Střelci  2012 / 2013

     Jméno  Góly
    Levai Jan 26
    Hunka Dušan 6
    Klusáček Luděk 5
    Sup Jiří 4
    Čada Martin 3
    Novotný Tomáš 3
    Klečka Jakub 2
    Řehák Jindřich 2
    Bořil Tomáš 1
    Peterka Radek 1
    Tichý Petr 1
    Vlk Ondřej 1
   
     Celkem 55

 

 

Žluté karty  2012 / 2013

     Jméno ŽK
    Fistr Martin 7
    Tichý Petr 5
    Merkl Jiří 4
    Klečka Jakub 4
    Levai Jan 4
    Bok Petr 3
    Klusáček Luděk 3
    Šaravec Václav 3
    Peterka Radek 2
    Řehák Jindřich 2
    Bořil Tomáš 1
    Čada Martin 1
    Doušek Jaroslav 1
    Steklý Roman 1
    Sup Jiří 1
    Těšitel Michal 1
    Vlk Ondřej 1
      
     Celkem 44

 

 

Červené karty  2012 / 2013

     Jméno ČK
    Klusáček Luděk 1
      
     Celkem 1

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Neděle  -  19.08.2018  -  17:00
  Dolany
 vs
    Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 6
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 16 : 11
   Žluté karty 6 : 7
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 17:00
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 17:00
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 18:00
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 17:00
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 16:30
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:00
So 06.09.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 16:00
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 15:30
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 14:30
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 14:00
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 13:30
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 13:30

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 17:00
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 17:00
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:30
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 17:00
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 16:00
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:00
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 17:00
Út  16.10.   Rybitví : Živanice 15:30
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 09:30

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po xx.kole 
1.    TJ Jankovice  
2.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
3.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice  
4.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
5.    Sokol Semín  
6.    TJ Přelovice "B"  
7.    TJ Lipoltice  
8.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B"  
9.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
10.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B"  
11.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice  
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
14.    SK Dolany  
15.    SK Selmice  

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
      
      
     
 
     Celkem  

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
      
     
      
    
      Celkem  

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
      
      
      
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 17:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři