáš, Tomiška Milan, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil;  ŽK: Betlach Jan - Zezulka Pavel, Rousek Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Rousek Lukáš


Přelouč "B" : Ždánice 2:2 (1:1)   50 
Branky: Pištora Miroslav, Volejník Petr - Púlpán Jiří, Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Gernát Lukáš; ŽK: Jirsík Jaroslav, Kuře Jiří, Váša Jiří - Valenta Tomáš, Púlpán Jiří


Bělá : Přelovice 1:2 (0:0)   50 
Branky: Bureš Jan - Pracz Tomasz, Balada Matěj; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Führer Josef - Balada Matěj


Chvaletice : Rybitví 3:3 (1:2)   100 
Branky: Sajdl Radek, Kuch Petr, Král Lukáš - Bořil Tomáš, Vlk Ondřej, Šaravec Václav; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Sajdl Radek, Hrbek Zdeněk, Brunclík Jan, Kuch Jiří - Tichý Petr, Fistr Martin, Peterka Radek; ČK: Sajdl Radek - 0


Dolany : Semín 0:1 (0:0)   74 
Branky: Živný René; ŽK: Flégr David - Václavek Josef


Mateřov : Kolesa 1:3 (0:2)   60 
Branky: Křížek Jiří - Němec Přemysl, Musil Pavel, Němec Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Halvlík Jaros; ŽK: Zach Tomáš - Musil Pavel, Zářecký Michal; ČK: Hromádko Petr - 0

 

15.kolo

Mateřov : Popkovice 2:0 (0:0)   60 
Branky: Křížek Jiří, Mzyk Jiří; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Fenyk Milan, Škrha Jiří - Šlesarik Ladislav, Vejdělek Lukáš, Jankovský Josef

 
Kolesa : Dolany 4:3 (1:1)   30 
Branky: Sůra Václav, Strnad Michal, Němec Přemysl, Zářecký Michal - Sobotka Roman, Sporiš David, Hlaváček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Zářecký Michal, Zářecký Lukáš - Sporiš David


Semín : Chvaletice 1:3 (1:2)   50 
Branky: Kalousek Michal - Sajdl Radek, Hrbek Zdeněk, Kuch Petr; Rozhodčí: Gernát Lukáš; ŽK: Kalousek Michal, Gabriel Radek, Vokál Tomáš - Fencl Josef; ČK: 0 - Brunclík Jan

 

Rybitví : Bělá 0:0 (0:0)   100 
Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlast; ŽK: Fořt Michal, Čada Martin - Havelka Ondřej, Morávek Ivan, Kmoníček Ondřej, Sejkora Zbyněk


Přelovice : Přelouč "B" 2:0 (1:0)   80 
Branky: Vrba Tomáš, Vohralík Pavel; ŽK: Pracz Tomasz - Havlas Aleš, Štainer Martin


Ždánice : Valy "B" 0:2 (0:1)   73 
Branky: Veselý Pavel, Zelinka Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Turanský Tomáš - Kutílek Jan, Šrámek Jakub


Lány : Zdechovice 0:4 (0:2)   100 
Branky: Kolín Josef, Monaghan Niki, Rogovik Žeňa, Rogovik Dima; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Bárta Tomáš - Rogovik Žeňa

 

16.kolo

Popkovice : Lány 2:1 (1:0)   43 
Branky: Karvánek Zdeněk, Štolfa Martin - Tomiška Milan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Manych Aleš, Karvánek Ondřej - Horák Zbyněk

 
Zdechovice : Ždánice 9:0 (2:0)  120 
Branky: Monaghan Niki 2, Pankin Pavel 2, Rogovik Dima 2, Kolín Josef, Smolík Marek, Rogovik Žeňa; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Rogovik Dima - Ptáček Roman


Valy "B" : Přelovice 3:0 (0:0)   70 
Branky: Krutský Martin 2, Veselý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Polák Jan; ŽK: Jeřábek Lubomír, Šrámek Jakub, Částek David - Pracz Tomasz, Kaderka Radek


Přelouč "B" : Rybitví 5:2 (0:1)   65 
Branky: Kuře Jiří 3, Pištora Miroslav, Koch Filip - Fořt Michal, Šaravec Václav; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Koch Filip - Steklý Roman, Tichý Petr, Čada Martin; ČK: 0 - Steklý Roman


Bělá : Semín 2:2 (1:0)   60 
Branky: Bureš Jan, Kmoníček Ondřej - Václavek Josef, Kalousek Michal; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vrat.; ŽK: Bureš Jan, Kolmaš Pavel, Tomič Aleksandar - Žáček Pavel, Linhart Jaroslav, Vencl Martin, Živný René


Chvaletice : Kolesa 0:3 (0:1)   80 
Branky: Strnad Martin, Němec Vojtěch, Zářecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef


Dolany : Mateřov 0:4 (0:1)   70 
Branky: Zach Tomáš 2, Křížek Jiří, Meduna Martin; Rozhodčí: Gernát Lukáš; ŽK: Exner Vladimír, Škoda Jan, Flídr Zdeněk - Spěvák Jiří

 

17.kolo

Dolany : Popkovice 0:0 (0:0)   60 
Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Flégr David, Hlaváček Jiří, Souček Jindřich, Slavík Jakub - Manych Aleš, Barbarič Rudolf, Šlesarik Ladislav

 
Mateřov : Chvaletice 2:2 (1:1)   30 
Branky: Gubík Tomáš, Mynka Evgen - Hyhlík Jakub, Brunclík Jan; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef


Kolesa : Bělá 2:3 (1:0)   60 
Branky: Grande Radek, Fofoňka Jan - Tomič Aleksandar, Kmoníček Ondřej, Jirkovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: 0 - Tomič Aleksandar, Havelka Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Havelka Ondřej


Semín : Přelouč "B" 1:0 (1:0)   100 
Branky: Panchártek Michal; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Vokál Ondřej - 0


Rybitví : Valy "B" 0:1 (0:1)   100 
Branky: Čapský David; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Pejhřimovský Aleš, Levai Jan, Řehák Jindřich - Jeřábek Lubomír, Kutílek Jan


Přelovice : Zdechovice 1:4 (1:1)   120 
Branky: Bartoš Patrik - Monaghan Niki 2, Englich Vlastimil, Rogovik Dima; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vrat.; ŽK: Pracz Tomasz, Nykodým Ondřej, Novák Jan - Bureš Pavel, Forst Jan


Ždánice : Lány 2:1 (0:1)   70 
Branky: Bartoš Kamil, Vodička Jiří - Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Gernát Luk.; ŽK: Vodička Jiří - Rousek Lukáš

 

18.kolo

Popkovice : Ždánice 5:0 (3:0)  

Branky: Vejdělek Lukáš 2, Klapka Miroslav, Štolfa Martin, Bahník Filip; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef


Lány : Přelovice 2:2 (1:1)   50 
Branky: Beneš Ondřej, Tomiška Milan - Hladík Ladislav, Kaderka Radek; Rozhodčí: Strnad David; ŽK: Kratochvíle Lukáš - Šprinc Rostislav

 
Zdechovice : Rybitví 5:0 (3:0)   100 
Branky: Pankin Pavel 2, Kolín Josef, Monaghan Niki, Rogovik Dima; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Rogovik Dima, Linhart Petr - 0


Valy "B" : Semín 1:3 (0:2)  

Branky: Šrámek Jakub - Samek Josef, Vencl Martin, Vosáhlo Šimon; ŽK: Šrámek Jakub - Vencl Martin, Vokál Ondřej


Přelouč "B" : Kolesa 0:1 (0:0)   50 
Branky: Sůra Václav; Rozhodčí: Gernát Luboš; ŽK: Havlas Aleš, Kuře Jiří, Musil Luboš, Kocourek Jiří - Sůra Václav; ČK: Kocourek Jiří - Sůra Václav

 
Bělá : Mateřov 3:1 (2:0)   70 
Branky: Tomič Aleksandar, Kmoníček Ondřej, Jirkovský Petr - Spěvák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Kmoníček Ondřej, Jirkovský Petr, Strejček Roman - Hromádko Petr, Křížek Jiří, Kutílek Josef


Chvaletice : Dolany 4:1 (3:0)   70 
Branky: Sajdl Radek, Hrbek Zdeněk, Kosprt Pavel, Hyhlík Jakub - Křivka Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Kuch Petr - Křivka Vladimír, Flégr D

 

19.kolo 

Chvaletice : Popkovice 3:2 (1:2)    50 
Branky: Kuch Petr 2, Hrbek Zdeněk - Vejdělek Lukáš, Bahník Filip; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Kuch Petr, Hrbek Zdeněk, Herman Lukáš - Cibulka Daniel, Cibulka Michal, Zvolenský Karel, Štolfa Martin, Braun Jiří; ČK: Herman Lukáš - 0

 
Dolany : Bělá 1:0 (0:0)    90 
Branky: Hlaváček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Gernát Lukáš; ŽK: Exner Vladimír, Křivka Vladimír, Flégr David, Flídr Zdeněk, Škoda Jan - Kolmaš Pavel


Mateřov : Přelouč "B" 3:1 (2:1)    40 
Branky: Křížek Jiří 2, Hejkrlík Zdeněk - Ulrych Aleš; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Hejkrlík Zdeněk, Voženílek Tomáš - Ulrych Aleš


Kolesa : Valy "B" 4:3 (2:2)    40 
Branky: Grande Radek 2, Musil Pavel, Kurka Jan - Veselý Pavel 2, Novotný Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef


Semín : Zdechovice 2:2 (1:0)    60 
Branky: Panchártek Michal, Kalousek Michal - Kolín Josef, Englich Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Linhart Jaroslav - Englich Vlastimil


Rybitví : Lány 2:4 (0:1)    60 
Branky: Peterka Radek, Fořt Michal - Baranj Miroslav 2, Beneš Ondřej, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Triandafilu Spiros; ŽK: Peterka Radek, Fistr Martin, Vlk Ondřej, Levai Jan, Šaravec Václav - Beneš Ondřej, Krpata Lukáš, Štěpán Radek


Přelovice : Ždánice 3:2 (1:0)    80 
Branky: Pracz Tomasz 2, Kaderka Radek - Hak Ondřej, Vodička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav; ŽK: Bartoš Patrik - Hak Ondřej, Beránek Bohumil

 

20.kolo

Popkovice : Přelovice 2:3 (0:1)  

Branky: Zvolenský Karel, Vejdělek Lukáš - Kaderka Radek 2, Vohralík Pavel; Rozhodčí: Sklenář Václav; ŽK: Vejdělek Lukáš, Vavřín Jiří - Bartoš Patrik, Pracz Tomasz, Hrabě Josef, Vrba Tomáš, Balada Matěj

 

Bělá : Chvaletice 0:3 (0:2)

Branky: Kosprt Pavel 2, Hrbek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Dobrovolný Miroslav; ŽK: Strejček Roman, Jirkovský Petr, Kmoníček Ondřej - Brunclík Jan

 
Ždánice : Rybitví 0:3 (0:2)  

Branky: Šaravec Václav 2, Levai Jan; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Púlpán Jiří, Turanský Tomáš, Bartoš Kamil, Hak Ondřej - Čada Martin, Merkl JIří, Peterka Radek


Lány : Semín 1:0 (1:0)  

Branky: Tomiška Milan; Rozhodčí: Budínský Petr; ŽK: Rousek Lukáš - Tichý Štěpán


Zdechovice : Kolesa 2:0 (1:0)  

Branky: Monaghan Niki, Volný Václav; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Monaghan Niki, Rogovik Žeňa - Fábera Jaroslav, Fofoňka Jan, Němec Vojtěch


Valy "B" : Mateřov 2:1 (1:1)  

Branky: Petrlík Miloslav, Částek David - Zach Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pulpán Libor; ŽK: Doležal Aleš - Gubík Tomáš, Kutílek Josef


Přelouč "B" : Dolany 3:0 (2:0)    40 
Branky: Koch Filip 2, Hanuš Jan; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Kuře Jiří - Křivka Vladimír, Slavík Jakub

 

21.kolo

Bělá : Popkovice    7:0 (1:0)    70
Branky: Kosinka Ondřej 3, Tomič Aleksandar 2, Kmoníček Ondřej, Strejček Roman; ŽK: Strejček Roman, Tomič Aleksandar, Kosinka Ondřej, Havelka Ondřej - Vejdělek Lukáš

Chvaletice : Přelouč "B"    1:3 (0:1)    50
Branky: Kuch Petr - Strnad Michal, Kuře Jiří, Havlas Aleš; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vrat.; ŽK: Kuch Václav - Školník Martin

Dolany : Valy "B"    2:0 (1:0)    70
Branky: Sobotka Roman, Křivka Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav

Mateřov : Zdechovice    2:1 (1:1)  
 70
Branky: Gubík Tomáš, Mzyk Jiří - Pankin Pavel; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Gubík Tomáš, Mzyk Jiří, Spěvák Jiří, Voženílek Tomáš - 0

Kolesa : Lány    2:0 (1:0)    35
Branky: Strnad Martin, Zářecký Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Rousek Lukáš

Semín : Ždánice    2:1 (1:1)    60
Branky: Panchártek Michal, Kalousek Michal - Hak Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pulpán Libor; ŽK: Panchártek Michal, Žáček Pavel, Tichý Štěpán - Hak Ondřej, Vodička Jiří

Rybitví : Přelovice    0:0 (0:0)    100
Rozhodčí: Budínský Petr; ŽK: Peterka Radek - Vohralík Pavel

 

22.kolo

Popkovice : Rybitví    0:3 (0:2)    60   
Branky: Vlk Ondřej, Čada Martin, Šaravec Václav; ŽK: Bahník Filip - Šaravec Václav, Čada Martin, Levai Jan, Peterka Radek

Přelovice : Semín    2:1 (1:0)    80   
Branky: Vohralík Pavel, Nykodým Ondřej - Panchártek Michal; Rozhodčí: Buchta Petr; ŽK: Bartoš Patrik, Balada Matěj, Novák Jan, Němý Ladislav - Černoch Vladimír, Žáček Pavel

Ždánice : Kolesa    3:3 (1:1) 
   90   
Branky: Vosyka Jan 2, Púlpán Jiří - Grande Radek 2, Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Vosyka Jan, Hák Ondřej - Kurka Jan, Němec Přemysl

Lány : Mateřov    1:0 (1:0)    55   
Branky: Rousek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kučera Luboš

Zdechovice : Dolany    11:0 (4:0)    120   
Branky: Monaghan Ncolas 7, Pankin Pavel, Volný Václav, Rogovik Žeňa, Englich Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Slavík Jakub, Richter Lukáš

Valy "B" : Chvaletice    0:3 (0:2)    50   
Branky: Sajdl Radek 2, Kuch Petr; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Krutský Martin, Šrám Jakub- 0

Přelouč "B" : Bělá    4:1

 

23.kolo

Přelouč "B" : Popkovice    8:3 (5:0)    30    
Branky: Volejník Petr 3, Váša Jiří 2, Ziegler Vratislav, Dušek Jan, Machačný Luboš - Vejdělek Lukáš 3; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Váša Jiří, Machačný Luboš - Vejdělek Lukáš, Vavřín Jiří

Bělá : Valy "B"    3:1 (2:1)    60    
Branky: Bureš Jan 2, Strejček Roman - Černý Michal; Rozhodčí: Seibert Danie; ŽK: 0 - Vokál Radek

Chvaletice : Zdechovice    0:1 (0:1) 
   50    
Branky: Rogovik Dima; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Král Lukáš, Brunclík Jan - Rogovik Žeňa, Englich Vlastimil

Mateřov : Ždánice    6:1 (1:0) 
   70    
Branky: Tomiška Radim 2, Spěvák Jiří, Křížek Jiří, Meduna Martin, vlastní - Čepe Jakub; Rozhodčí: Laksar Petr; ŽK: Shejbal Aleš - Púlpán Jiří, Vodička Jiří, Turanský Tomáš

Kolesa : Přelovice    5:1 (3:1)    32    
Branky: Strnad Martin, Němec Přemysl, Grande Radek, Němec Vojtěch, Zářecký Lukáš - Kaderka Radek; Rozhodčí: Kučera Luboš; ŽK: Zářecký Michal - Dlask Pavel, Hrabě Josef

Dolany : Lány    1:3 (0:1)    60    
Branky: Hlaváček Jiří - Beneš Ondřej 2, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Budínský Petr

Semín : Rybitví    1:1 (1:1)    80    
Branky: Vosáhlo David - Peterka Radek; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef; ŽK: Vokál Ondřej, Žáček Pavel - Fořt Michal, Šaravec Václav; ČK: 0 - Šaravec Václav

 

24.kolo

Rybitví : Kolesa    2:4 (1:3)    100    
Branky: Šaravec Václav, vlastní - Němec Vojtěch 2, Strnad Martin, Fábera Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Budínský Petr

Popkovice : Semín    3:7 (2:3)    50    
Branky: Nepivoda Petr, Štolfa Martin, Vejdělek Lukáš - Panchártek Michal 2, Živný René, Václavek Josef, Tichý Štěpán, Vosáhlo David, Kalousek Michal; Rozhodčí: Fojtík Martin; ŽK: Vejdělek Lukáš - Vosáhlo David

Přelovice : Mateřov    2:6 (1:2)    80    
Branky: Bartoš Patrik, Balada Matěj - Křížek Jiří 3, Zach Tomáš, Mynka Evgen, Kleiner Michal; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vrati; ŽK: Balada Matěj - Hromádko Petr, Mzyk Jiří

Ždánice : Dolany    3:1 (1:1)    100    
Branky: Turanský Tomáš 2, Beránek Bohumil - Hlaváček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Vosyka Jan, Ivanov Vassil - Slavík Jakub, Svoboda Radek; ČK: Púlpán Jiří - 0

Lány : Chvaletice    3:0 (1:0)    40    
Branky: Beneš Ondřej 2, Miřejovský Michal; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš

Zdechovice : Bělá    4:2 (3:1)    120    
Branky: Pankin Pavel 2, Volný Václav, Englich Vlastimil - Strejček Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav

Valy "B" : Přelouč "B"    0:4 (0:0)
    80    
Branky: Volejník Petr 2, Pištora Miroslav, Hanuš Jan; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef

 

25.kolo

Valy "B" : Popkovice    7:1 (4:0)    35    
Branky: Krutský Martin 2, Kolman Roman 2, Veselý Pavel 2, Vančura Roman - Štolfa Martin

Přelouč "B" : Zdechovice    1:5 (0:2)    50    
Branky: Strnad Michal - Monaghan Niki 3, Linhart Petr, Pankin Pavel; Rozhodčí: Budínský Petr; ŽK: 0 - Linhart Petr, Englich Vlastimil

Bělá : Lány    2:2 (2:1)    30    
Branky: Strejček Roman 2 - Tomiška Milan, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Strejček Roman - Rousek Lukáš

Chvaletice : Ždánice    0:1 (0:0) 
   40    
Branky: Ehl Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří

Dolany : Přelovice    1:4 (0:1)    90    
Branky: Hlaváček Jiří - Vohralík Pavel 2, Balada Matěj 2; ŽK: Červený Pavel - Balada Matěj, Šprinc Rostislav

Mateřov : Rybitví    1:3 (1:2)    110    
Branky: Janeček Vlastimil - Čada Martin 2, Vlk Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kváša Jan; ŽK: 0 - Merkl JIří

Kolesa : Semín    5:0 (4:0)    50    
Branky: Fofoňka Jan 2, Strnad Martin, Němec Přemysl, Kurka Jan; ŽK: Grande Radek - Vosáhlo David

 

26.kolo

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 16 - 17.03.2019  -  14:30
  Řečany nad Labem "B"
 vs
     Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 7
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 17 : 15
   Žluté karty 7 : 12
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 5 : 1
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 3 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
Hl. xx.03.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 14:30
Hl. xx.03.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Dolany 15:30
Ne 07.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 15:30
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Jankovice 16:00
Hl. xx.04.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:00
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 16:30
St 08.05.   Rybitví : Kojice 17:00
Ne 12.05.   Semín : Rybitví 17:00
So 18.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 17:00
Ne 26.05.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 17:00
So 01.06.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
Ne 09.06.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 15.06.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 17:00

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 10 : 2
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 0 : 21
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 12 : 4
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 12 : 2
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 1 : 25
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 6 : 3
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 5 : 11
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 10 : 6

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 38
2.    SK Selmice 30
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
4.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 28
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 28
6.    Sokol Semín 27
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 21
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 21
9.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 17
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 16
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 13
12.    TJ Lipoltice 13
13.    TJ Jankovice 10
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Levai Jan 6
    Válek Vít 5
    Stehlík Petr 4
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Jarmar Jiří 2
    Linek Matěj 2
 
     Celkem 27

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 4
    Zelinka Jan 2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    
      Celkem 8

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři