Střelci   ŽK   Odehrané zápasy
Levai Jan  12   Levai Jan  8   Sup Jiří 26
Válek Vít 9   Válek Vít 5   Válek Vít 25
Sup Jiří 7   Kovář Libor 4   Bořil Tomáš 24
Levai Petr 5   Hunka Dušan 3   Fiala Martin 24
Bok Petr 3   Sup Jiří 3   Hunka Dušan 24
Bořil Tomáš 3   Bok Petr 2   Levai Petr 24
Čada Martin 2   Levai Petr 2   Bok Petr 23
Černík Tomáš 2   Čada Martin 1   Levai Jan  23
Klečka Jakub 2   Fiala Martin 1   Kovář Libor 22
Hunka Dušan 1   Fistr Martin 1   Klečka Jakub 20
Kovář Libor 1   Kakrda Martin 1   Vlk Ondřej 20
Pilař Daniel 1   Řehák Jindřich 1   Pecha Nikolas 17
Šaravec Václav ml.  1   Šaravec Václav ml.  1   Pilař Daniel 16
Válek Richard 1   Baracz Marek 0   Černík Tomáš 15
Baracz Marek 0   Bláha Vojtěch 0   Fistr Martin 8
Bláha Vojtěch 0   Bořil Tomáš 0   Píša Jaroslav 7
Doušek Jaroslav 0   Černík Tomáš 0   Baracz Marek 6
Feil Miroslav 0   Doušek Jaroslav 0   Feil Miroslav 5
Fiala Martin 0   Feil Miroslav 0   Řehák Jindřich 5
Fistr Martin 0   Jadrný Petr 0   Vondráček Jakub 5
Jadrný Petr 0   Joska Petr 0   Čada Martin 4
Joska Petr 0   Klečka Jakub 0   Kakrda Martin 4
Kakrda Martin 0   Klusáček Luděk 0   Klusáček Luděk 4
Klusáček Luděk 0   Linek Matěj 0   Doušek Jaroslav 3
Linek Matěj 0   Novotný Tomáš 0   Šaravec Václav ml.  3
Novotný Tomáš 0   Pecha Nikolas 0   Joska Petr 2
Pecha Nikolas 0   Peterka Radek 0   Válek Richard 2
Peterka Radek 0   Pilař Daniel 0   Peterka Radek 1
Píša Jaroslav 0   Píša Jaroslav 0   Posledník Milan  1
Posledník Milan  0   Posledník Milan  0   Bláha Vojtěch 0
Řehák Jindřich 0   Szikora Lukáš 0   Jadrný Petr 0
Szikora Lukáš 0   Tichý Petr  0   Linek Matěj 0
Tichý Petr  0   Válek Richard 0   Novotný Tomáš 0
Vlk Ondřej 0   Vlk Ondřej 0   Szikora Lukáš 0
Vondráček Jakub 0   Vondráček Jakub 0   Tichý Petr  0

 

 

Odehrané minuty
Bořil Tomáš 2 160
Sup Jiří 2 085
Fiala Martin 2 055
Hunka Dušan 2 040
Levai Petr 2 015
Kovář Libor 1 975
Levai Jan  1 975
Válek Vít 1 935
Klečka Jakub 1 800
Vlk Ondřej 1 705
Bok Petr 1 645
Černík Tomáš 1 030
Pecha Nikolas 470
Pilař Daniel 385
Čada Martin 360
Fistr Martin 310
Feil Miroslav 285
Píša Jaroslav 285
Klusáček Luděk 260
Řehák Jindřich 250
Doušek Jaroslav 185
Kakrda Martin 135
Peterka Radek 90
Baracz Marek 85
Šaravec Václav ml.  75
Válek Richard 65
Vondráček Jakub 55
Joska Petr 20
Posledník Milan  5
Bláha Vojtěch 0
Jadrný Petr 0
Linek Matěj 0
Novotný Tomáš 0
Szikora Lukáš 0
Tichý Petr  0

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 20.09.2020  -  16:30
 Choltice "B"
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 5
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 1
   Skóre 11 : 6
   Žluté karty 5 : 6
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:30
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 1.kole
1.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 3
2.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 3
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 3
4.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 3
5.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 3
6.    FK Přelouč "C" 3
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 1
8.    Sokol Semín 1
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 0
10.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
11.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 0
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice 0
13.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0
14.    TJ Jankovice 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Válek Vít 1
 
     Celkem 6

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
     
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři