Zápisy z utkání :  ZDE

 

2. kolo

3. kolo

4. kolo

5. kolo

6. kolo

7. kolo

8. kolo

9. kolo

10. kolo

11. kolo

12. kolo

13. kolo

1. kolo

14. kolo

15. kolo

16. kolo

17. kolo

18. kolo

19. kolo

20. kolo

21. kolo

22. kolo

23. kolo

24. kolo

25. kolo

26. kolo

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 04.10.2020  -  16:00
 Staré Ždánice
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 17
   Výhry 10
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 39 : 26
   Žluté karty 32 : 41
   Červené karty 1 : 6

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři