1. kolo  08-09.11.2014  - 14:00   2. kolo  16-17.8.2014 - 17:00
Staré Čívice  :  St. Máteřov B 3 : 0   St. Máteřov B : Selmice 0 : 3
Pardubičky B : Staré Ždánice 6 : 1   Lány na Důlku : Jankovice 2 : 2
Rohovl. Bělá B : Rohoznice 1 : 2   Lipoltice : Chvaletice A 0 : 1
Kolesa : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 1   Jiskra Rybitví : Újezd A 2 : 5
Újezd A : Lipoltice 6 : 1   Rohoznice : Kolesa 1 : 3
Chvaletice A : Lány na Důlku 4 : 1   Staré Ždánice : Rohovl. Bělá B 0 : 1
Jankovice : Selmice 2 : 5   Staré Čívice : Pardubičky B 2 : 2
                 
3. kolo  23-24.8.2014 - 17:00   4. kolo  30-31.8.2014 - 17:00
Pardubičky B : St. Máteřov B 2 : 1   St. Máteřov B  :  Lány na Důlku 3 : 2
Rohovl. Bělá B : Staré Čívice 2 : 0   Lipoltice : Selmice 3 : 0
Kolesa : Staré Ždánice 2 : 0   Jiskra Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 1
Újezd A : Rohoznice 4 : 0   Rohoznice : Chvaletice A 3 : 1
Chvaletice A : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 0   Staré Ždánice : Újezd A 1:10
Jankovice : Lipoltice 1 : 2   Staré Čívice : Kolesa 3 : 6
Selmice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 6   Pardubičky B : Rohovl. Bělá B 0 : 6
                 
5. kolo  06-07.9.2014 - 17:00   6. kolo  13-14.9.2014 - 17:00
Rohovl. Bělá B : St. Máteřov B 6 : 1   St. Máteřov B : Lipoltice 3 : 4
Kolesa : Pardubičky B 0 : 2   Jiskra Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 0 : 1
Újezd A : Staré Čívice 5 : 0   Rohoznice : Selmice 2 : 1
Chvaletice A : Staré Ždánice 3 : 0   Staré Ždánice : Jankovice 3 : 2
Jankovice : Rohoznice 2 : 3   Staré Čívice : Chvaletice A 3 : 7
Selmice : Jiskra Rybitví 3 : 3   Pardubičky B : Újezd A 1 : 6
Lány na Důlku : Lipoltice 0 : 3   Rohovl. Bělá B : Kolesa 0 : 2
                 
7. kolo  20-21.9.2014 - 16:30   8. kolo  27-28.9.2014 - 16:30
Kolesa : St. Máteřov B 5 : 2   St. Máteřov B : Jiskra Rybitví 4 : 2
Újezd A : Rohovl. Bělá B 3 : 2   Rohoznice : Lipoltice 0 : 4
Chvaletice A : Pardubičky B 3 : 0   Staré Ždánice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 3
Jankovice : Staré Čívice 4 : 5   Staré Čívice : Selmice 6 : 4
Selmice : Staré Ždánice 0 : 3   Pardubičky B : Jankovice 2 : 4
Lány na Důlku : Rohoznice 3 : 2   Rohovl. Bělá B : Chvaletice A 2 : 1
Lipoltice : Jiskra Rybitví 0 : 1   Kolesa : Újezd A 0 : 1
                 
9. kolo  04-05.10.2014 - 16:00   10. kolo  11-12.10.2014 - 16:00
Újezd A : St. Máteřov B 8 : 0   St. Máteřov B : Rohoznice 1 : 4
Chvaletice A : Kolesa 0 : 2   Staré Ždánice : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 4
Jankovice : Rohovl. Bělá B 2 : 2   Staré Čívice : Lipoltice 1 : 0
Selmice : Pardubičky B 3 : 3   Pardubičky B : Lány na Důlku 1 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Staré Čívice 6 : 1   Rohovl. Bělá B : Selmice 2 : 1
Lipoltice : Staré Ždánice 4 : 3   Kolesa : Jankovice 4 : 2
Jiskra Rybitví : Rohoznice 0 : 2   Újezd A : Chvaletice A 5 : 1
                 
11. kolo  18-19.10.2014 - 15:30   12. kolo  25-26.10.2014 - 14:30
Chvaletice A : St. Máteřov B 9 : 1   St. Máteřov B : Staré Ždánice 3 : 1
Jankovice : Újezd A 0 : 5   Staré Čívice : Rohoznice 1 : 2
Selmice : Kolesa 6 : 1   Pardubičky B : Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 4
Lány na Důlku : Rohovl. Bělá B 1 : 1   Rohovl. Bělá B : Lipoltice 3 : 2
Lipoltice : Pardubičky B 1 : 1   Kolesa : Lány na Důlku 4 : 2
Jiskra Rybitví : Staré Čívice 4 : 0   Újezd A : Selmice 3 : 0
Rohoznice : Staré Ždánice 3 : 1   Chvaletice A : Jankovice 2 : 2
                 
13. kolo  01-02.11.2014 - 14:00    
Jankovice : St. Máteřov B 5 : 1          
Selmice : Chvaletice A 4 : 2          
Lány na Důlku : Újezd A 0 : 4          
Lipoltice : Kolesa 1 : 3          
Jiskra Rybitví : Rohovl. Bělá B 0 : 2          
Rohoznice : Pardubičky B 3 : 1          
Staré Ždánice : Staré Čívice 5 : 1          
                 
14. kolo  21-22.03.2015  - 15:00   15. kolo  28-29.03.2015 - 15:00
St. Máteřov B : Staré Čívice 4 : 2   Selmice : St. Máteřov B 3 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Pardubičky B 1 : 2   Jankovice : Lány na Důlku 1 : 0
Rohoznice : Rohovl. Bělá B 0 : 2   Chvaletice A : Lipoltice 1 : 2
Jiskra Rybitví : Kolesa 0 : 5   Újezd A : Jiskra Rybitví 3 : 1
Lipoltice : Újezd A 0 : 3   Kolesa : Rohoznice 6 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Chvaletice A 0 : 4   Rohovl. Bělá B : Staré Ždánice 4 : 0
Selmice : Jankovice 3 : 2   Pardubičky B : Staré Čívice 5 : 1
                 
16. kolo  04-05.04.2015- 16:30   17. kolo  11-12.04.2015 - 16:30
St. Máteřov B : Pardubičky B 0 : 2   Lány na Důlku : St. Máteřov B 1 : 2
Staré Čívice : Rohovl. Bělá B 1 : 4   Selmice : Lipoltice 1 : 3
Staré Ždánice : Kolesa 0 : 2   Jankovice : Jiskra Rybitví 4 : 4
Rohoznice : Újezd A 4 : 5   Chvaletice A : Rohoznice 2 : 1
Jiskra Rybitví : Chvaletice A 1 : 2   Újezd A : Staré Ždánice 5 : 0
Lipoltice : Jankovice 5 : 2   Kolesa : Staré Čívice 6 : 2
Lány na Důlku : Selmice 1 : 4   Rohovl. Bělá B : Pardubičky B 2 : 0
                 
18. kolo  18-19.04.2015 - 17:00   19. kolo  25-26.04.2015 - 17:00
St. Máteřov B : Rohovl. Bělá B 1 : 1   Lipoltice : St. Máteřov B 4 : 2
Pardubičky B : Kolesa 3 : 8   Lány na Důlku : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 6
Staré Čívice : Újezd A 0 : 4   Selmice : Rohoznice 2 : 8
Staré Ždánice : Chvaletice A 0 : 1   Jankovice : Staré Ždánice 1 : 2
Rohoznice : Jankovice 2 : 0   Chvaletice A : Staré Čívice 3 : 0
Jiskra Rybitví : Selmice 1 : 1   Újezd A : Pardubičky B 1 : 0
Lipoltice : Lány na Důlku 3 : 0   Kolesa : Rohovl. Bělá B 4 : 0
                 
20. kolo  02-03.05.2015 - 17:00   21. kolo  09-10.05.2015 - 17:00
St. Máteřov B : Kolesa 0 : 4   Jiskra Rybitví : St. Máteřov B 1 : 5
Rohovl. Bělá B : Újezd A 2 : 1   Lipoltice : Rohoznice 4 : 4
Pardubičky B : Chvaletice A 0 : 4   Lány na Důlku : Staré Ždánice 0 : 0
Staré Čívice : Jankovice 6 : 1   Selmice : Staré Čívice 2 : 6
Staré Ždánice : Selmice 0 : 0   Jankovice : Pardubičky B 1 : 1
Rohoznice : Lány na Důlku 4 : 0   Chvaletice A : Rohovl. Bělá B 2 : 0
Jiskra Rybitví : Lipoltice 0 : 4   Újezd A : Kolesa 3 : 3
                 
22. kolo  16-17.05.2015 - 17:00   23. kolo  23-24.05.2015 - 17:00
St. Máteřov B : Újezd A 0:10   Rohoznice : St. Máteřov B 10:0
Kolesa : Chvaletice A 5 : 3   Jiskra Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 3 : 2
Rohovl. Bělá B : Jankovice 3 : 1   Lipoltice : Staré Čívice 4 : 1
Pardubičky B : Selmice 5 : 2   Lány na Důlku : Pardubičky B 1 : 0
Staré Čívice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 1   Selmice : Rohovl. Bělá B 3 : 3
Staré Ždánice : Lipoltice 0 : 4   Jankovice : Kolesa 1 : 2
Rohoznice : Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 0   Chvaletice A : Újezd A 1 : 2
                 
24. kolo  30-31.05.2015 - 17:00   25. kolo  06-07.06.2015 - 17:00
St. Máteřov B : Chvaletice A 1 : 6   Staré Ždánice : St. Máteřov B :
Újezd A : Jankovice 10:0   Rohoznice : Staré Čívice :
Kolesa : Selmice 3 : 4   Jiskra Rybitví : Pardubičky B :
Rohovl. Bělá B : Lány na Důlku 5 : 0   Lipoltice : Rohovl. Bělá B :
Pardubičky B : Lipoltice 5 : 6   Lány na Důlku : Kolesa :
Staré Čívice : Jiskra Rybitví 0 : 1   Selmice : Újezd A :
Staré Ždánice : Rohoznice 0 : 3   Jankovice : Chvaletice A :
                 
26. kolo  13-14.05.2015 - 17:00          
St. Máteřov B : Jankovice :          
Chvaletice A : Selmice :          
Újezd A : Lány na Důlku :          
Kolesa : Lipoltice :          
Rohovl. Bělá B : Jiskra Rybitví :          
Pardubičky B : Rohoznice :          
Staré Čívice : Staré Ždánice :          

 

1.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0101 St. Čívice St. Mateřov B 3:0 (2:0) 60  
Branky: Horáček Petr, Suchánek Marcel, Vasilev Marek; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Vasilev Marek, Zeman Milan - Hromádko Petr
 
 
A2B0102 Pardubičky B St. Ždánice 6:1 (2:0) 40  
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Zelenda Ondřej, Brus Zdeněk, Čásenský Jan, Hanko Patrik, Duha Kristián - Bartoš Kamil; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Bednář Josef - 0
 
 
A2B0103 R. Bělá B Rohoznice 1:2 (1:1) 60  
Branky: Jelínek Tomáš - Moník Martin, Křenek Michal; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
 
 
A2B0104 Kolesa Rybitví 2:1 (2:1) 20  
Branky: Machač David 2 - Levai Jan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Němec Vojtěch, Kolařík Martin - 0
 
 
A2B0105 Újezd A Lipoltice 6:1 (3:0) 50  
Branky: Koblížek Jan 3, Dvořáček Jiří 2, Bosman Adam - Hejcman Michal;Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Rozsévač Michal - 0
 
 
A2B0106 Chvaletice Lány n. D. 4:1 (2:0) 40  
Branky: Doležal Filip 3, Mařata Filip - Mareš Miloš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Molnár Marek, Sajdl Radek - 0
 
 
A2B0107 Jankovice Selmice 2:5 (0:1) 100  
Branky: Starý Jan, Mencl Jan - Hochman Miloš 2, Strnad Michal 2, Telvák Miloš; Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav; ŽK: Pfeifer Lukáš - Bahník Martin

 


 

2.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0201 St. Mateřov B Selmice 0:3 (0:1) 70  
Branky: Telvák Miloš 2, Hochman Miloš; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: Mach Michal, Tomiška Radim, Hromádko Petr - Janák Pavel, Bahník Martin
 
 
A2B0202 Lány n. D. Jankovice 2:2 (1:1) 40  
Branky: Miřejovský Michal, vlastní - Šetina Marek, Horňáček Kamil; Rozhodčí:Derner Vít; ŽK: Tomiška Milan, Praus Petr - Šetina Marek
 
 
A2B0203 Lipoltice Chvaletice 0:1 (0:0) 70  
Branky: Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Kopa David, Chvojka Petr, Kasal Jan - Roubíček Radim
 
 
A2B0204 Rybitví Újezd A 2:5 (2:2) 40  
Branky: Bok Petr, Levai Jan - Dvořáček Jiří 4, Rambousek Tomáš; Rozhodčí:Školout František; ŽK: Řehák Jindřich - 0
 
 
A2B0205 Rohoznice Kolesa 1:3 (0:2) 40  
Branky: Boháček Miroslav - Němec Vojtěch, Pokorný Jiří, Fofoňka Filip;Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Staroba Michal - Němec Vojtěch, Král Pavel, Petráň Martin; ČK: Francl Zbyněk - 0
 
 
A2B0206 St. Ždánice R. Bělá B 0:1 (0:0) 60  
Branky: Rejfek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Voženílek Jan, Šmíd Denis - Kolmaš Pavel, Havelka Ondřej
 
 
A2B0207 St. Čívice Pardubičky B 2:2 (1:1) 70  
Branky: Křivka Libor, Suchý Jan - Jonáš David, Čásenský Jan; Rozhodčí:Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Křivka Lukáš, Málek Jan - Brus Zdeněk, Luptovský Vít
 


3.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0301 Pardubičky B St. Mateřov B 2:1 (1:1) 30  
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Maršíček Tomáš - Škrha Jiří; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil
 
 
A2B0302 R. Bělá B St. Čívice 2:0 (1:0) 50  
Branky: Remeš Michal, Vlasák Milan; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
 
 
A2B0303 Kolesa St. Ždánice 2:0 (0:0) 15  
Branky: Němec Přemysl, Fofoňka Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Král Pavel - Militký Tomáš, Zdichynec Tomáš
 
 
A2B0304 Újezd A Rohoznice 4:0 (2:0) 49  
Branky: Bendžík Tomáš 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Huňáček Jan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Boháček Miroslav, Staroba Michal
 
 
A2B0305 Chvaletice Rybitví 2:0 (2:0) 30  
Branky: Molnár Marek, Moravec Radek; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK:Moravec Radek - 0; ČK: Brunclík Jan - Bok Petr
 
 
A2B0306 Jankovice Lipoltice 1:2 (1:2) 150  
Branky: Šetina Marek - Kožený Petr, Hejcman Michal; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich
 
 
A2B0307 Selmice Lány n. D. 0:6 (0:1) 50  
Branky: Šrám Jakub 3, Tichý Adam 2, Řezníček Tomáš; Rozhodčí:Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Bulánek Martin, Smolík Marek, Pelant František - Horák Zbyněk, Vrtáček David
 


4.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0401 St. Mateřov B Lány n. D. 3:2 (1:1) 70  
Branky: Tomiška Radim, Vašíček Milan, Buňka Jan - Horák Daniel, Tichý Adam; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Vašíček Milan - Tichý Adam
 
 
A2B0402 Lipoltice Selmice 3:0 (1:0) 100  
Branky: Hladík Milan, Hejcman Michal, Beránek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Štekl Jiří
 
 
A2B0403 Rybitví Jankovice 2:1 (1:1) 40  
Branky: Levai Jan 2 - Horňáček Kamil; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Černík Tomáš - Pfeifer Lukáš
 
 
A2B0404 Rohoznice Chvaletice 3:1 (2:0) 50  
Branky: Metelka Ondřej 2, Boháček Miroslav - Doležal Petr; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Metelka Ondřej, Staroba Michal, Skoupý Jakub - Doležal Petr, Roubíček Radim, Wiesner Martin, Herman Lukáš, Molnár Marek
 
 
A2B0405 St. Ždánice Újezd A 1:10 (0:3) 60  
Branky: vlastní - Koblížek Jan 4, Dvořáček Jiří 3, Hladík Petr 2, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Militký Tomáš, Kněžour Aleš - 0
 
 
A2B0406 St. Čívice Kolesa 3:6 (1:2) 50  
Branky: Málek Jan 2, Zeman Milan - Jelínek Dominik 2, Král Pavel, Kurka Jan, Minařík Petr, Fofoňka Filip; Rozhodčí: Oulický Václav; ŽK: Křivka Aleš, Vasilev Marek - Strnad Stanislav, Fofoňka Oldřich
 
 
A2B0407 Pardubičky B R. Bělá B 0:6 (0:2) 25  
Branky: Remeš Michal 2, Kosinka Ondřej, Kotraš Jan, Tomič Aleksandar, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Szánto Zoltán; ŽK: 0 - Remeš Michal, Tomič Aleksandar
 


5.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0501 R. Bělá B St. Mateřov B 6:1 (2:0) 50  
Branky: Kotraš Jan 3, Remeš Michal 2, Kosinka Ondřej - Fenyk Tomáš;Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Škrha Jiří, Procházka Vojtěch
 
 
A2B0502 Kolesa Pardubičky B 0:2 (0:0) 20  
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Krejčí Karel; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Čásenský Jan, Němec Michal
 
 
A2B0503 Újezd A St. Čívice 5:0 (2:0) 30  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 2, Koblížek Jan 2, Sirůček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: 0 - Suchý Jan, Vasilev Marek, Horáček Petr
 
 
A2B0504 Chvaletice St. Ždánice 3:0 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Sajdl Radek, Pfeiler Tomáš, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Moravec Radek, Veselka Dušan - Militký Tomáš, Bidman Tomáš
 
 
A2B0505 Jankovice Rohoznice 2:3 (1:2) 50  
Branky: Mencl Jan 2 - Boháček Miroslav 2, Pitterle Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Mencl Jan, Šetina Marek - Ilovský Tomáš
 
 
A2B0506 Selmice Rybitví 3:3 (1:1) 60  
Branky: Hochman Miloš 2, Janák Pavel - Válek Vít 2, Levai Jan; Rozhodčí:Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Levai Jan, Řehák Jindřich
 
 
A2B0507 Lány n. D. Lipoltice 0:3 (0:1) 40  
Branky: Hejcman Michal 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Praus Petr, Horák Zbyněk - 0
 


6.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0601 St. Mateřov B Lipoltice 3:4 (0:1) 70  
Branky: Klíma Radek, Hromádko Petr, Fenyk Tomáš - Flégr Josef 2, Kožený Petr, Hejcman Michal; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Kalousek Adam - Hejcman Michal, Chára Lukáš, Melicher Lukáš
 
 
A2B0602 Rybitví Lány n. D. 0:1 (0:0) 50  
Branky: Kožený Aleš; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Černík Tomáš - 0
 
 
A2B0603 Rohoznice Selmice 2:1 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Boháček Miroslav, Krejsa Michal - Bahník Martin; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Telvák Miloš
 
 
A2B0604 St. Ždánice Jankovice 3:2 (0:0) 60  
Branky: Rezler Patrik 2, Valenta Tomáš - Hubička Tomáš, Starý Jan;Rozhodčí: Čížek Miloslav
 
 
A2B0605 St. Čívice Chvaletice 3:7 (1:4) 30  
Branky: Ptáček Martin 2, Horáček Petr - Doležal Filip 4, Roubíček Radim 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
 
 
A2B0606 Pardubičky B Újezd A 1:6 (1:3) 30  
Branky: Kříž Jindřich - Dvořáček Jiří 3, Petříček Jakub 2, Huňáček Jan;Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: Němec Michal, Zelenda Ondřej - Dvořáček Jiří, Huňáček Jan, Rozsévač Jan
 
 
A2B0607 R. Bělá B Kolesa 0:2 (0:1) 50  
Branky: Fábera Jaroslav, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK:Rejfek Tomáš, Puskás Tomáš - Jelínek Dominik, Pokorný Jiří
 


7.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0701 Kolesa St. Mateřov B 5:2 (4:0) 20  
Branky: Jelínek Dominik 3, Němec Vojtěch, Pokorný Jiří - Hromádko Petr, Procházka Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
 
 
A2B0702 Újezd A R. Bělá B 3:2 (2:1) 50  
Branky: Koblížek Jan 2, Rozsévač Jan - Kotraš Jan, Bakule Jakub; Rozhodčí:Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Dvořáček Jiří - Kolmaš Pavel
 
 
A2B0703 Chvaletice Pardubičky B 3:0 (2:0) 30  
Branky: Mařata Filip 2, Bukovič Michal; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Mařata Filip - 0
 
 
A2B0704 Jankovice St. Čívice 4:5 (1:2) 70  
Branky: Šetina Marek 2, Stoček Pavel, Mencl Jan - Horáček Petr 3, Málek Jan, Vasilev Marek; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Mencl Jan, Starý Jan - Málek Jan, Vasilev Marek; ČK: Hubička Tomáš - 0
 
 
A2B0705 Selmice St. Ždánice 0:3 (0:1) 40  
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš 2, Štumr Patrik; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK:Bulánek Martin, Pithart Ondřej - Rezler Patrik, Bidman Jan
 
 
A2B0706 Lány n. D. Rohoznice 3:2 (2:2) 30  
Branky: Šrám Jakub 2, Tichý Adam - Boháček Miroslav, Pitterle Tomáš;Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Horák Daniel, Miřejovský Michal, Vrtáček Luboš - Metelka Ondřej, Školník Stanislav
 
 
A2B0707 Lipoltice Rybitví 0:1 (0:1) 80  
Branky: Tichý Petr; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
 


8.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0801 St. Mateřov B Rybitví 4:2 (2:1) 53  
Branky: Tomiška Radim 2, Klíma Radek, Fenyk Tomáš - Levai Jan, Válek Vít;Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Hromádko Petr - Levai Jan
 
 
A2B0802 Rohoznice Lipoltice 0:4 (0:2) 50  
Branky: Hejcman Michal 2, Kopa David, Beránek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Metelka Ondřej - Čermák David
 
 
A2B0803 St. Ždánice Lány n. D. 0:3 (0:2) 40  
Branky: Pilař Daniel 2, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Blažek Zdeněk; ŽK: Šmíd Denis - 0
 
 
A2B0804 St. Čívice Selmice 6:4 (1:3) 60  
Branky: Horáček Petr 3, Málek Jan, Vasilev Marek, Suchý Jakub - Telvák Miloš 2, Bahník Martin, Pelant František; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Suchý Jakub - Pelant František, Bahník Martin; ČK: 0 - Bulánek Martin
 
 
A2B0805 Pardubičky B Jankovice 2:4 (1:2) 30  
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Brus Zdeněk - Vávra Luboš, Linhart Josef, Starý Jan, Tesař Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pražák František; ŽK: Maršíček Tomáš, Martan Daniel - Starý Jan, Šetina Marek
 
 
A2B0806 R. Bělá B Chvaletice 2:1 (1:0) 50  
Branky: Kotraš Jan, Tomič Aleksandar - Mařata Filip; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Havelka Ondřej - Roubíček Radim
 
 
A2B0807 Kolesa Újezd A 0:1 (0:1) 30  
Branky: Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Zářecký Michal, Fofoňka Jan - Firbas Jaroslav
 


9.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B0901 Újezd A St. Mateřov B 8:0 (2:0) 50  
Branky: Koblížek Jan 2, Bosman Adam 2, Zima Jiří, Dvořáček Jiří, Hladík Petr, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Bosman Adam - Mach Michal, Jonáš David; ČK: 0 - Hloušek Martin
 
 
A2B0902 Chvaletice Kolesa 0:2 (0:2) 50  
Branky: Němec Přemysl, Fábera Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK:Molnár Marek - Petráň Martin, Fofoňka Oldřich
 
 
A2B0903 Jankovice R. Bělá B 2:2 (0:2) 70  
Branky: Stoček Pavel, Hubička Tomáš - Kotraš Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
 
 
A2B0904 Selmice Pardubičky B 3:3 (0:1) 20  
Branky: Telvák Miloš 2, Hochman Miloš - Münzberger Petr, Brus Zdeněk, Hanko Patrik; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Telvák Miloš - Münzberger Petr
 
 
A2B0905 Lány n. D. St. Čívice 6:1 (4:1) 60  
Branky: Šrám Jakub 3, Tichý Adam 2, vlastní - Suchý Jakub; Rozhodčí:Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Málek Jan
 
 
A2B0906 Lipoltice St. Ždánice 4:3 (1:2) 80  
Branky: Hejcman Michal 3, Hladík Milan - Militký Tomáš 2, Bidman Jan;Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Hejcman Michal - Bidman Tomáš, Bartoš Kamil, Lakatos Pavel
 
 
A2B0907 Rybitví Rohoznice 0:2 (0:1) 40  
Branky: Štěpánek Jan, Školník Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef
 


10.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1001 St. Mateřov B Rohoznice 1:4 (0:2) 30  
Branky: Macek Jonáš - Školník Stanislav 2, Křenek Michal, Štěpánek Jan;Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: Ročňák Petr - Skoupý Jakub, Staroba Michal, Boháček Miroslav
 
 
A2B1002 St. Ždánice Rybitví 2:4 (1:0) 80  
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš, Kněžour Aleš - Klečka Jakub 2, Levai Jan, Hunka Dušan; Rozhodčí: Markvart Jan
 
 
A2B1003 St. Čívice Lipoltice 1:0 (0:0) 70  
Branky: Horáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Křivka Lukáš, Motyčka Michal - Melicher Lukáš, Marek Přemysl
 
 
A2B1004 Pardubičky B Lány n. D. 1:1 (1:0) 60  
Branky: Brus Zdeněk - Vrtáček Luboš; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Kříž Jindřich, Hanáček Dag, Pech Petr - Vrtáček Luboš, Praus Petr, Horák Daniel
 
 
A2B1005 R. Bělá B Selmice 2:1 (1:1) 60  
Branky: Vlasák Milan, Puskás Tomáš - Telvák Miloš; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef
 
 
A2B1006 Kolesa Jankovice 4:2 (3:1) 30  
Branky: Jelínek Dominik 2, Fábera Jaroslav, Zářecký Lukáš - Hubička Tomáš, Tesař Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel
 
 
A2B1007 Újezd A Chvaletice 5:1 (4:0) 40  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 3, Huňáček Jan, Petříček Jakub - Sajdl Radek;Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Roubíček Radim
 


11.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1101 Chvaletice St. Mateřov B 9:1 (5:0) 30  
Branky: Sajdl Radek 2, Herman Lukáš 2, Moravec Radek 2, Šnýdr Josef, Mařata Filip, Molnár Marek - Tomiška Radim; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0- Ročňák Petr, Kalous Petr
 
 
A2B1102 Jankovice Újezd A 0:5 (0:3) 80  
Branky: Koblížek Jan 3, Dvořáček Jiří, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
 
 
A2B1103 Selmice Kolesa 6:1 (2:1) 50  
Branky: Bahník Martin 2, Hochman Miloš 2, Telvák Miloš 2 - Jelínek Dominik;Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
 
 
A2B1104 Lány n. D. R. Bělá B 1:1 (0:1) 40  
Branky: Vrtáček Luboš - Kotraš Jan; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Vrtáček Luboš, Pilař Daniel - Havelka Ondřej, Remeš Michal; ČK: 0 - Kolmaš Pavel
 
 
A2B1105 Lipoltice Pardubičky B 1:1 (0:0) 70  
Branky: Kopa David - Kabeláč Matěj; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kopa David, Marek Přemysl, Kasal Jan - Zelenda Ondřej
 
 
A2B1106 Rybitví St. Čívice 4:0 (1:0) 50  
Branky: Bok Petr 2, Válek Vít, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šebetka Milan; ŽK: Klečka Jakub - Motyčka Michal, Suchánek Jan
 
 
A2B1107 Rohoznice St. Ždánice 3:1 (1:1) 62  
Branky: Krejsa Michal 2, Skoupý Jakub - Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Staroba Michal, Boháček Miroslav - Bartoš Kamil, Militký Tomáš;ČK: 0 - Militký Tomáš
 


12.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1201 St. Mateřov B St. Ždánice 3:1 (1:1) 20  
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš, Vašíček Milan, Holek Daniel - Valenta Michal;Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Hromádko Petr - Svejštil Jakub
 
 
A2B1202 St. Čívice Rohoznice 1:2 (0:1) 60  
Branky: Suchánek Jan - Štěpánek Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK:Vasilev Marek, Horáček Petr, Málek Jan - Skoupý Jakub, Jirousek Aleš
 
 
A2B1203 Pardubičky B Rybitví 4:1 (3:0) 40  
Branky: Čásenský Jan 2, Kopp Jan, Mrázek Tomáš - Klečka Jakub; Rozhodčí:Šebetka Milan; ŽK: Brus Zdeněk - 0
 
 
A2B1204 R. Bělá B Lipoltice 3:2 (2:1) 50  
Branky: Remeš Michal 2, Puskás Tomáš - Čermák David 2; Rozhodčí:Školout František
 
 
A2B1205 Kolesa Lány n. D. 4:2 (0:0) 20  
Branky: Jelínek Dominik 2, Minařík Petr, Fofoňka Filip - Tichý Adam 2;Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Kurka Jan - Tomiška Milan, Horák Zbyněk
 
 
A2B1206 Újezd A Selmice 3:0 (1:0) 50  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří, Huňáček Jan, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Dvořáček Jiří, Rusín Tomáš - 0
 
 
A2B1207 Chvaletice Jankovice 2:2 (1:2) 60  
Branky: Roubíček Radim, Molnár Marek - Šolta Radek 2; Rozhodčí: Halas Josef
 


13.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1301 Jankovice St. Mateřov B 5:1 (1:1) 50  
Branky: Šetina Marek 3, Stoček Pavel, Starý Jan - Tomiška Radim; Rozhodčí:Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Káňa Leoš - Hloušek Martin
 
 
A2B1302 Selmice Chvaletice 4:2 (2:0) 92  
Branky: Hochman Miloš 2, Bulánek Martin, Radil Miroslav - Sajdl Radek, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Pelant František, Strnad Michal - Herman Lukáš, Doležal Filip, Moravec Radek, Kosprt Pavel
 
 
A2B1303 Lány n. D. Újezd A 0:4 (0:3) 30  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 2, Huňáček Jan, Firbas Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Marek; ŽK: Vrtáček David, Vrtáček Luboš - Dvořáček Jiří
 
 
A2B1304 Lipoltice Kolesa 1:3 (1:1) 80  
Branky: Hejcman Michal - Petráň Martin 2, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí:Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Doležílek Michal - Zářecký Lukáš
 
 
A2B1305 Rybitví R. Bělá B 0:2 (0:1) 50  
Branky: Remeš Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin
 
 
A2B1306 Rohoznice Pardubičky B 3:1 (0:1) 40  
Branky: Boháček Miroslav 3 - Mrázek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK:Skoupý Jakub - Brus Zdeněk
 
 
A2B1307 St. Ždánice St. Čívice 5:1 (2:0) 60  
Branky: Zdichynec Tomáš 2, Ehl Tomáš, Militký Tomáš, Lakatos Pavel - Horáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Zeman Josef; ŽK: Militký Tomáš, Svejštil Jakub, Sivoň Ladislav - Suchý Jan, Vasilev Marek
 


14.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1401 St. Mateřov B St. Čívice 4:2 (3:0) 50  
Branky: Tomiška Radim, Žďárský Petr, Jonáš David, Procházka Vojtěch - Horáček Petr, Málek Jan; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Hromádko Petr, Mzyk Jiří - Horáček Petr, Málek Jan, Suchý Jakub
 
 
A2B1402 St. Ždánice Pardubičky B 1:2 (1:2) 40  
Branky: Pleskot Ondřej - Zelenda Ondřej, Duha Kristián; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK: Militký Tomáš - 0
 
 
A2B1403 Rohoznice R. Bělá B 0:2 (0:0) 40  
Branky: Tomič Aleksandar, Puskás Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK:Moník Martin, Pitterle Tomáš - Tomič Aleksandar
 
 
A2B1404 Rybitví Kolesa 0:5 (0:2) 60  
Branky: Petráň Martin 2, Němec Přemysl, Zářecký Lukáš, Sůra Jan;Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Vlk Ondřej - Fábera Jaroslav
 
 
A2B1405 Lipoltice Újezd A 0:3 (0:0) 40  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 3; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej; ŽK: Ročín Pavel, Kopa David - Vohralík Martin, Rozsévač Jan, Rusín Tomáš
 
 
A2B1406 Lány n. D. Chvaletice 0:4 (0:3) 30  
Branky: Kosprt Pavel 2, Brunclík Jan, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: Praus Petr, Horák Zbyněk - Herman Lukáš, Horňáček Kamil
 
 
A2B1407 Selmice Jankovice 3:2 (1:1) 80  
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Pelant František, Pelant Josef - Šolta Radek, Mencl Jan; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch; ŽK: Pelant Josef, Pithart Ondřej - Mencl Jan, Pfeifer Lukáš, Stoček Pavel
 


15.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1501 Selmice St. Mateřov B 3:0 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Telvák Miloš, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít;ŽK: Pelant František - Mzyk Jiří
 
 
A2B1502 Jankovice Lány n. D. 1:0 (1:0) 80  
Branky: Šetina Marek; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Šetina Marek, Pfeifer Lukáš - Tomiška Milan, Šrám Jakub, Praus Petr
 
 
A2B1503 Chvaletice Lipoltice 1:2 (1:1) 50  
Branky: Doležal Filip - Hejcman Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Brunclík Jan, Molnár Marek - Hejcman Michal, Doležílek Jakub
 
 
A2B1504 Újezd A Rybitví 3:1 (1:0) 60  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 2, Koblížek Jan - Bok Petr; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK:Huňáček Jan - Bok Petr
 
 
A2B1505 Kolesa Rohoznice 6:1 (4:0) 30  
Branky: Pokorný Jiří 3, Jelínek Dominik 2, Petráň Martin - Krejsa Michal;Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Holý
 
 
A2B1506 R. Bělá B St. Ždánice 4:0 (2:0) 40  
Branky: Kotraš Jan, Bakule Jakub, Kolmaš Pavel, Mráz Jan; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín
 
 
A2B1507 Pardubičky B St. Čívice 5:1 (2:1) 40  
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš 2, Brus Zdeněk 2, Kabeláč Matěj - Horáček Petr;Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Brus Zdeněk - Vasilev Marek, Kulhánek Stanislav
 


16.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1601 St. Mateřov B Pardubičky B 0:2 (0:2) 50  
Branky: Kříž Jindřich, Mrázek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK: Ročňák Petr - 0; ČK: Buňka Jan - Duha Kristián
 
 
A2B1602 St. Čívice R. Bělá B 1:4 (1:3) 40  
Branky: Suchánek Jan - Kotraš Jan, Tomič Aleksandar, Bakule Jakub, Puskás Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Szánto Zoltán; ŽK: Horáček Petr - 0; ČK: 0 - Vlasák Milan
 
 
A2B1603 St. Ždánice Kolesa 0:2 (0:0) 65  
Branky: Král Pavel, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš
 
 
A2B1604 Rohoznice Újezd A 4:5 (2:3) 40  
Branky: Holanec Michal 2, Školník Stanislav 2 - Dvořáček Jiří 2, Koblížek Jan, Huňáček Jan, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Holanec Michal, Skoupý Jakub - Dvořáček Jiří, Petříček Jakub
 
 
A2B1605 Rybitví Chvaletice 1:2 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Levai Jan - Sajdl Radek, Herman Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK:Hunka Dušan - 0
 
 
A2B1606 Lipoltice Jankovice 5:2 (3:2) 100  
Branky: Švejda Pavel 2, Doležílek Michal, Doležílek Jakub, Hejcman Michal - Šetina Marek, Mencl Jan; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Lev; ŽK: Ročín Pavel, Marek Přemysl - Mencl Jan, Šetina Marek, Starý Daniel
 
 
A2B1607 Lány n. D. Selmice 1:4 (0:3) 40  
Branky: Vrtáček Luboš - Hochman Miloš 2, Bedaník Pavel, Pelant Josef;Rozhodčí: Pražák Martin; ŽK: Praus Petr - Strnad Michal
 


17.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1701 Lány n. D. St. Mateřov B 1:2 (1:1) 40  
Branky: Praus Petr - Kalous Petr, Jonáš David; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich;ŽK: 0 - Ročňák Petr
 
 
A2B1702 Selmice Lipoltice 1:3 (0:2) 70  
Branky: Pelant Josef - Hejcman Michal 2, Beránek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Smolík Marek, Strnad Michal - Hejcman Michal, Doležílek Jakub, Doležílek Michal
 
 
A2B1703 Jankovice Rybitví 4:4 (3:2) 60  
Branky: Stoček Pavel, Kubát Tomáš, Pfeifer Lukáš, Starý Jan - Levai Jan 3, Linek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Pražák Martin
 
 
A2B1704 Chvaletice Rohoznice 2:1 (1:0) 49  
Branky: Doležal Filip, Mařata Filip - Holanec Michal; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch; ŽK: Veselý Petr - Skoupý Jakub, Staroba Michal; ČK: Molnár Marek - 0
 
 
A2B1705 Újezd A St. Ždánice 5:0 (2:0) 50  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří, Bendžík Tomáš, Koblížek Jan, Vohralík Martin, Hývl Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Sirůček Daniel - Rezler Patrik, Militký Tomáš
 
 
A2B1706 Kolesa St. Čívice 6:2 (2:0) 30  
Branky: Petráň Martin 3, Zářecký Lukáš 2, Pokorný Jiří - Málek Jan, Jakl Jan;ŽK: Fofoňka Jan, Král Pavel, Zářecký Michal - Jakl Jan
 
 
A2B1707 R. Bělá B Pardubičky B 2:0 (1:0) 50  
Branky: Remeš Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav
 


18.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1801 St. Mateřov B R. Bělá B 1:1 (0:1) 50  
Branky: Procházka Vojtěch - Postl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK:Žďárský Petr - Kardinál Zbyněk
 
 
A2B1802 Pardubičky B Kolesa 3:8 (1:1) 30  
Branky: Mrázek Tomáš, Jiráský Michal, Maršíček Tomáš - Sůra Jan 3, Petráň Martin 2, Jelínek Dominik 2, Pokorný Jiří; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín
 
 
A2B1803 St. Čívice Újezd A 0:4 (0:2) 50  
Branky: Petříček Jakub 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Sobotka Patrik; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Stupka; ŽK: Křivka Lukáš, Votápek Lukáš, Zeman Milan - Rusín Tomáš
 
 
A2B1804 St. Ždánice Chvaletice 0:1 (0:1) 50  
Branky: Horňáček Kamil; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Militký Tomáš - Doležal Filip
 
 
A2B1805 Rohoznice Jankovice 2:0 (1:0) 60  
Branky: Boháček Miroslav, Štěpánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Moník Martin - Kubát Tomáš
 
 
A2B1806 Rybitví Selmice 1:1 (0:0) 60  
Branky: Levai Jan - Hochman Miloš; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK: Levai Jan, Čada Martin, Vlk Ondřej - 0
 
 
A2B1807 Lipoltice Lány n. D. 3:0 (0:0) 70  
Branky: Hejcman Michal 2, Švejda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Preclík Martin; ŽK:Čermák David - Praus Petr
 


19.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B1901 Lipoltice St. Mateřov B 4:2 (3:0) 50  
Branky: Švejda Pavel 2, Flégr Josef, Beránek Ondřej - Kalousek Adam, Macek Jonáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Mzyk Jiří, Jonáš David
 
 
A2B1902 Lány n. D. Rybitví 2:6 (1:4) 40  
Branky: Kaplan Martin 2 - Levai Jan 3, Joska Petr, Klečka Jakub, Válek Vít;Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Doušek Jaroslav
 
 
A2B1903 Selmice Rohoznice 2:8 (0:2) 40  
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Pelant František - Pitterle Tomáš 3, Krejsa Michal 2, Štěpánek Jan, Školník Stanislav, Spěvák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav
 
 
A2B1904 Jankovice St. Ždánice 1:2 (1:0) 60  
Branky: Linhart Josef - Kněžour Aleš 2; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš, Syrůček Oldřich, Májek Antonín; ŽK: Šetina Marek - Rezler Patrik
 
 
A2B1905 Chvaletice St. Čívice 3:0 (3:0) 40  
Branky: Mařata Filip, Wiesner Martin, Molnár Marek; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Holý; ŽK: Tříska Jan - Vasilev Marek
 
 
A2B1906 Újezd A Pardubičky B 1:0 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: 0 - Maršíček Tomáš, Jonáš Tibor
 
 
A2B1907 Kolesa R. Bělá B 4:0 (1:0) 30  
Branky: Němec Vojtěch, Zářecký Lukáš, Petráň Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí:Čermák Jiří
 


20.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B2001 St. Mateřov B Kolesa 0:4 (0:3) 40  
Branky: Sůra Jan 2, Petráň Martin, Jelínek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Petr Jan; ŽK:Jonáš David, Hromádko Petr - 0
 
 
A2B2002 R. Bělá B Újezd A 2:1 (2:0) 80  
Branky: Vlasák Milan, Puskás Tomáš - Dvořáček Jiří; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Humpolák; ŽK: Puskás Tomáš, Havelka Ondřej, Tomič Aleksandar - Vohralík Martin, Koblížek Jan, Rusín Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Rusín Tomáš
 
 
A2B2003 Pardubičky B Chvaletice 0:4 (0:2) 30  
Branky: Veselý Petr, Španko Gustáv, Mařata Filip, Wiesner Martin; Rozhodčí:Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Veselý Petr, Moravec Radek
 
 
A2B2004 St. Čívice Jankovice 6:1 (3:1) 70  
Branky: Kulhánek Stanislav 3, Suchý Jakub 2, Vasilev Marek - Mencl Jan;Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Vasilev Marek, Bydžovský David - Linhart Josef, Tesař Lukáš
 
 
A2B2005 St. Ždánice Selmice 0:0 (0:0) 60  
Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří
 
 
A2B2006 Rohoznice Lány n. D. 4:0 (0:0) 40  
Branky: Pitterle Tomáš 2, Spěvák Antonín 2; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK:Spěvák Antonín - Kaplan Martin, Bárta Tomáš
 
 
A2B2007 Rybitví Lipoltice 0:4 (0:2) 80  
Branky: Hejcman Michal 3, Kopa David; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Válek Vít, Levai Jan - 0
 


21.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B2101 Rybitví St. Mateřov B 1:5 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Čada Martin - Fenyk Tomáš 4, Žďára Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Čada Martin, Hunka Dušan - Tomiška Radim, Jonáš David; ČK:Hunka Dušan - 0
 
 
A2B2102 Lipoltice Rohoznice 4:4 (2:1) 60  
Branky: Švejda Pavel 2, Hejcman Michal, Beránek Ondřej - Holanec Michal 2, Boháček Miroslav, Spěvák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Ročín Pavel - Francl Zbyněk
 
 
A2B2103 Lány n. D. St. Ždánice 0:0 (0:0) 30  
Rozhodčí: Málek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Bidman Tomáš, Svejštil Jakub, Šmíd Denis, Pleskot Ondřej
 
 
A2B2104 Selmice St. Čívice 2:6 (2:3) 100  
Branky: Bulánek Martin, Pelant František - Málek Jan 3, Kulhánek Stanislav, Suchánek Jan, Vasilev Marek; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Janák Pavel, Radil Miroslav - Votápek Lukáš
 
 
A2B2105 Jankovice Pardubičky B 1:1 (1:0) 50  
Branky: Šetina Marek - Svoboda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Horký David, Šolta Radek - Svoboda Lukáš
 
 
A2B2106 Chvaletice R. Bělá B 2:0 (2:0) 60  
Branky: Veselý Petr, Doležal Filip; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch; ŽK: Španko Gustáv - Mráz Jan, Štrobich Pavel
 
 
A2B2107 Újezd A Kolesa 3:3 (2:2) 120  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří, Koblížek Jan, Rozsévač Jan - Němec Přemysl, Sůra Jan, Petráň Martin; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav, Klíma Miroslav, Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Petráň Martin
 


22.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B2201 St. Mateřov B Újezd A 0:10 (0:4) 30  
Branky: Dvořáček Jiří 4, Bendžík Tomáš 2, Koblížek Jan 2, Vohralík Martin, Petříček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří; ŽK: Holek Daniel - 0
 
 
A2B2202 Kolesa Chvaletice 5:3 (2:1) 30  
Branky: Machač David 2, Fábera Jaroslav, Zářecký Lukáš, Jelínek Dominik - Kosprt Pavel, Doležal Filip, Roubíček Radim; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Humpolák; ŽK: Petráň Martin - 0
 
 
A2B2203 R. Bělá B Jankovice 3:1 (2:1) 30  
Branky: Remeš Michal, Kotraš Pavel, Kolmaš Pavel - Mencl Jan; Rozhodčí:Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Puskás Tomáš, Stoklasa Marek - 0
 
 
A2B2204 Pardubičky B Selmice 5:2 (4:2) 40  
Branky: Brus Zdeněk 3, Zelenda Ondřej, Martan Daniel - Hochman Miloš, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Zeman Josef; ŽK: 0 - Zitta Aleš
 
 
A2B2205 St. Čívice Lány n. D. 0:1 (0:0) 70  
Branky: Praus Petr; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Suchý Jan, Suchánek Jan - Praus Petr, Tichý Adam
 
 
A2B2206 St. Ždánice Lipoltice 0:4 (0:1) 40  
Branky: Švejda Pavel 3, Hejcman Michal; Rozhodčí: Svatoň Ondřej
 
 
A2B2207 Rohoznice Rybitví 1:0 (0:0) 50  
Branky: Ovečka Kevin; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Moník Martin, Spěvák Antonín - Černík Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Černík Tomáš
 


23.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B2301 Rohoznice St. Mateřov B 10:0 (4:0) 30  
Branky: Školník Stanislav 2, Pitterle Tomáš 2, Ovečka Kevin 2, Moník Martin, Boháček Miroslav, Staroba Michal, Skoupý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kukla Karel; ŽK:0 - Žďárský Petr, Ročňák Petr, Macek Jonáš
 
 
A2B2302 Rybitví St. Ždánice 3:2 (2:2) 60  
Branky: Levai Jan 3 - Rezler Patrik, Lakatos Pavel; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín;ŽK: Řehák Jindřich, Válek Vít - Lakatos Pavel, Valenta Michal, Bartoš Kamil, Zdichynec Tomáš, Valenta Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Lakatos Pavel, Bartoš Kamil
 
 
A2B2303 Lipoltice St. Čívice 4:1 (2:0) 61  
Branky: Kasal Jan, Doležílek Michal, Švejda Pavel, Hejcman Michal - Kulhánek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Votápek Lukáš
 
 
A2B2304 Lány n. D. Pardubičky B 1:0 (0:0) 30  
Branky: Tichý Adam; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Praus Petr - Brus Zdeněk, Pech Petr; ČK: 0 - Brus Zdeněk
 
 
A2B2305 Selmice R. Bělá B 3:3 (2:2) 40  
Branky: Hochman Miloš, Pelant František, Pelant Josef - Kotraš Jan 2, Remeš Michal; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Josef; ŽK: 0 - Kardinál Zbyněk, Puskás Tomáš
 
 
A2B2306 Jankovice Kolesa 1:2 (0:1) 50  
Branky: Káňa Milan - Jelínek Dominik, vlastní; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Baroch;ŽK: Káňa Milan, Starý Jan, Hubička Tomáš - Fábera Jaroslav, Pokorný Jiří, Moravec Roman
 
 
A2B2307 Chvaletice Újezd A 1:2 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Molnár Marek - Dvořáček Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: 0 - Dvořáček Jiří, Rambousek Tomáš
 


24.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B2401 St. Mateřov B Chvaletice 1:6 (1:3) 30  
Branky: Kalous Petr - Veselý Petr 2, Kosprt Pavel 2, Sajdl Radek, Moravec Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pražák František; ŽK: Macek Jonáš, Holešovský Patrik, Moder Jiří - Moravec Radek, Roubíček Radim
 
 
A2B2402 Újezd A Jankovice 10:0 (5:0) 40  
Branky: Koblížek Jan 6, Vohralík Martin 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Hývl Lukáš;Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Humpolák; ŽK: 0 - Hubička Tomáš, Kubát Tomáš
 
 
A2B2403 Kolesa Selmice 3:4 (1:0) 31  
Branky: Fofoňka Jan 2, Machač David - Hochman Miloš 2, Bahník Martin, Pelant Josef; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Fofoňka Jan, Němec Přemysl, Říha Zdeněk - Pelant František, Radil Miroslav
 
 
A2B2404 R. Bělá B Lány n. D. 5:0 (2:0) 60  
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Havelka Ondřej, Mráz Jan, Kardinál Zbyněk; Rozhodčí:Pavlas Jan; ŽK: 0 - Čumpl Michal
 
 
A2B2405 Pardubičky B Lipoltice 5:6 (2:3) 40  
Branky: Duha Kristián 2, Rezek Ondřej 2, Luptovský Vít - Hejcman Michal 6;Rozhodčí: Šebetka Milan
 
 
A2B2406 St. Čívice Rybitví 0:1 (0:0) 60  
Branky: Válek Vít; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Bydžovský David, Suchý Jakub - Joska Petr, Pecha Nikolas
 
 
A2B2407 St. Ždánice Rohoznice 0:3 (0:2) 100  
Branky: Ovečka Kevin 2, Boháček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Školník Stanislav
 


25.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B2501 St. Ždánice St. Mateřov B 3:3 (0:2) 60  
Branky: Bidman Jan 3 - Tomiška Radim 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef;ŽK: Svejštil Jakub, Pleskot Ondřej - Kalousek Adam
 
 
A2B2502 Rohoznice St. Čívice 1:3 (0:2) 30  
Branky: Krejsa Michal - Kulhánek Stanislav 2, Suchý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Derner Vít; ŽK: Moník Martin - Suchý Jakub, Vasilev Marek, Suchánek Jan; ČK:Štěpánek Jan - 0
 
 
A2B2503 Rybitví Pardubičky B 1:3 (0:1) 73  
Branky: Bláha Vojtěch - Zelenda Ondřej, Brus Zdeněk, Duha Kristián;Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Čada Martin, Feil Miroslav, Bořil Tomáš - Brus Zdeněk, Pech Petr
 
 
A2B2504 Lipoltice R. Bělá B 1:1 (0:1) 60  
Branky: Hejcman Michal - Starý Martin; Rozhodčí: Mencl Jan; ŽK: Hejcman Michal, Kopa David - Kotraš Pavel
 
 
A2B2505 Lány n. D. Kolesa 6:3 (4:3) 20  
Branky: Tichý Adam 3, Zezulka Pavel, Kaplan Martin, Praus Petr - Petráň Martin 2, Machač Davie; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Petráň Martin, Zářecký Michal, Němec Vojtěch
 
 
A2B2506 Selmice Újezd A 2:11 (1:6) 80  
Branky: Janák Pavel, Pelant Josef - Bendžík Tomáš 3, Vohralík Martin 3, Petříček Jakub 2, Dvořáček Jiří, Koblížek Jan, Hladík Petr; Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Vala
 
 
A2B2507 Jankovice Chvaletice 0:7 (0:3) 40  
Branky: Veselý Petr 2, Šnýdr Josef 2, Kosprt Pavel, Molnár Marek, vlastní;Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef
 


26.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
 
A2B2601 St. Mateřov B Jankovice 4:1 (2:1) 20  
Branky: Tomiška Radim 3, Mzyk Jiří - Linhart Josef; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil
 
 
A2B2602 Chvaletice Selmice 2:3 (2:0) 35  
Branky: Veselý Petr, Herman Lukáš - Smolík Marek 2, Pelant František;Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Vala; ŽK: Horňáček Kamil - 0
 
 
A2B2603 Újezd A Lány n. D. 9:1 (3:0) 40  
Branky: Koblížek Jan 3, Dvořáček Jiří 2, Vohralík Martin 2, Černý Martin, Huňáček Jan - Kožený Aleš; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Dvořáček Jiří - Tichý Adam
 
 
A2B2604 Kolesa Lipoltice 2:5 (1:1) 25  
Branky: Kurka Jan, Pokorný Jiří - Švejda Pavel 3, Machač Jan, Flégr Josef;Rozhodčí: OFS Kolín - Vala; ŽK: Pokorný Jiří, Fábera Jaroslav - 0
 
 
A2B2605 R. Bělá B Rybitví 6:2 (3:0) 60  
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Vlasák Milan 2, Remeš Michal, Bakule Jakub - Sup Jiří, Levai Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kolmaš Pavel - Řehák Jindřich
 
 
A2B2606 Pardubičky B Rohoznice 3:2 (1:1) 40  
Branky: Pech Petr, Luptovský Vít, Kabeláč Matěj - Boháček Miroslav, Spěvák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Pech Petr, Brus Zdeněk, Jonáš Tibor - Skoupý Jakub, Staroba Michal, Holanec Michal
 
 
A2B2607 St. Čívice St. Ždánice 1:1 (1:1) 33  
Branky: Vasilev Marek - Rezler Patrik; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Votápek Lukáš, Bydžovský David, Málek Jan - Bartoš Kamil, Zdichynec Tomáš, Koch Marian

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Neděle  -  21.10.2018  -  15:00
  Lázně Bohdaneč "B"
 vs
    Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 0
   Výhry 0
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 0
   Skóre 0 : 0
   Žluté karty 0 : 0
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 14:30
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 14:00
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 13:30
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 13:30

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 17:00
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 17:00
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:30
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 17:00
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 16:00
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:00
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 17:00
Út  16.10.   Rybitví : Živanice 15:30
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 09:30

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 10.kole 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 25
2.    SK Selmice 23
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 21
4.    Sokol Semín 20
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 18
6.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 15
7.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 15
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 12
9.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 9
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 9
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 8
12.    TJ Lipoltice 8
13.    TJ Jankovice 7
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Válek Vít 5
    Levai Jan 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Linek Matěj    2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
 
     Celkem 16

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 2
     
      
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři