1.kolo

Újezd : Sezemice    0:13 (0:6)    30   
Branky: Lát David 3, Rudolf Jan 2, Ehl Petr 2, Papšík Lukáš, Metelka Pavel, Vondrouš Jiří, Papšík Jakub, Kmetík Pavel, Černohorský Vít

Rybitví : Litětiny    4:3 (3:1)    20   
Branky: Ramon David 3, Válek Vít - Shejbal Jan 3

Řečany : Choltice    13:0 (6:0)    30   
Branky: Ludvíček Filip 5, Šlajs Ondřej 3, Kalousek Lukáš 2, Rajnet Jan 2, Samek Štěpán

2.kolo

Dašice : Chvaletice    5:0 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Hegar Ladislav, Buchtele Michal, Vinař Aleš, Endr Jan, Štěpánek Petr

Litětiny : Řečany    7:0 (3:0) 
   20   
Branky: Komárek Filip 4, Zamastil Michal 2, Komárek Roman


Sezemice : Rybitví    3:0 (3:0) 
   10

3.kolo

Újezd : Dašice    0:8 (0:5)    20   
Branky: Jeřábek Jan 3, Buchtele Michal 2, Vinař Aleš, Vlasák Pavel, Endr Jan

Řečany : Sezemice    1:3 (0:1)    30   
Branky: Ludvíček Filip - Tomášek Adam, Vondrouš Jiří, Černohorský Vít

Chvaletice : Choltice    3:1 (2:1)    20   
Branky: Svoboda Jan 3 - Munzar David

4.kolo

Dašice : Choltice    6:0 (2:0)    50   
Branky: Buchtele Michal 2, Štěpánek Petr 2, Vinař Aleš, Jeřábek Jan

Litětiny : Chvaletice    6:0 (4:0)    20   
Branky: Komárek Filip 4, Bareš Tomáš, Rulíšek Lukáš

Újezd : Rybitví    1:3 (0:2)    20   
Branky: Šebek Robert - Ramon David 3

5.kolo

Rybitví : Dašice    4:3 (2:0)    55    
Branky: Ramon David 3, Levai Petr - Buchtele Michal 3

Řečany : Újezd    9:0 (1:0)    25    
Branky: Rosůlek Jindřich 3, Ludvíček Filip 3, Šlajs Ondřej, Novák Pavel, Valášek Ondřej

Chvaletice : Sezemice    0:22 (0:11)    20    
Branky: Kmetík Pavel 5, Papšík Lukáš 4, Tláskal Jakub 3, Lát David 3, Ehl Petr 2, Tomášek Adam, Rudolf Jan, Solčanský Stanislav, Freiberk Aleš, Papšík Jakub

Choltice : Litětiny    1:6 (0:3)    20    
Branky: Mňuk Ondřej - Zeman Lukáš 3, Johanides Lukáš 2, Kopecký Daniel

6.kolo

Dašice : Litětiny    2:4 (1:3)    30    
Branky: Vinař Aleš, Endr Jan - Zeman Lukáš 2, Jelínek Tomáš, Komárek Filip

Sezemice  : Choltice    12:0 (7:0)    50    
Branky: Kmetík Pavel 6, Solčanský Stanislav 2, Budina Tomáš, Tomášek Adam, Krupička Jiří, Lát David

Rybitví : Řečany    1:2 (0:0)    40    
Branky: Ramon David - Ludvíček Filip 2

7.kolo

Řečany : Dašice    5:0 (2:0)    20   
Branky: Rosůlek Jindřich 3, Ludvíček Filip 2

Chvaletice : Újezd    0:13 (0:6)    10   
Branky: Seibert Jakub 4, Šebek Robert 4, Strnad David, Kasal Leoš, Boura Tomáš, Bouška René, Zeman Patrik

Litětiny : Sezemice    1:8 (0:2)    40   
Branky: Johanides Lukáš - Tomášek Adam 3, Lát David 2, Kment Radim, Ehl Petr, Kmetík Pavel

8.kolo

Újezd : Choltice    2:0 (0:0)    20    
Branky: Bouška René, Zeman Patrik

Rybitví : Chvaletice    13:0 (8:0)    40    
Branky: Ramon David 6, Hošek Josef 3, Pecha Nikolas, Černá Dominika, Linek Matěj, Levai Petr

 

Dašice : Sezemice    2:6 (2:1)    50    
Branky: Buchtele Michal, Špulák Patrik - Lát David 2, Tláskal Jakub, Metelka Pavel, Rudolf Jan, Tláskal Vít

9.kolo

Chvaletice : Řečany    1:17 (1:7)    20    
Branky: Svoboda Jan - Rosůlek Jindřich 3, Ludvíček Filip 3, Krejčík Roman 3, Kalousek Lukáš 2, Novák Pavel 2, Svoboda Vít, Rajnet Jan, Sotona Dominik, Brunclík Josef

Choltice : Rybitví    0:4 (0:1)    30    
Branky: Válek Vít 2, Horváth Lukáš, Podolinský Vladimír

Litětiny : Újezd    3:1 (1:1)    20    
Branky: Johanides Lukáš, Zamastil Michal, Shejbal Radek - Kasal Leoš

10.kolo

Sezemice : Újezd 5:0 (2:0)    50 
Branky: Lát David 2, Tláskal Jakub, Budina Tomáš, Tomášek Adam

 

Litětiny : Rybitví 5:2 (4:1)  


Choltice : Řečany 0:13 (0:6)    20 
Branky: Ludvíček Filip 4, Novák Pavel 3, Krejčík Roman 2, Kalousek Lukáš, Šlajs Ondřej, Rajnet Jan, Sotona Dominik

11.kolo

Chvaletice : Dašice 1:1 (0:1)    30 
Branky: Moravec Radek - Buchtele Michal

 

Řečany : Litětiny 5:0 (1:0)    30 
Branky: Ludvíček Filip 2, Novák Pavel, Krejčík Roman, Sotona Dominik


Rybitví : Sezemice 0:12 (0:7)    20 
Branky: Lát David 3, Papšík Lukáš 2, Rolc Filip 2, Solčanský Stanislav 2, Kmetík Pavel 2, Tichý Petr

12.kolo

Choltice : Chvaletice 2:8 (1:2)    40 
Branky: Kmoníček Petr, Hutla Jaroslav - Svoboda Jan 3, Moravec Radek 2, Hrečín Jonáš, Kuvar Lukáš, Bulánek Martin

 

Dašice : Újezd 1:1 (1:0)    25 
Branky: Vinař Aleš - Kasal Leoš

 

Sezemice : Řečany 4:1 (4:0)    70 
Branky: Papšík Lukáš, Krupička Jiří, Rudolf Jan, Ehl Petr - Šlajs Ondřej

13.kolo

Choltice : Dašice 0:3 (0:1)    15

Branky: Endr Jan 2, Vinař Aleš

 

Rybitví : Újezd 1:6 (0:1)   20
Branky: Pecha Nikolas - Boura Tomáš 2, Horyna Ondřej 2, Kasal Leoš, Šebek Robert
 

Chvaletice : Litětiny 5:2 (1:1)   30

Branky: Svoboda Jan 3, Moravec Radek 2 - Johanides Lukáš, Zamastil Michal

14.kolo

Dašice : Rybitví 4:2 (2:1)

Branky: Špulák Patrik 2, Endr Jan, Pátková Nikola - Ždíral Michal, Lupínek Petr


Újezd : Řečany 0:2 (0:0)  

Branky: Šlajs Ondřej, Ludvíček Filip

 

Sezemice : Chvaletice 6:1 (2:1)    65 
Branky: Tomášek Adam 3, Budina Tomáš, Rudolf Jan, Ehl Petr - Moravec Radek


Litětiny : Choltice 13:0 (4:0)    30 
Branky: Puhlovský Lukáš 3, Zamastil Michal 3, Jelínek Tomáš 2, Šeda Jaroslav 2, Johanides Lukáš 2, Macháček Marek

15.kolo

Litětiny : Dašice    3:3 (1:1)    31
Branky: Šeda Jaroslav, Cibrik Jakub, Zamastil Michal - Špulák Patrik 2, Kohler Pavel

Choltice : Sezemice    0:12 (0:9)    20
Branky: Lát David 6, Tomášek Adam 2, Tláskal Jakub, Papšík Lukáš, Papšík Jakub, Černohorský Vít

Řečany : Rybitví    13:0 (6:0)    30
Branky: Ludvíček Filip 5, Kalousek Lukáš 3, Krejčík Roman 2, Šlajs Ondřej, Polák Filip, Rajnet Jan

16.kolo

Dašice : Řečany    0:3 (0:1)    30   
Branky: Rajnet Jan, Ruml Tomáš, vlastní

Újezd : Chvaletice    1:4 (0:0)    30   
Branky: Boura Tomáš - Moravec Radek 2, Kuvar Lukáš 2

 

Sezemice : Litětiny    12:1 (1:1)    70   
Branky: Tláskal Jakub 5, Lát David 4, Budina Tomáš, Tomášek Adam, Papšík

17.kolo

Sezemice : Dašice    12:0 (4:0)    45
Branky: Solčanský Stanislav 4, Tomášek Adam 3, Papšík Jakub 3, Lát David 2

 

Choltice : Újezd    1:2 (0:2)    30   
Branky: Kmoníček Petr - Kasal Leoš 2

Chvaletice : Rybitví    3:2 (2:0)    20   
Branky: Moravec Radek, Kuvar Lukáš, vlastní - Ždíral Michal, Černá Dominika

18.kolo

Řečany : Chvaletice    6:2 (2:1)    50   
Branky: Ludvíček Filip 2, Krejčík Roman 2, Polák Filip, Rajnet Jan - Moravec Radek, Bukovič Michal

Rybitví : Choltice    5:0 (2:0)    30   
Branky: Ždíral Michal 5

Újezd : Litětiny    3:3 (1:2)  
  20   
Branky: Boura Tomáš 3 - Zeman Lukáš 2, Zamastil Michal

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 04.10.2020  -  16:00
 Staré Ždánice
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 17
   Výhry 10
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 39 : 26
   Žluté karty 32 : 41
   Červené karty 1 : 6

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři