Střelci   ŽK   Odehrané zápasy
Levai Jan  12   Levai Jan  8   Sup Jiří 26
Válek Vít 9   Válek Vít 5   Válek Vít 25
Sup Jiří 7   Kovář Libor 4   Bořil Tomáš 24
Levai Petr 5   Hunka Dušan 3   Fiala Martin 24
Bok Petr 3   Sup Jiří 3   Hunka Dušan 24
Bořil Tomáš 3   Bok Petr 2   Levai Petr 24
Čada Martin 2   Levai Petr 2   Bok Petr 23
Černík Tomáš 2   Čada Martin 1   Levai Jan  23
Klečka Jakub 2   Fiala Martin 1   Kovář Libor 22
Hunka Dušan 1   Fistr Martin 1   Klečka Jakub 20
Kovář Libor 1   Kakrda Martin 1   Vlk Ondřej 20
Pilař Daniel 1   Řehák Jindřich 1   Pecha Nikolas 17
Šaravec Václav ml.  1   Šaravec Václav ml.  1   Pilař Daniel 16
Válek Richard 1   Baracz Marek 0   Černík Tomáš 15
Baracz Marek 0   Bláha Vojtěch 0   Fistr Martin 8
Bláha Vojtěch 0   Bořil Tomáš 0   Píša Jaroslav 7
Doušek Jaroslav 0   Černík Tomáš 0   Baracz Marek 6
Feil Miroslav 0   Doušek Jaroslav 0   Feil Miroslav 5
Fiala Martin 0   Feil Miroslav 0   Řehák Jindřich 5
Fistr Martin 0   Jadrný Petr 0   Vondráček Jakub 5
Jadrný Petr 0   Joska Petr 0   Čada Martin 4
Joska Petr 0   Klečka Jakub 0   Kakrda Martin 4
Kakrda Martin 0   Klusáček Luděk 0   Klusáček Luděk 4
Klusáček Luděk 0   Linek Matěj 0   Doušek Jaroslav 3
Linek Matěj 0   Novotný Tomáš 0   Šaravec Václav ml.  3
Novotný Tomáš 0   Pecha Nikolas 0   Joska Petr 2
Pecha Nikolas 0   Peterka Radek 0   Válek Richard 2
Peterka Radek 0   Pilař Daniel 0   Peterka Radek 1
Píša Jaroslav 0   Píša Jaroslav 0   Posledník Milan  1
Posledník Milan  0   Posledník Milan  0   Bláha Vojtěch 0
Řehák Jindřich 0   Szikora Lukáš 0   Jadrný Petr 0
Szikora Lukáš 0   Tichý Petr  0   Linek Matěj 0
Tichý Petr  0   Válek Richard 0   Novotný Tomáš 0
Vlk Ondřej 0   Vlk Ondřej 0   Szikora Lukáš 0
Vondráček Jakub 0   Vondráček Jakub 0   Tichý Petr  0

 

 

Odehrané minuty
Bořil Tomáš 2 160
Sup Jiří 2 085
Fiala Martin 2 055
Hunka Dušan 2 040
Levai Petr 2 015
Kovář Libor 1 975
Levai Jan  1 975
Válek Vít 1 935
Klečka Jakub 1 800
Vlk Ondřej 1 705
Bok Petr 1 645
Černík Tomáš 1 030
Pecha Nikolas 470
Pilař Daniel 385
Čada Martin 360
Fistr Martin 310
Feil Miroslav 285
Píša Jaroslav 285
Klusáček Luděk 260
Řehák Jindřich 250
Doušek Jaroslav 185
Kakrda Martin 135
Peterka Radek 90
Baracz Marek 85
Šaravec Václav ml.  75
Válek Richard 65
Vondráček Jakub 55
Joska Petr 20
Posledník Milan  5
Bláha Vojtěch 0
Jadrný Petr 0
Linek Matěj 0
Novotný Tomáš 0
Szikora Lukáš 0
Tichý Petr  0

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Neděle  -  19.08.2018  -  17:00
  Dolany
 vs
    Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 6
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 16 : 11
   Žluté karty 6 : 7
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 17:00
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 17:00
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 18:00
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 17:00
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 16:30
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:00
So 06.09.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 16:00
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 15:30
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 14:30
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 14:00
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 13:30
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 13:30

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 17:00
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 17:00
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:30
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 17:00
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 16:00
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:00
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 17:00
Út  16.10.   Rybitví : Živanice 15:30
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 09:30

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po xx.kole 
1.    TJ Jankovice  
2.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
3.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice  
4.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
5.    Sokol Semín  
6.    TJ Přelovice "B"  
7.    TJ Lipoltice  
8.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B"  
9.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
10.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B"  
11.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice  
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
14.    SK Dolany  
15.    SK Selmice  

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
      
      
     
 
     Celkem  

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
      
     
      
    
      Celkem  

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
      
      
      
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 17:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři