Střelci   ŽK   Odehrané zápasy
Levai Jan  16   Levai Jan  9   Fiala Martin 26
Válek Vít 16   Válek Vít 5   Klečka Jakub 25
Klečka Jakub 8   Kovář Libor 5   Sup Jiří 25
Sup Jiří 5   Šaravec Václav ml.  5   Stehlík Petr 24
Joska Petr 4   Sup Jiří 4   Levai Jan  23
Šaravec Václav ml.  4   Hunka Dušan 4   Válek Vít 21
Levai Petr 3   Fiala Martin 3   Bořil Tomáš 20
Pilař Daniel 2   Klečka Jakub 3   Vlk Ondřej 20
Jarmar Jiří 1   Levai Petr 2   Hunka Dušan 17
Kovář Libor 1   Jarmar Jiří 2   Pilař Daniel 17
Pecha Nikolas 1   Jadrný Petr 2   Kovář Libor 16
Bláha Vojtěch 0   Bořil Tomáš 1   Šaravec Václav ml.  16
Bok Petr 0   Vlk Ondřej 1   Vondráček Jakub 15
Bořil Tomáš 0   Pecha Nikolas 1   Levai Petr 10
Čada Martin 0   Linek Matěj 1   Joska Petr 10
Černík Tomáš 0   Peterka Radek 1   Jarmar Jiří 9
Doušek Jaroslav 0   Stehlík Petr 0   Linek Matěj 9
Feil Miroslav 0   Pilař Daniel 0   Pecha Nikolas 8
Fiala Martin 0   Bok Petr 0   Bok Petr 8
Hunka Dušan 0   Vondráček Jakub 0   Píša Jaroslav 8
Jadrný Petr 0   Píša Jaroslav 0   Jadrný Petr 5
Kakrda Martin 0   Joska Petr 0   Feil Miroslav 5
Klusáček Luděk 0   Feil Miroslav 0   Peterka Radek 2
Linek Matěj 0   Černík Tomáš 0   Kakrda Martin 2
Peterka Radek 0   Kakrda Martin 0   Černík Tomáš 1
Píša Jaroslav 0   Bláha Vojtěch 0   Bláha Vojtěch 1
Posledník Milan  0   Szikora Lukáš 0   Szikora Lukáš 1
Řehák Jindřich 0   Klusáček Luděk 0   Klusáček Luděk 1
Stehlík Petr 0   Tichý Petr  0   Tichý Petr  1
Szikora Lukáš 0   Čada Martin 0   Čada Martin 0
Tichý Petr  0   Doušek Jaroslav 0   Doušek Jaroslav 0
Válek Richard 0   Posledník Milan  0   Posledník Milan  0
Vlk Ondřej 0   Řehák Jindřich 0   Řehák Jindřich 0
Vondráček Jakub 0   Válek Richard 0   Válek Richard 0
Zdarsa Tomáš 0   Zdarsa Tomáš 0   Zdarsa Tomáš 0

 

Odehrané minuty
Fiala Martin 2 255
Klečka Jakub 2 245
Sup Jiří 2 180
Levai Jan  1 945
Válek Vít 1 835
Bořil Tomáš 1 650
Vlk Ondřej 1 645
Stehlík Petr 1 540
Hunka Dušan 1 400
Kovář Libor 1 380
Pilař Daniel 1 110
Šaravec Václav ml.  1 000
Levai Petr 840
Jarmar Jiří 810
Pecha Nikolas 670
Bok Petr 535
Linek Matěj 470
Jadrný Petr 405
Vondráček Jakub 385
Píša Jaroslav 340
Joska Petr 260
Feil Miroslav 205
Peterka Radek 180
Černík Tomáš 90
Kakrda Martin 75
Bláha Vojtěch 45
Szikora Lukáš 45
Klusáček Luděk 40
Tichý Petr  10
Čada Martin 0
Doušek Jaroslav 0
Posledník Milan  0
Řehák Jindřich 0
Válek Richard 0
Zdarsa Tomáš 0

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.2020  -  xx:xx
 Rybitví
 vs
       Újezd "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 29 : 14
   Žluté karty 12 : 12
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 37
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
5.    Sokol Semín 25
6.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 24
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 24
8.    SK Dolany 22
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 22
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 17
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 13
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 12
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Kantur Anton 2
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Levai Jan 1
   
   Vlastní branka soupeře 1
 
     Celkem 32

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři