Výsledky

 

1. kolo  06-07.11.2010  - 14:00   2. kolo  14-15.8.2010 - 17:00
Staré Ždánice : Rybitví 3 : 2   Rybitví : Starý Mateřov 1 : 1
Lipoltice : Srch "B" 3 : 0   Zdechovice : Staré Čívice 1 : 2
Kolesa : Lány na Důlku 2 : 0   Choltice "B" : Semín 3 : 1
Křičeň : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 2   Rohovl. Bělá : Přelouč "B" 1 : 0
Přelouč "B" : Choltice "B" 4 : 0   Lány na Důlku : Křičeň 3 : 2
Semín : Zdechovice 3 : 0   Srch "B" : Kolesa 6 : 3
Staré Čívice : Starý Mateřov 3 : 2   Staré Ždánice : Lipoltice 0 : 5
                 
3. kolo  21-22.8.2010 - 17:00   4. kolo  28-29.8.2010 - 17:00
Lipoltice : Rybitví 1 : 2
  Rybitví : Zdechovice 10 : 0
Kolesa : Staré Ždánice 3 : 0
  Choltice "B" : Starý Mateřov 1 : 2
Křičeň : Srch "B" 0 : 3
  Rohovl. Bělá : Staré Čívice 5 : 1
Přelouč "B" : Lány na Důlku 2 : 1
  Lány na Důlku : Semín 2 : 0
Semín : Rohovl. Bělá 1 : 2
  Srch "B" : Přelouč "B" 0 : 1
Staré Čívice : Choltice "B" 4 : 2
  Staré Ždánice : Křičeň 1 : 0
Starý Mateřov : Zdechovice 9 : 1
  Lipoltice : Kolesa 4 : 1
                 
5. kolo  04-05.9.2010 - 17:00   6. kolo  11-12.9.2010 - 17:00
Kolesa :  Rybitví 2 : 1
   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 0
Křičeň

:

Lipoltice 3 : 2
  Rohovl. Bělá : Zdechovice 4 : 0
Přelouč "B" : Staré Ždánice 4 : 0
  Lány na Důlku : Starý Mateřov 2 : 0
Semín : Srch "B" 5 : 2
  Srch "B" : Staré Čívice 5 : 0
Staré Čívice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 3
  Staré Ždánice : Semín 1 : 0
Starý Mateřov : Rohovl. Bělá 1 : 1
  Lipoltice : Přelouč "B" 3 : 1
Zdechovice : Choltice "B" 0 : 0
  Kolesa : Křičeň 5 : 4
                 
7. kolo  18-19.9.2010 - 16:30   8. kolo  25-26.9.2010 - 16:30
Křičeň :  Rybitví 0 : 1
   Rybitví : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 2
Přelouč "B" : Kolesa 1 : 1
  Lány na Důlku : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Semín : Lipoltice 1 : 3
  Srch "B" : Zdechovice 5 : 1
Staré Čívice : Staré Ždánice 2 : 1
  Staré Ždánice : Starý Mateřov 0 : 3
Starý Mateřov : Srch "B" 5 : 3
  Lipoltice : Staré Čívice 4 : 4
Zdechovice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 7
  Kolesa : Semín 1 : 1
Choltice "B" : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 1
  Křičeň : Přelouč "B" 3 : 2
                 
9. kolo  02-03.10.2010 - 16:00   10. kolo  09-10.10.2010 - 16:00
Přelouč "B" :  Rybitví 3 : 0    Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 0 : 2
Semín : Křičeň 0 : 1   Srch "B" : Rohovl. Bělá 2 : 0
Staré Čívice : Kolesa 4 : 2   Staré Ždánice : Choltice "B" 4 : 1
Starý Mateřov : Lipoltice 2 : 2   Lipoltice : Zdechovice 5 : 0
Zdechovice : Staré Ždánice 3 : 1   Kolesa : Starý Mateřov 1 : 1
Choltice "B" : Srch "B" 0 : 3   Křičeň : Staré Čívice 2 : 1
Rohovl. Bělá : Lány na Důlku 1 : 1   Přelouč "B" : Semín 3 : 0
                 
11. kolo  16-17.10.2010 - 15:30   12. kolo  23-24.10.2010 - 14:30
Semín :  Rybitví 1 : 1
   Rybitví : Srch "B" 1 : 1
Staré Čívice : Přelouč "B" 2 : 0
  Staré Ždánice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 2
Starý Mateřov : Křičeň 5 : 1
  Lipoltice : Rohovl. Bělá 2 : 0
Zdechovice : Kolesa 0 : 5
  Kolesa : Choltice "B" 5 : 1
Choltice "B" : Lipoltice 1 : 5
  Křičeň : Zdechovice 6 : 0
Rohovl. Bělá : Staré Ždánice 1 : 0
  Přelouč "B" : Starý Mateřov 6 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Srch "B" 2 : 1
  Semín : Staré Čívice 0 : 0
                 
13. kolo  30-31.10.2010 - 14:00    
Staré Čívice
:  Rybitví 3 : 1
         
Starý Mateřov : Semín 1 : 5
         
Zdechovice : Přelouč "B" 0 : 6
         
Choltice "B" : Křičeň 3 : 5
         
Rohovl. Bělá : Kolesa 2 : 2
         
Lány na Důlku : Lipoltice 2 : 5
         
Srch "B" : Staré Ždánice 4 : 0
         
                 
14. kolo  26-27.03.2011  - 15:00   15. kolo  02-03.04.2011 - 16:30
 Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 1 : 2   Starý Mateřov :  Rybitví 1 : 2
Srch "B" : Lipoltice 3 : 0
  Staré Čívice : Zdechovice 2 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Kolesa 1 : 2
  Semín : Choltice "B" 1 : 1
Rohovl. Bělá : Křičeň 1 : 1   Přelouč "B" : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 0
Choltice "B" : Přelouč "B" 2 : 7
  Křičeň : Lány na Důlku 2 : 1
Zdechovice : Semín 0 : 5
  Kolesa : Srch "B" 1 : 2
Starý Mateřov : Staré Čívice 0 : 1
  Lipoltice : Staré Ždánice 4 : 0
                 
16. kolo  09-10.04.2011- 16:30   17. kolo  16-17.04.2011 - 16:30
 Rybitví : Lipoltice 2 : 4   Zdechovice :  Rybitví 1 : 2
Staré Ždánice : Kolesa 2 : 2
  Starý Mateřov : Choltice "B" 2 : 0
Srch "B" : Křičeň 1 : 1   Staré Čívice : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 2
Lány na Důlku : Přelouč "B" 0 : 2
  Semín : Lány na Důlku 2 : 1
Rohovl. Bělá : Semín 0 : 1   Přelouč "B" : Srch "B" 6 : 2
Choltice "B" : Staré Čívice 1 : 2   Křičeň : Staré Ždánice 0 : 0
Zdechovice : Starý Mateřov 1 : 5
  Kolesa : Lipoltice 2 : 5
                 
18. kolo  23-24.04.2011 - 17:00   19. kolo  30.04-01.05.2011 - 17:00
 Rybitví : Kolesa 1 : 1   Choltice "B" :  Rybitví 1 : 1
Lipoltice : Křičeň 1 : 2
  Zdechovice : Rohovl. Bělá 1 : 3
Staré Ždánice : Přelouč "B" 1 : 2
  Starý Mateřov : Lány na Důlku 1 : 1
Srch "B" : Semín 0 : 2
  Staré Čívice : Srch "B" 4 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Staré Čívice 1 : 2
  Semín : Staré Ždánice 5 : 0
Rohovl. Bělá : Starý Mateřov 2 : 1   Přelouč "B" : Lipoltice 6 : 1
Choltice "B" : Zdechovice 3 : 1
  Křičeň : Kolesa 4 : 3
                 
20. kolo  07-08.05.2011 - 17:00   21. kolo  14-15.05.2011 - 17:00
 Rybitví : Křičeň 0 : 1
  Rohovl. Bělá :  Rybitví 3 : 0
Kolesa : Přelouč "B" 1 : 3
  Choltice "B" : Lány na Důlku 1 : 4
Lipoltice : Semín 3 : 1
  Zdechovice : Srch "B" 1 : 7
Staré Ždánice : Staré Čívice 2 : 1
  Starý Mateřov : Staré Ždánice 5 : 1
Srch "B" : Starý Mateřov 4 : 1
  Staré Čívice : Lipoltice 1 : 2
Lány na Důlku : Zdechovice 5 : 1
  Semín : Kolesa 2 : 4
Rohovl. Bělá : Choltice "B" 2 : 0
  Přelouč "B" : Křičeň 4 : 1
                 
22. kolo  21-22.05.2011 - 17:00   23. kolo  28-29.05.2011 - 17:00
 Rybitví : Přelouč "B" 2 : 5
  Lány na Důlku :  Rybitví 4 : 1
Křičeň : Semín 2 : 1
  Rohovl. Bělá : Srch "B" 1 : 2
Kolesa : Staré Čívice 4 : 4
  Choltice "B" : Staré Ždánice 5 : 0
Lipoltice : Starý Mateřov 3 : 1
  Zdechovice : Lipoltice 3 : 9
Staré Ždánice : Zdechovice 1 : 1
  Starý Mateřov : Kolesa 6 : 0
Srch "B" : Choltice "B" 3 : 3
  Staré Čívice : Křičeň 3 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 8
  Semín : Přelouč "B" 0 : 0
                 
24. kolo  04-05.06.2011 - 17:00   25. kolo  11-12.06.2011 - 17:00
 Rybitví : Semín 0 : 1   Srch "B" :  Rybitví 5 : 2
Přelouč "B" : Staré Čívice 4 : 1
  Lány na Důlku : Staré Ždánice 6 : 1
Křičeň : Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Rohovl. Bělá : Lipoltice 1 : 1
Kolesa : Zdechovice 7 : 2
  Choltice "B" : Kolesa 2 : 3
Lipoltice : Choltice "B" 1 : 0
  Zdechovice : Křičeň 0 : 4
Staré Ždánice : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 4
  Starý Mateřov : Přelouč "B" 1 : 0
Srch "B" : Lány na Důlku 0 : 4
  Staré Čívice : Semín 1 : 1
                 
26. kolo  18-19.06.2011 - 17:00          
 Rybitví : Staré Čívice 2 : 1
         
Semín : Starý Mateřov 3 : 0
         
Přelouč "B" :
Zdechovice 9 : 0
         
Křičeň : Choltice "B" 6 : 0
         
Kolesa : Rohovl. Bělá 3 : 2
         
Lipoltice : Lány na Důlku 1 : 1
         
Staré Ždánice : Srch "B" 3 : 3
         
                 

 

 

 

1.kolo

Ždánice : Rybitví    3:2 (1:0)    120   
Branky: Ehl Tomáš, Vaníček Martin, Valenta Michal - Bořil Tomáš, Čada Martin; Rozhodčí: Chvojka Jaroslav; ŽK: Valenta Michal - Čada Martin, Merkl Jiří, Klečka Jakub

Lipoltice : Srch "B"    3:0 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Oliva Petr, Švejda Pavel, Flégr Josef; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef

Kolesa : Lány    2:0 (2:0)    20   
Branky: Musil Pavel, Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Strnad Karel; ČK: 0 - Miřejovský Michal

Křičeň : Bělá    0:2 (0:0)    37   
Branky: Schejbal Jiří, Postl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav

Přelouč "B" : Choltice "B"    4:0 (3:0)    30   
Branky: Štainer Martin 2, Kocourek Jiří, Hanuš Jan; Rozhodčí: Triandafilu Spiros

Semín "A" : Zdechovice    3:0 (2:0)    50   
Branky: Kosina Radek, Tichý Tomáš, Vosáhlo Šimon; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Krajíček Michal, Krupička Jaroslav

Čívice : Mateřov "A"    3:2 (2:2)    40   
Branky: Horáček Petr, Málek Jan, Vojtíšek Radek - Tomiška Radim 2; Rozhodčí: Kučera Luboš; ŽK: Svoboda, ing. Marcel - Mach Michal, Jonáš David, Křížek Jiří; ČK: Horáček Petr - 0

 

 

2.kolo

Rybitví : Mateřov "A"    1:1 (0:0)    80   
Branky: Gašpar Jiří - Mach Michal; ŽK: Řehák Jindřich - Meduna Martin, Zach Tomáš, Fenyk Tomáš, Tomiška Radim; ČK: 0 - Tomiška Radim

Zdechovice : Čívice    1:2 (1:1)    70   
Branky: Mazal Daniel - Čihák Jiří, Zeman Milan; Rozhodčí: Strnad Karel; ŽK: 0 - Zeman Milan

Choltice "B" : Semín "A"    3:1 (1:0)    50   
Branky: Indra Tomáš, Cvejn Marek, Korbež Peter - Kosina Radek; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Indra Tomáš - Vosáhlo Miloš

Bělá : Přelouč "B"    1:0 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Kruliš Jan; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Kuře Jiří

Lány : Křičeň    3:2 (2:1)    30   
Branky: Šrám Jakub 2, Horák Daniel - Kopáč Petr, Biath Daniel; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš; ŽK: Trnečka Tomáš, Bárta Tomáš - Kopáč Petr

Srch "B" : Kolesa    6:3 (5:2)    70   
Branky: Bárta Tomáš 3, Bárta ing. Tomáš, Biško Jaroslav, Holešínský Jan - Strnad Pavel, Blažek Martin, Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pražák František; ŽK: Topolský Pavel - Kolařík Martin, Beránek Milan, Sůra Václav

Ždánice : Lipoltice    0:5 (0:4)    60   
Branky: Kotraš Jan 3, Tamchyna Josef, Švejda Pavel; ŽK: Vodička Jiří, Kněžour Aleš - 0

 


3.kolo

Lipoltice : Rybitví    1:2 (0:0)    100   
Branky: Doležílek Jakub - Levai Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Kotraš Jan - Tichý Petr

Kolesa : Ždánice    3:0 (1:0)    20   
Branky: Strnad Pavel, Blažek Martin, Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kolařík Martin, Havlas Aleš - Svejštil Jakub, Knížek Pavel

Křičeň : Srch "B"    0:3 (0:1)    40   
Branky: Mareš Radim, Bárta Tomáš, Vladyka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav

Přelouč "B" : Lány    2:1 (0:1)    50   
Branky: Slabý Jakub, Volejník Petr - Marek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Novotný Jaroslav, Kocourek Jiří - Trnečka Tomáš, Šedivý Petr, Štěpán Radek

Semín "A" : Bělá    1:2 (0:1)    100   
Branky: Tichý Štěpán - Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Kruliš Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Žáček Pavel, Vosáhlo Miloš - Strejček Roman, Vobořil David

Čívice : Choltice "B"    4:2 (2:1)    40   
Branky: Málek Jan 2, Suchánek Marcel 2 - Stárek Václav, Korbež Peter; Rozhodčí: Řezníček Jan; ŽK: Motyčka Michal, Kopa Vít - Korbež Peter, Brožek Jan; ČK: 0 - Korbež Peter

Mateřov "A" : Zdechovice    9:1 (5:0)    40   
Branky: Křížek Jiří 4, Holek Tomáš 2, Fenyk Tomáš 2, Vašíček Milan - Volný Václav; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Zach Tomáš - Novák Michal

 

 

4.kolo

Rybitví : Zdechovice    10:0 (7:0)    100   
Branky: Levai Jan 3, Bořil Tomáš 2, Hunka Dušan 2, Vlk Ondřej, Bok Petr, Szikora Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: 0 - Smetana Marek

Bělá : Čívice    5:1 (3:0)    60   
Branky: Morávek Ivan 3, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Postl Jiří - Suchánek Marcel; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: 0 - Málek Jan

Choltice "B" : Mateřov "A"    1:2 (0:2)    80   
Branky: Kohoutek Jan - Křížek Jiří, Vašíček Milan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Vidičan Josef - Křížek Jiří, Spěvák Jiří, Zach Tomáš, Holek Daniel

Lány : Semín "A"    2:0 (0:0)    46   
Branky: Beneš Ondřej, Bárta Tomáš; ŽK: Šrám Jakub, Horák Zbyněk - Tichý Štěpán, Kosina Radek

Srch "B" : Přelouč "B"    0:1 (0:1)    60   
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Kvirenc Patrik - Slabý Lukáš, Pilný David

Ždánice : Křičeň    1:0 (0:0)    80   
Branky: Pleskot René; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Púlpán Jiří, Valenta Tomáš, Kněžour Aleš- 0

Lipoltice : Kolesa    4:1 (0:1)    80   
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Švejda Pavel 2 - Beránek Milan; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Doležílek Jakub - Havlas Aleš, Kolařík Martin, Zářecký Lukáš, Musil Pavel

 

 

5.kolo

Kolesa : Rybitví    2:1 (2:1)    40   
Branky: Beránek Milan 2 - Merkl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Havlas Aleš- 0

Křičeň : Lipoltice    3:2 (2:0)    50   
Branky: Tichý Josef, Kolín Jan, Biath Daniel - Rokyta Václav, Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Švejda Pavel, Kožený Radek; ČK: 0 - Doležílek Jakub

Mateřov "A" : Bělá    1:1 (1:1)    50   
Branky: Křížek Jiří - Wohlhöfner Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Kučera Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Strejček Roman

Přelouč "B" : Ždánice    4:0 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Kocourek Jiří, Štainer Martin, Beránek Martin, Volejník Petr; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Volejník Petr, Štainer Martin - Kněžour Aleš

Semín "A" : Srch "B"    5:2 (3:2)    90   
Branky: Kalousek Michal 2, Vosáhlo Šimon 2, Tichý Tomáš - Novotný Lukáš, Hausner Milan; ŽK: Tichý Tomáš - Hausner Milan, Křemenák Luboš; ČK: Vosáhlo Miloš - 0

Čívice : Lány    0:3 (0:1)    80   
Branky: Šedivý Petr, Brodňan Václav, Horák Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Laksar Petr; ŽK: Zeman Milan - Šedivý Petr, Marek Pavel

Zdechovice : Choltice "B"    0:0 (0:0)    70   
ŽK: 0 - Zářecký Radek

 

 

6.kolo

Rybitví : Choltice "B"    2:0 (1:0)    80   
Branky: Levai Jan, Gašpar Jiří ; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav

Bělá : Zdechovice    4:0 (0:0)    50   
Branky: Kosinka Ondřej, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Strejček Roman, Vobořil David; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: 0 - Krupička Jaroslav, Volný Václav

Kolesa : Křičeň    5:4 (1:2)    20   
Branky: Zářecký Lukáš 2, Strnad Pavel, Svoboda Lukáš, vlastní - Malý Petr, Pilc Marek, Karela Tomáš, Biath Daniel; Rozhodčí: Jelínek; ŽK: Kurka Jan - Karela Tomáš

Lány : Mateřov "A"    2:0 (1:0)    40   
Branky: Kožený Aleš, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Řezníček Jan; ŽK: Kožený Aleš, Brodňan Václav, Kaplan Martin - Křížek Jiří, Škrha Jiří

Srch "B" : Čívice    5:0 (3:0)    70   
Branky: Bárta ing. Tomáš, Kusý Milan, Mareš Radim, Hanáček Dag, Holešínský Jan; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: 0 - Kopa Vít, Plíšek Pavel, Málek Jan

Ždánice : Semín "A"    1:0 (0:0)    80   
Branky: Vaníček Martin; Rozhodčí: Fojtík Martin; ŽK: Knížek Pavel, Púlpán Jiří, Pleskot René, Pleskot Ondřej - Vencl Martin

Lipoltice : Přelouč "B"    3:1 (2:1)    100   
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Oliva Petr - Hanuš Jan; Rozhodčí: Klempíř; ŽK: 0 - Kuře Jiří

 

 

7.kolo

Křičeň : Rybitví    0:1 (0:0)    130   
Branky: Fořt Michal; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Malý Petr - Merkl Jiří

Přelouč "B" : Kolesa    1:1 (0:1)    70   
Branky: Kocourek Jiří - Beránek Milan; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Novotný Jaroslav - Kolařík Martin, Sůra Václav, Musil Pavel; ČK: Novotný Jaroslav - 0

Semín "A" : Lipoltice    1:3 (0:0)    80   
Branky: Kalousek Michal - Hladík Milan, Oliva Petr, Vlasák Milan; Rozhodčí: Strnad Karel

Čívice : Ždánice    2:1 (2:0)    60   
Branky: Svoboda, ing. Marcel, Horáček Petr - Kněžour Aleš; ŽK: Horáček Petr - Kněžour Aleš, Bartoš Kamil, Svejštil Jakub, Zdichynec Tomáš

Mateřov "A" : Srch "B"    5:3 (1:3)    50   
Branky: Křížek Jiří 2, Fenyk Tomáš 2, Jonáš David - Biško Jaroslav, Mareš Radim, Novotný Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sponner Ludvík; ŽK: Křížek Jiří, Meduna Martin, Zach Tomáš, Mach Michal, Holek Daniel - Novotný Lukáš

Zdechovice : Lány    0:7 (0:4)    70   
Branky: Lintner Jakub 2, Šedivý Petr, Beneš Ondřej, Marek Pavel, Horák Zbyněk, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Rambousek Josef - Beneš Ondřej

Choltice "B" :Bělá    0:1 (0:0)    80   
Branky: Strejček Roman; Rozhodčí: Jelínek; ŽK: Kohoutek Jan, Cvejn Marek - Kruliš Jan, Kuře Jiří

 

 

8.kolo

Rybitví : Bělá    0:2 (0:1)    70   
Branky: Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Kruliš Jan; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš

Lány : Choltice "B"    3:1 (0:1)    40   
Branky: Zezulka Pavel 2, Tomiška Milan - Novotný Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Tomiška Milan - Korbež Peter, Kohoutek Jiří, Mrkvička Radek, Kohoutek Miroslav

Srch "B" : Zdechovice    5:1 (5:0)    30   
Branky: Mareš Radim, Levínský Jiří, Bárta Tomáš, Vágner Martin, Holešínský Jan - Veselý Petr; ŽK: 0 - Krajíček Michal

Lipoltice : Čívice    4:4 (2:3)    50   
Branky: Oliva Petr 2, Švejda Pavel 2 - Suchánek Marcel 2, Dávid Julius, Vojtíšek Radek; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Kotraš Jan, Tamchyna Josef - Zeman Milan, Plíšek Pavel, Málek Jan

Kolesa : Semín "A"    1:1 (0:1)    100   
Branky: Strnad Pavel - Kalousek Michal; Rozhodčí: Rokyta; ŽK: 0 - Vokál Tomáš, Vokál Ondřej, Panchártek Michal; ČK: 0 - Panchártek Michal

Křičeň : Přelouč "B"    3:2 (2:1)    40   
Branky: Pilc Marek, Biath Daniel, Hanzl Lukáš - Pilný David, Volejník Petr; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Kopáč Petr, Karela Tomáš - Volejník Petr, Tesák Luděk; ČK: Biath Daniel - 0

 

 

9.kolo

Přelouč "B" : Rybitví    3:0 (0:0)    50   
Branky: Kocourek Jiří, Tamchyna Leoš, Tesák Luděk; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav !!!!! ; ŽK: Kocourek Jiří, Beránek Martin, Volejník Petr, Kalinin Aljoša - Řehák Jindřich, Chládek Pavel, Szikora Lukáš, Levai Jan, Klečka Jakub; ČK: 0 - Čada Martin

Semín "A" : Křičeň    0:1 (0:1)    60   
Branky: Nosek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Strnad Karel; ŽK: Vosáhlo Šimon - 0

Čívice : Kolesa    4:2 (0:2)    40   
Branky: Horáček Petr 2, Kvapil Martin, Málek Jan - Beránek Milan, Musil Pavel; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Zeman Milan - Zářecký Lukáš, Zářecký Michal, Sůra Václav, Svoboda Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Strnad Stanislav

Mateřov "A" : Lipoltice    2:2 (2:1)    70   
Branky: Zach Tomáš, Fenyk Tomáš - Hladík Milan, Oliva Petr; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Holek Tomáš - Petik Roman, Kotraš Jan, Kožený Radek, Vlasák Milan

Zdechovice : Ždánice    3:1 (0:1)    50   
Branky: Volný Václav, Mazal Daniel, vlastní - Pleskot René; Rozhodčí: Rokyta; ŽK: Veselý Petr, Kautský Kamil - Hak Ondřej

Choltice "B" : Srch "B"    0:3 (0:0)    62   
Branky: Chocholouš Martin, Špryňar Jiří, Holešínský Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František

Bělá : Lány    1:1 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Kunt Jiří - Tomiška Milan; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Šedivý Petr

 

 

10.kolo

Rybitví : Lány    0:2 (0:1)    80   
Branky: Bárta Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Vávra Petr; ŽK: Levai Jan - Marek Pavel, Šedivý Petr

Srch "B" : Bělá    2:0 (2:0)    80   
Branky: Špryňar Jiří, Vágner Martin; Rozhodčí: Strnad David; ŽK: 0 - Strejček Roman, Kolmaš Pavel

Ždánice : Choltice "B"    4:1 (1:0)    50   
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš 2, Hak Ondřej, Kněžour Aleš - Cvejn Marek; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Voženílek Jan - Brožek Jan, Kohoutek Jiří

Lipoltice : Zdechovice    5:0 (2:0)    52   
Branky: Vlasák Milan 2, Kasal Jan, Oliva Petr, Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav

Kolesa : Mateřov "A"    1:1 (0:1)    40   
Branky: Strnad Pavel - Mzyk Jiří; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Petr; ŽK: Strnad Pavel, Beránek Milan - Zach Tomáš

Křičeň : Čívice    2:1 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Tichý Josef, Gloza David - Suchánek Marcel; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Nosek Jiří, Kopáč Petr - Zeman Milan, Plíšek Pavel, Horáček Petr

Přelouč "B" : Semín "A"    3:0 (2:0)    40   
Branky: Volejník Petr, Hanuš Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Novotný Jaroslav - Vencl Martin

 

 

11.kolo

Semín "A" : Rybitví    1:1 (0:0)    50   
Branky: Vosáhlo Šimon - Merkl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Vosáhlo Miloš, Vokál Ondřej - Bok Petr, Levai Jan, Píša Jaroslav

Čívice : Přelouč "B"    2:0 (2:0)    60   
Branky: Svoboda, ing. Marcel, Málek Jan; Rozhodčí: Jelínek; ŽK: Svoboda, ing. Marcel, Horáček Petr - Pilný David, Hataš Jan

Mateřov "A" : Křičeň    5:1 (1:0)    50   
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš 2, Tomiška Radim, Meduna Martin, Jonáš David - Karela Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Mach Michal - Karela Tomáš

Zdechovice : Kolesa    0:5 (0:2)    50   
Branky: Strnad Pavel 2, Svoboda Lukáš, Blažek Martin, Kolařík Martin; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Krajíček Michal, Volný Václav - Strnad Pavel

Choltice "B" : Lipoltice    1:5 (0:2)    70   
Branky: Korbež Peter - Kotraš Jan 4, Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: 0 - Tamchyna Josef

Bělá : Ždánice    1:0 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Záruba David; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Kuře Jiří - Svejštil Jakub, Zdichynec Tomáš, Vodička Jiří

Lány : Srch "B"    2:1 (0:1)    50   
Branky: Kaplan Martin, Horák Daniel - Dolejský Radek; Rozhodčí: Vávra Petr; ŽK: 0 - Křemenák Luboš

 

 

12.kolo

Rybitví : Srch "B"    1:1 (0:1)    60   
Branky: Dušek Miloš - Mužík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Dušek Miloš, Merkl Jiří, Klečka Jakub - Levínský Jiří

Lipoltice : Bělá    2:0 (0:0)    50   
Branky: Švejda Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Strnad Karel; ŽK: Rokyta Václav - Vobořil David

Kolesa : Choltice "B"    5:1 (3:0)    27   
Branky: Zářecký Lukáš 2, Blažek Martin, Musil Pavel, Zářecký Michal - Kadlec Václav; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: 0 - Vidičan Josef

Křičeň : Zdechovice    6:0 (3:0)    40   
Branky: Karela Tomáš 2, Urban Peter 2, Biath Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Chvojka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Volný Václav

Přelouč "B" : Mateřov "A"    6:1 (1:1)    30   
Branky: Pilný David, Slabý Jakub, Školník Martin, Volejník Petr, Hanuš Jan, Kalinin Aljoša - Tomiška Radim; Rozhodčí: Řezníček Jan; ŽK: Beránek Martin - 0

Semín "A" : Čívice    0:0 (0:0)    50   
Rozhodčí: Triandafilu Spiros; ŽK: Živný René - Horáček Petr, Vrtáček Luboš

Ždánice : Lány    0:2 (0:2)    90   
Branky: Beneš Ondřej, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš, Jelínek Petr, Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Púlpán Jiří, Knížek Pavel- 0

 

 

13.kolo

Čívice : Rybitví    3:1 (2:0)    40   
Branky: Horáček Petr, Vojtíšek Radek, Suchánek Marcel - Čada Martin; Rozhodčí: Sponner Ludvík; ŽK: Horáček Petr, Málek Jan - 0

Mateřov "A" : Semín "A"    1:5 (1:3)    50   
Branky: Tomiška Radim - Vosáhlo Miloš 2, Panchártek Michal, Doležal David, Vokál Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Hromádko Petr, Škrha Jiří, Zach Tomáš, Fenyk Tomáš, Ročňák Petr - Doležal David, Černý Václav

Zdechovice : Přelouč "B"    0:6 (0:3)    50   
Branky: Školník Martin 2, Strnad Michal, Pilný David, Tamchyna Leoš, Kalinin Aljoša; Rozhodčí: Řezníček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Minařík Petr

Choltice "B" : Křičeň    3:5 (2:0)    70   
Branky: Svoboda Bohuslav, Kohoutek Jan, Šmerda Oldřich - Biath Daniel 2, Kopáč Petr, Karela Tomáš, Nosek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Gloza David, Hanzl Lukáš

Bělá : Kolesa    2:2 (2:1)    50   
Branky: Kosinka Ondřej, Kunt Jiří - Blažek Martin, Kolařík Martin; Rozhodčí: Chvojka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Samšiňák Ivo

Lány : Lipoltice    2:5 (0:4)    69   
Branky: Krpata Lukáš, Tomiška Milan - Oliva Petr 2, Petik Roman, Kotraš Jan, Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kožený Aleš, Horák Zbyněk - 0

Srch "B" : Ždánice    4:0 (1:0)    100   
Branky: Mareš Radim 2, Vágner Martin, Pitterle Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Mareš Radim, Hanáček Dag - 0

 

 

14.kolo

Rybitví : Ždánice    1:2 (0:2)    60   
Branky: Vlk Ondřej - Bartoš Kamil, Zdichynec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Pleskot René, Svejštil Jakub, Vosyka Jan; ČK: 0 - Knížek Pavel, Vosyka Jan

Bělá : Křičeň    1:1 (1:0)    50   
Branky: Kuře Jiří - Nosek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Čapek B.; ŽK: Havelka Ondřej, Němeček Lukáš - Nosek Jiří

Mateřov "A" : Čívice    0:1 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Vojtíšek Radek; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Holek Tomáš, Ročňák Petr, Meduna Martin, Fenyk Tomáš, Tomiška Radim - Suchánek Marcel, Ptáček Martin; ČK: 0 - Suchánek Marcel

Srch "B" : Lipoltice    3:0 (1:0)    70   
Branky: Chocholouš Martin 2, Hataš Jan; Rozhodčí: Vávra Petr; ŽK: Holešínský Jan, Mareš Radim - Hladík Milan, Vlasák Milan, Oliva Petr, Kožený Radek; ČK: 0 - Petik Roman

Lány : Kolesa    1:2 (0:1)    40   
Branky: Zezulka Pavel - Zářecký Lukáš, Kolařík Martin; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kožený Aleš- 0

Choltice "B" : Přelouč "B"    2:7 (1:4)    100   
Branky: Peml Richard 2 - Hanuš Jan 4, Pilný David 2, Štainer Martin; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Horyna Jiří - Beránek Martin, Volejník Petr

Zdechovice : Semín "A"    0:5 (0:2)    47   
Branky: Panchártek Michal 3, Tichý Štěpán, Kosina Radek; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Novák Radek - Tichý Štěpán

 

 

15.kolo

Mateřov "A" : Rybitví    1:2 (0:0)    50   
Branky: Holek Tomáš - Tichý Petr, Bořil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Tomiška Radim - Merkl Jiří, Ťopek Pavel

Čívice : Zdechovice    2:1 (1:1)    40   
Branky: Křivka Libor, Málek Jan - Stohr Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vávra Petr; ŽK: 0 - Krupička Jaroslav, Volný Václav

Semín "A" : Choltice "B"    1:1 (0:1)    100   
Branky: Panchártek Michal - Koláčný Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Kosina Radek - Indra Tomáš

Přelouč "B" : Bělá    0:0 (0:0)    67   
Rozhodčí: Jireš Erik; ŽK: Volejník Petr, Slabý Jakub - Němeček Lukáš, Postl Jiří, Vohralík Martin

Křičeň : Lány    2:1 (0:1)    52   
Branky: Malý Petr, Biath Daniel - Horák Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kopáč Petr, Hynek Tomáš - Tomiška Milan

Kolesa : Srch "B"    1:2 (1:1)    30   
Branky: Zářecký Lukáš - Novotný Lukáš, Pecháček Radek; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Lukáš

Lipoltice : Ždánice    4:0 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Vlasák Milan, Tichý Martin; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav

 

 

16.kolo

Rybitví : Lipoltice    2:4 (1:3)    70   
Branky: Bořil Tomáš, Ťopek Pavel - Oliva Petr, Kotraš Jan, Tichý Martin, Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Oliva Petr

Ždánice : Kolesa    2:2 (1:1)    60   
Branky: Pleskot René, Šmíd Denis - Strnad Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Šmíd Denis, Púlpán Jiří, Zdichynec Tomáš - Strnad Pavel, Samšiňák Ivo

Srch "B" : Křičeň    1:1 (0:0)    50   
Branky: Novotný Lukáš - Gloza Filip; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Chocholouš Martin, Dolejský Radek, Hurta Michal - 0

Lány : Přelouč "B"    0:2 (0:1)    60   
Branky: Pištora Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Školník Martin

Bělá : Semín "A"    0:1 (0:1)    60   
Branky: Tichý Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ČK: 0 - Panchártek Michal

Choltice "B" : Čívice    1:2 (1:1)    60   
Branky: Koláčný Pavel - Kulhánek Stanislav 2; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Kohoutek Jiří - Kulhánek Stanislav

Zdechovice : Mateřov "A"    1:5 (0:4)    60   
Branky: Krupička Jaroslav - Tomiška Radim 3, Holek Tomáš, Mzyk Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kučera Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Zach Tomáš

 

 

17.kolo

Mateřov "A" : Choltice "B"    2:0 (2:0)    60   
Branky: Meduna Martin, Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš; ŽK: Zach Tomáš - Kohoutek Jiří, Indra Tomáš

Kolesa : Lipoltice    2:5 (2:0)    40   
Branky: Strnad Pavel, Blažek Martin - Švejda Pavel 2, Hladík Milan, Kotraš Jan, Tichý Martin; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Strnad Pavel - Kožený Radek, Doležílek Jakub

Zdechovice : Rybitví    1:2 (1:1)    80   
Branky: Mazal Daniel - Bořil Tomáš, Ťopek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Chvojka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Fiala Martin, Merkl Jiří, Čada Martin, Joska Petr

Čívice : Bělá    0:2 (0:0)    80   
Branky: Sejkora Zbyněk, Postl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Dučák Peter; ŽK: Málek Jan - Havelka Ondřej, Tomič Aleksandar

Semín "A" : Lány    2:1 (2:0)    40   
Branky: Hrůša Lukáš, Tichý Tomáš - Horák Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: 0 - Horák Zbyněk

Přelouč "B" : Srch "B"    6:2 (3:1)    40   
Branky: Hanuš Jan 3, Volejník Petr 2, Slabý Jakub - Novotný Lukáš, Pecháček Radek; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín

Křičeň : Ždánice    0:0 (0:0)    80   
Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel

 

 

18.kolo

Rybitví : Kolesa    1:1 (0:1)    80   
Branky: Ťopek Tomáš - Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Samšiňák Ivo, Kolařík Martin; ČK: 0 - Havlas Aleš, Samšiňák Ivo

Lipoltice : Křičeň    1:2 (1:1)    80   
Branky: Rokyta Václav - Nosek Jiří, Biath Daniel; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Kotraš Pavel - Biath Daniel

Ždánice : Přelouč "B"    1:2 (0:1)    80   
Branky: Pleskot René - Štainer Martin, Hanuš Jan; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Zdichynec Tomáš - Tamchyna Leoš, Volejník Petr

Srch "B" : Semín "A"    0:2 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Živný René, Kosina Radek; Rozhodčí: Chvojka Jaroslav; ŽK: Doležal Tomáš - Kosina Radek, Vokál Ondřej

Lány : Čívice    1:2 (0:2)    60   
Branky: Bárta Tomáš - Málek Jan, Vojtíšek Radek; Rozhodčí: Řezníček Jan

Bělá : Mateřov "A"    2:1 (1:1)    50   
Branky: Kuře Jiří 2 - Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Němeček Lukáš, Havelka Ondřej - Jonáš David, Forman Martin

Choltice "B" : Zdechovice    3:1 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Korbež Peter, Šmerda Oldřich, Karlík Michal - Talácko Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Šmerda Oldřich - 0

 

 

19.kolo

Choltice "B" : Rybitví    1:1 (1:0)    70   
Branky: Bravenec Jiří - Řehák Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Peml Richard, Šmerda Oldřich - Čada Martin, Ťopek Pavel, Klečka Jakub

Zdechovice : Bělá    1:3 (0:1)    30   
Branky: Krajíček Michal - Kuře Jiří, Tomič Aleksandar, Langr Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav

Mateřov "A" : Lány    1:1 (1:0)    80   
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš - Beneš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš

Čívice : Srch "B"    4:1 (3:1)    50   
Branky: Horáček Petr 2, Křivka Libor, Kulhánek Stanislav - Holešínský Jan; Rozhodčí: Laksar Petr; ŽK: Zeman Milan - Bárta Tomáš

Semín "A" : Ždánice    5:0 (3:0)    60   
Branky: Hrůša Lukáš 2, Šurkala Petr, Vencl Martin, Tichý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Minařík Tomáš - Púlpán Jiří, Valenta Tomáš

Přelouč "B" : Lipoltice    6:1 (4:1)    75   
Branky: Štainer Martin 2, Hanuš Jan 2, Slabý Jakub, Novák Jakub - Tichý Martin; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Musil Luboš, Kocourek Jiří - Tichý Martin, Oliva Petr, Kotraš Jan, Flégr Josef

Křičeň : Kolesa    4:3 (2:1)    40   
Branky: Hackenberg Petr 2, Malý Petr, Ryšavý Tadeáš - Strnad Stanislav 2, Zářecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav

 

 

20.kolo

Rybitví : Křičeň    0:1 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš; ŽK: Ťopek Tomáš, Bok Petr - 0

Kolesa : Přelouč "B"    1:3 (0:2)    40   
Branky: Zářecký Lukáš - Slabý Jakub, Koch Filip, Hanuš Jan; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: 0 - Konvalina Radim, Kocourek Jiří

Lipoltice : Semín "A"    3:1 (1:0)    50   
Branky: Kotraš Jan, Vlasák Milan, Flégr Josef - Šurkala Petr; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav

Ždánice : Čívice    2:1 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Ptáček Roman, Pleskot Ondřej - Plíšek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Pleskot Ondřej, Svejštil Jakub, Púlpán Jiří, Knížek Pavel, Pleskot René, Turanský Tomáš - Svoboda, ing. Marcel; ČK: Svejštil Jakub, Knížek Pavel - 0

Srch "B" : Mateřov "A"    4:1 (1:0)    50   
Branky: Dolejský Radek, Víšek Martin, Bárta Tomáš, Vladyka Lukáš - Tomiška Radim; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří

Lány : Zdechovice    5:1 (3:1)    30   
Branky: Beneš Ondřej, Bárta Tomáš, Krpata Lukáš, Tomiška Milan, Šrám Jakub - Stohr Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef

Bělá : Choltice "B"    2:0 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Tomič Aleksandar, Rejfek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Tomič Aleksandar - Korbež Peter, Kadlec Václav

 

 

21.kolo

Bělá : Rybitví    3:0 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Kuře Jiří, Tomič Aleksandar, Bakule Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš

Choltice "B" : Lány    1:4 (1:2)    50   
Branky: Šmerda Oldřich - Tomiška Milan 2, Beneš Ondřej, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Indra Tomáš - 0

Zdechovice : Srch "B"    1:7 (0:4)    20   
Branky: Volný Václav - Mareš Radim 2, Pecháček Radek 2, Bárta Tomáš, Holešínský Jan, Nikl Vít; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Forman Robert - 0

Mateřov "A" : Ždánice    5:1 (2:0)    60   
Branky: Zach Tomáš, Janeček Vlastimil, Holek Tomáš, Fenyk Tomáš, Hloušek Martin - Ivanov Vassil; Rozhodčí: Laksar Petr

Čívice : Lipoltice    1:2 (0:2)    60   
Branky: Kulhánek Stanislav - Petik Roman, Tichý Martin; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Horáček Petr, Málek Jan - Vlasák Milan, Tamchyna Josef, Kopa David

Semín "A" : Kolesa    2:4 (1:2)    30   
Branky: Kosina Radek, Tichý Tomáš - Sůra Václav, Strnad Pavel, Musil Pavel, Kurka Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Tichý Tomáš, Šurkala Petr - Musil Pavel, Strnad Pavel

Přelouč "B" : Křičeň    4:1 (3:0)    27   
Branky: Koch Filip 2, Kocourek Jiří, Volejník Petr - Ryšavý Tadeáš; Rozhodčí: Řezníček Jan

 

 

22.kolo

Rybitví : Přelouč "B"    2:5 (0:2)    60   
Branky: Klusáček Luděk, Čada Martin - Volejník Petr 2, Štainer Martin, Koch Filip, Hanuš Jan; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Čada Martin, Merkl Jiří, Tichý Petr, Klečka Jakub - Štainer Martin

Křičeň : Semín "A"    2:1 (0:0)    70   
Branky: Malý Petr, Hackenberg Petr - Kalousek Michal; Rozhodčí: Dučák Peter; ŽK: Hynek Tomáš, Hanzl Lukáš - Šurkala Petr

Kolesa : Čívice    4:4 (2:0)    20   
Branky: Strnad Pavel 2, Sůra Václav, Musil Pavel - Plíšek Pavel, Horáček Petr, Kulhánek Stanislav, Vojtíšek Radek; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Samšiňák Ivo - Zeman Milan

Lipoltice : Mateřov "A"    3:1 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Tichý Martin, Švejda Pavel, Flégr Josef - Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Doležílek Jakub, Petik Roman - Meduna Martin

Ždánice : Zdechovice    1:1 (1:1)    50   
Branky: Valenta Tomáš - Henc Jakub; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Svejštil Jakub - Volný Václav

Srch "B" : Choltice "B"    3:3 (0:2)    41   
Branky: Nikl Vít 2, Holešínský Jan - Svoboda Bohuslav, Cvejn Marek, Šmerda Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Školout František

Lány : Bělá    0:8 (0:3)    50   
Branky: Wohlhöfner Jaroslav 3, Bakule Jakub 2, Kuře Jiří, Němeček Lukáš, Langr Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Bárta Tomáš, Horák Zbyněk - Němeček Lukáš, Havelka Ondřej, Rejfek Tomáš, Kolmaš Pavel; ČK: Šedivý Petr, Bárta Tomáš - 0

 

 

23.kolo

Bělá : Srch "B"    1:2 (0:0)    50   
Branky: Wohlhöfner Jaroslav - Jahl Michal, Biško Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kunt Jiří - Jahl Michal, Chocholouš Martin, Staš Igor

Lány : Rybitví    4:1 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Beneš Ondřej, Krpata Lukáš, Horák Zbyněk, Šrám Jakub - Šaravec Václav; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Čada Martin

Choltice "B" : Ždánice    5:0 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Svoboda Bohuslav 2, Cvejn Marek 2, Knapík Jan; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Knapík Jan- 0

Zdechovice : Lipoltice    3:9 (1:5)    50   
Branky: Mazal Daniel 2, Henc Jakub - Vlasák Milan 3, Švejda Pavel 3, Rokyta Václav, Oliva Petr, Kotraš Jan; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Forman Robert, Vrána Vladimír - Tichý Martin, Flégr Josef

Mateřov "A" : Kolesa    6:0 (4:0)    75   
Branky: Tomiška Radim 4, Fenyk Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Samšiňák Ivo

Čívice : Křičeň    3:1 (1:1)    60   
Branky: Horáček Petr 2, Čihák Jiří - Pilc Marek; Rozhodčí: Triandafilu Spiros; ŽK: Málek Jan - Hanzl Lukáš, Ryšavý Tadeáš

Semín "A" : Přelouč "B"    0:0 (0:0)    110   
Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Vencl Martin, Vencl Jiří - Váša Jiří

 

 

24.kolo

Rybitví : Semín "A"    0:1 (0:1)    60   
Branky: Vosáhlo Šimon; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Kosina Radek

Přelouč "B" : Čívice    4:1 (4:0)    60   
Branky: Novák Jakub 2, Štainer Martin, Hanuš Jan - Málek Jan; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Kopa Vít, Horáček Petr

Křičeň : Mateřov "A"    0:2 (0:1)    50   
Branky: Tomiška Radim, Mynka Evgen; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef

Kolesa : Zdechovice    7:2 (2:1)    20   
Branky: Zářecký Lukáš 4, Strnad Pavel 2, Blažek Martin - Volný Václav, Talácko Jan; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk

Lipoltice : Choltice "B"    1:0 (0:0)    120   
Branky: Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kotraš Pavel, Oliva Petr - Korbež Peter, Kohoutek Jan, Peml Richard

Ždánice : Bělá    0:4 (0:2)    70   
Branky: Kosinka Ondřej, Kuře Jiří, Štěpánek Marcel, Němeček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav

Srch "B" : Lány    0:4 (0:2)    50   
Branky: Beneš Ondřej, Marek Pavel, Tomiška Milan, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Mužík Lukáš - Beneš Ondřej, Štěpán Radek, Kožený Aleš

 

 

25.kolo

Srch "B" : Rybitví    5:2 (2:1)    50   
Branky: Dušek Zdeněk 3, Levínský Jiří, Mužík Lukáš - Ťopek Pavel, Šaravec Václav; Rozhodčí: Laksar Petr

Lány : Ždánice    6:1 (2:1)    40   
Branky: Beneš Ondřej 2, Vančura Roman, Krpata Lukáš, Tomiška Milan, Horák Zbyněk - Púlpán Jiří; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Šrám Jakub - Svejštil Jakub, Ptáček Roman, Vaníček Martin, Šmíd Denis, Korunka Martin

Bělá : Lipoltice    1:1 (1:0)    117   
Branky: Wohlhöfner Jaroslav - Vlasák Milan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Němeček Lukáš - Kotraš Pavel, Kopa David

Choltice "B" : Kolesa    2:3 (0:1)    40   
Branky: Mrkvička Radek, Zářecký Radek - Strnad Pavel 3; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav

Zdechovice : Křičeň    0:4 (0:3)    30   
Branky: Biath Daniel 2, Tichý Josef, Kolín Jan; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Volný Václav - Kopáč Petr

Mateřov "A" : Přelouč "B"    1:0 (0:0)    90   
Branky: Žďárský Petr; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Zach Tomáš - Školník Martin, Volejník Petr, Musil Luboš

Čívice : Semín "A"    1:1 (1:1)    60   
Branky: Horáček Petr - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Horáček Petr - Žáček Pavel; ČK: Horáček Petr - 0

 

 

26.kolo

Rybitví : Čívice    2:1 (1:0)    60   
Branky: Bořil Tomáš, Šaravec Václav - Suchánek Marcel; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Šaravec Václav, Merkl Jiří, Tichý Petr - Kopa Vít, Ptáček Martin, Suchý Jan

Křičeň : Choltice "B"    6:0 (3:0)    60   
Branky: Malý Petr 2, Pilc Marek, Kolín Jan, Biath Daniel, Hanzl Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Binka Erik

Kolesa : Bělá    3:2 (2:0)    25   
Branky: Strnad Stanislav 2, Havlas Aleš - Sejkora Zbyněk, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Tesák Luděk - Tomič Aleksandar

Lipoltice : Lány    1:1 (0:0)    60   
Branky: Rokyta Václav - Tomiška Milan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Krpata Lukáš, Beneš Ondřej

Ždánice : Srch "B"    3:3 (1:1)    50   
Branky: Šmíd Denis 2, Zdichynec Tomáš - Chocholouš Martin 2, Nikl Vít; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav

Semín "A" : Mateřov "A"    3:0 (1:0)    40   
Branky: Hrůša Lukáš 2, Tichý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Hrůša Lukáš, Šurkala Petr - Forman Martin, Mach Michal

Přelouč "B" : Zdechovice    9:0 (8:0)    100   
Branky: Hanuš Jan 4, Volejník Petr 3, Strnad Michal, Štainer Martin; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Neděle  -  21.10.2018  -  15:00
  Lázně Bohdaneč "B"
 vs
    Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 0
   Výhry 0
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 0
   Skóre 0 : 0
   Žluté karty 0 : 0
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 14:30
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 14:00
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 13:30
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 13:30

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 17:00
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 17:00
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:30
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 17:00
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 16:00
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:00
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 17:00
Út  16.10.   Rybitví : Živanice 15:30
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 09:30

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 10.kole 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 25
2.    SK Selmice 23
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 21
4.    Sokol Semín 20
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 18
6.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 15
7.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 15
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 12
9.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 9
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 9
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 8
12.    TJ Lipoltice 8
13.    TJ Jankovice 7
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Válek Vít 5
    Levai Jan 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Linek Matěj    2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
 
     Celkem 16

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 2
     
      
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři