Sezóna 2021 / 2022  -  Podzim

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

3  14.08.2021      Kojice : Rybitví 1 : 1
4  21.08.2021      Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
5  29.08.2021      Choltice "B" : Rybitví

1 : 2

6  04.09.2021      Rybitví : Řečany n/Labem "B" 1 : 3
7  11.09.2021      Semín : Rybitví

5 : 2

8  18.09.2021      Rybitví : Srch "B" 1 : 3
9  25.09.2021      Jankovice : Rybitví

0 : 1

10  03.10.2021      Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
11  09.10.2021      Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 3 : 2
12  17.10.2021      Tetov "B" : Rybitví 0 : 4
13  23.10.2021      Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 1 : 3
1  28.10.2021      Staré Čivice : Rybitví 2 : 0
2  30.10.2021      Rybitví : Selmice 1 : 9
14 06.11.2021      Rybitví : Staré Čívice 5 : 1

 

Sezóna 2021 / 2022  -  Jaro

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

15 03.04.2022      Selmice : Rybitví                      4 : 2
16 09.04.2022      Rybitví : Kojice 1 : 2
17 16.04.2022      Zdechovice : Rybitví

2 : 1

18 23.04.2022      Rybitví : Choltice "B" 4 : 0
19 30.04.2022      Řečany n/Labem "B" : Rybitví 2 : 2
20 07.05.2022      Rybitví : Semín 2 : 1
21 15.05.2022      Srch "B" : Rybitví

2 : 1

22 21.05.2022      Rybitví : Jankovice 6 : 0
23 28.05.2022      Rybitví : Újezd "B" 4 : 0
24 05.06.2022      Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 4 : 3
25 11.06.2022      Rybitví : Tetov "B" 4 : 0
26 18.06.2022      Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 6 : 0



 

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 20.08.2022  -  17:00
    TJ Jiskra Rybitví
vs
       SK Řečany nad Labem 1920 "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 11
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 5
   Skóre 21 : 25
   Žluté karty 15 : 15
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Přátelská utkání

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 31.07.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
So 06.08.   Rybitví : Dražkovice 17:00

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2022

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 20.08.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 17:00
So 27.08.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 03.09.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 17:00
So 10.09.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 16:00
So 17.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 15:30
Ne 25.09.   Selmice : Rybitví   15:30
So 01.10.   Rybitví : Dolany 15:00
So 08.10.   Semín : Rybitví 15:00
So 15.10.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 14:30
Ne 23.10.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30
Ne 30.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30

 


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
   
     
     
  Turnaj č.2
   
     
     

 

Tabulka  2022 / 2023

  Tabulka 2022/2023
1.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
2.    SK Selmice  
3.    SK Dolany  
4.    Sokol Semín  
5.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
6.    FK Přelouč "C"  
7.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
8.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
9.    TJ Jankovice  
10.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice  
11.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice  

 

Střelci  2022 / 2023

     Jméno  Góly
   
   
   
   
   
 
     Celkem  

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   
   
   
 
     Celkem  

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
   
   
   
   
   
    
      Celkem  

 

Červené karty  2022 / 2023

     Jméno ČK
   
     
     
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
    Středa 16:30