Střelci  2012 / 2013

     Jméno  Góly
    Levai Jan 26
    Hunka Dušan 6
    Klusáček Luděk 5
    Sup Jiří 4
    Čada Martin 3
    Novotný Tomáš 3
    Klečka Jakub 2
    Řehák Jindřich 2
    Bořil Tomáš 1
    Peterka Radek 1
    Tichý Petr 1
    Vlk Ondřej 1
   
     Celkem 55

 

 

Žluté karty  2012 / 2013

     Jméno ŽK
    Fistr Martin 7
    Tichý Petr 5
    Merkl Jiří 4
    Klečka Jakub 4
    Levai Jan 4
    Bok Petr 3
    Klusáček Luděk 3
    Šaravec Václav 3
    Peterka Radek 2
    Řehák Jindřich 2
    Bořil Tomáš 1
    Čada Martin 1
    Doušek Jaroslav 1
    Steklý Roman 1
    Sup Jiří 1
    Těšitel Michal 1
    Vlk Ondřej 1
      
     Celkem 44

 

 

Červené karty  2012 / 2013

     Jméno ČK
    Klusáček Luděk 1
      
     Celkem 1

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 20.08.2022  -  17:00
    TJ Jiskra Rybitví
vs
       SK Řečany nad Labem 1920 "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 11
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 5
   Skóre 21 : 25
   Žluté karty 15 : 15
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Přátelská utkání

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 31.07.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
So 06.08.   Rybitví : Dražkovice 17:00

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2022

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 20.08.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 17:00
So 27.08.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 03.09.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 17:00
So 10.09.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 16:00
So 17.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 15:30
Ne 25.09.   Selmice : Rybitví   15:30
So 01.10.   Rybitví : Dolany 15:00
So 08.10.   Semín : Rybitví 15:00
So 15.10.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 14:30
Ne 23.10.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30
Ne 30.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30

 


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
   
     
     
  Turnaj č.2
   
     
     

 

Tabulka  2022 / 2023

  Tabulka 2022/2023
1.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
2.    SK Selmice  
3.    SK Dolany  
4.    Sokol Semín  
5.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
6.    FK Přelouč "C"  
7.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
8.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
9.    TJ Jankovice  
10.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice  
11.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice  

 

Střelci  2022 / 2023

     Jméno  Góly
   
   
   
   
   
 
     Celkem  

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   
   
   
 
     Celkem  

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
   
   
   
   
   
    
      Celkem  

 

Červené karty  2022 / 2023

     Jméno ČK
   
     
     
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
    Středa 16:30