Výsledky

1. kolo  13-14.08.2011  - 17:00   2. kolo  20-21.8.2011 - 17:00
Starý Mateřov : Kolesa 6 : 1   Kolesa : TJ Přelovice B 4 : 5
Staré Ždánice : Dražkovice 0 : 0   Rohovl. Bělá : Staré Čívice 2 : 1
Rybitví : Újezd B 3 : 5   Srch B : Semín A 4 : 0
SK Selmice : SK Křičeň 2 : 4   SK Křičeň : Lány na Důlku 5 : 1
Lány na Důlku : Srch B 2 : 2   Újezd B : SK Selmice 5 : 2
Semín A : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 1   Dražkovice : Rybitví 1 : 2
Staré Čívice : TJ Přelovice B 3 : 1   Starý Mateřov : Staré Ždánice 4 : 1
                 
3. kolo  27-28.8.2011 - 17:00   4. kolo  03-04.9.2011 - 17:00
Staré Ždánice : Kolesa 1 : 1   Kolesa : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 3
Rybitví : Starý Mateřov 0 : 6   Srch B : TJ Přelovice B 3 : 0
SK Selmice : Dražkovice 1 : 1   SK Křičeň : Staré Čívice 2 : 2
Lány na Důlku : Újezd B 3 : 3   Újezd B : Semín A 3 : 0
Semín A : SK Křičeň 1 : 1   Dražkovice : Lány na Důlku 1 : 4
Staré Čívice : Srch B 5 : 0   Starý Mateřov : SK Selmice 7 : 0
TJ Přelovice B : Rohovl. Bělá 1 : 4   Staré Ždánice : Rybitví 2 : 4
                 
5. kolo  10-11.9.2011 - 17:00   6. kolo  17-18.9.2011 - 16:30
Rybitví : Kolesa 1 : 1   Kolesa : Srch B 0 : 2
SK Selmice : Staré Ždánice 4 : 1   SK Křičeň : Rohovl. Bělá 2 : 3
Lány na Důlku : Starý Mateřov 0 : 1   Újezd B : TJ Přelovice B 5 : 1
Semín A : Dražkovice 1 : 3   Dražkovice : Staré Čívice 3 : 1
Staré Čívice : Újezd B 2 : 8   Starý Mateřov : Semín A 3 : 2
TJ Přelovice B : SK Křičeň 2 : 1   Staré Ždánice : Lány na Důlku 2 : 4
Rohovl. Bělá : Srch B 3 : 0   Rybitví : SK Selmice 0 : 2
                 
7. kolo  24-25.9.2011 - 16:30   8. kolo  01-02.10.2011 - 16:00
SK Selmice : Kolesa 3 : 1   Kolesa : SK Křičeň 3 : 9
Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 3 : 1   Újezd B : Srch B 1 : 1
Semín A : Staré Ždánice 1 : 1   Dražkovice : Rohovl. Bělá 1 : 1
Staré Čívice : Starý Mateřov 0 : 0   Starý Mateřov : TJ Přelovice B 6 : 0
TJ Přelovice B : Dražkovice 2 : 1   Staré Ždánice : Staré Čívice 0 : 4
Rohovl. Bělá : Újezd B 6 : 1   Rybitví : Semín A 2 : 1
Srch B : SK Křičeň 2 : 2   SK Selmice : Lány na Důlku 1 : 4
                 
9. kolo  08-09.10.2011 - 16:00   10. kolo  15-16.10.2011 - 15:30
Lány na Důlku : Kolesa 2 : 1   Kolesa : Újezd B 0 : 4
Semín A : SK Selmice 1 : 1   Dražkovice : SK Křičeň 3 : 3
Staré Čívice : Rybitví 5 : 2   Starý Mateřov : Srch B 8 : 0
TJ Přelovice B : Staré Ždánice 1 : 1   Staré Ždánice : Rohovl. Bělá 1 : 4
Rohovl. Bělá : Starý Mateřov 2 : 1   Rybitví : TJ Přelovice B 1 : 1
Srch B : Dražkovice 2 : 3   SK Selmice : Staré Čívice 2 : 3
SK Křičeň

:

Újezd B 3 : 4   Lány na Důlku : Semín A 2 : 0
                 
11. kolo  22-23.10.2011 - 15:30   12. kolo  29-30.10.2011 - 14:30
Semín A : Kolesa 1 : 4   Kolesa : Dražkovice 2 : 5
Staré Čívice : Lány na Důlku 3 : 3   Starý Mateřov : Újezd B 2 : 1
TJ Přelovice B : SK Selmice 2 : 1   Staré Ždánice : SK Křičeň 3 : 2
Rohovl. Bělá : Rybitví 8 : 0   Rybitví : Srch B 1 : 5
Srch B : Staré Ždánice 0 : 0   SK Selmice : Rohovl. Bělá 2 : 8
SK Křičeň : Starý Mateřov 3 : 2   Lány na Důlku : TJ Přelovice B 5 : 1
Újezd B : Dražkovice 2 : 1   Semín A : Staré Čívice 2 : 4
                 
13. kolo  05-06.11.2011 - 14:00    
Staré Čívice : Kolesa 8 : 2          
TJ Přelovice B : Semín A 2 : 1          
Rohovl. Bělá : Lány na Důlku 0 : 0          
Srch B : SK Selmice 5 : 1          
SK Křičeň : Rybitví 8 : 0          
Újezd B : Staré Ždánice 5 : 1          
Dražkovice : Starý Mateřov 5 : 1          
                 
14. kolo  24-25.03.2012  - 15:00   15. kolo  31.03-01.04.2012 - 16:30
Kolesa : Starý Mateřov 3 : 2   TJ Přelovice B : Kolesa 4 : 0
Dražkovice : Staré Ždánice 2 : 1   Staré Čívice : Rohovl. Bělá 1 : 5
Újezd B : Rybitví 2 : 1   Semín A : Srch B 2 : 3
SK Křičeň : SK Selmice 6 : 2   Lány na Důlku : SK Křičeň 0 : 1
Srch B : Lány na Důlku 3 : 1   SK Selmice : Újezd B 0 : 1
Rohovl. Bělá : Semín A 1 : 0   Rybitví : Dražkovice 1 : 2
TJ Přelovice B : Staré Čívice 2 : 0   Staré Ždánice : Starý Mateřov 0 : 1
                 
16. kolo  07-08.04.2012- 16:30   17. kolo  14-15.04.2012 - 16:30
Kolesa : Staré Ždánice 2 : 0   Rohovl. Bělá : Kolesa 2 : 0
Starý Mateřov : Rybitví 3 : 0   TJ Přelovice B : Srch B 5 : 1
Dražkovice : SK Selmice 4 : 0   Staré Čívice : SK Křičeň 0 : 4
Újezd B : Lány na Důlku 2 : 0   Semín A : Újezd B 1 : 1
SK Křičeň : Semín A 1 : 3   Lány na Důlku : Dražkovice 2 : 1
Srch B : Staré Čívice 2 : 0   SK Selmice : Starý Mateřov 0 : 6
Rohovl. Bělá : TJ Přelovice B 3 : 1   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 3 : 0
                 
18. kolo  21-22.04.2012 - 17:00   19. kolo  28-29.04.2012 - 17:00
Kolesa : Rybitví 2 : 1   Srch B : Kolesa 2 : 0
Staré Ždánice : SK Selmice 1 : 1   Rohovl. Bělá : SK Křičeň 3 : 0
Starý Mateřov : Lány na Důlku 3 : 1   TJ Přelovice B : Újezd B 0 : 1
Dražkovice : Semín A 1 : 3   Staré Čívice : Dražkovice 3 : 3
Újezd B : Staré Čívice 2 : 1   Semín A : Starý Mateřov 0 : 1
SK Křičeň : TJ Přelovice B 5 : 1   Lány na Důlku : Staré Ždánice 0 : 1
Srch B : Rohovl. Bělá 2 : 0   SK Selmice : Rybitví 0 : 4
                 
20. kolo  05-06.05.2012 - 17:00   21. kolo  12-13.05.2012 - 17:00
Kolesa : SK Selmice 1 : 2   SK Křičeň : Kolesa 2 : 1
Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 2 : 0   Srch B : Újezd B 1 : 5
Staré Ždánice : Semín A 3 : 1   Rohovl. Bělá : Dražkovice 2 : 1
Starý Mateřov : Staré Čívice 5 : 0   TJ Přelovice B : Starý Mateřov 1 : 6
Dražkovice : TJ Přelovice B 4 : 1   Staré Čívice : Staré Ždánice 1 : 5
Újezd B : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 4   Semín A : Rybitví 2 : 1
SK Křičeň : Srch B 6 : 1   Lány na Důlku : SK Selmice 6 : 1
                 
22. kolo  19-20.05.2012 - 17:00   23. kolo  26-27.05.2012 - 17:00
Kolesa : Lány na Důlku 4 : 5   Újezd B : Kolesa 2 : 1
SK Selmice : Semín A 0 : 6   SK Křičeň : Dražkovice 4 : 0
Rybitví : Staré Čívice 4 : 3   Srch B : Starý Mateřov 1 : 1
Staré Ždánice : TJ Přelovice B 1 : 2   Rohovl. Bělá : Staré Ždánice 1 : 0
Starý Mateřov : Rohovl. Bělá 2 : 1   TJ Přelovice B : Rybitví 2 : 5
Dražkovice : Srch B 6 : 0   Staré Čívice : SK Selmice 0 : 0
Újezd B : SK Křičeň 1 : 2   Semín A : Lány na Důlku 1 : 7
                 
24. kolo  02-03.06.2012 - 17:00   25. kolo  09-10.06.2012 - 17:00
Kolesa : Semín A 2 : 2   Dražkovice : Kolesa 1 : 2
Lány na Důlku : Staré Čívice 4 : 1   Újezd B : Starý Mateřov 1 : 6
SK Selmice : TJ Přelovice B 4 : 3   SK Křičeň : Staré Ždánice 4 : 1
Rybitví : Rohovl. Bělá 2 : 4   Srch B

:

Rybitví 5 : 4
Staré Ždánice : Srch B 2 : 1   Rohovl. Bělá : SK Selmice 7 : 1
Starý Mateřov : SK Křičeň 4 : 0   TJ Přelovice B : Lány na Důlku 4 : 0
Dražkovice : Újezd B 3 : 1   Staré Čívice : Semín A 1 : 3
                 
26. kolo  16-17.06.2012 - 17:00          
Kolesa : Staré Čívice 7 : 1          
Semín A : TJ Přelovice B 3 : 1          
Lány na Důlku : Rohovl. Bělá 0 : 3          
SK Selmice : Srch B 5 : 2          
Rybitví : SK Křičeň 1 : 2          
Staré Ždánice : Újezd B 2 : 1          
Starý Mateřov : Dražkovice 3 : 0          

 

1.kolo

Rybitví : Újezd B    3:5 (1:3)    60    
Branky: Čada Martin, Levai Jan, Hunka Dušan - Rozsévač Ondřej 2, Svoboda Leoš, Strnad Pavel, Huňáček Jan; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Miláček Radek

St. Mateřov A : Kolesa    6:1 (3:1)    70    
Branky: Vašíček Milan 2, Hlaváček Jan 2, Spěvák Jiří, Hromádko Petr - Kurka Jan; Rozhodčí: Dučák Peter; ŽK: Hlaváček Jan - Tesák Luděk, Zářecký Lukáš

St. Ždánice : Dražkovice    0:0 (0:0)    70    
Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Voženílek Jan- 0

Selmice : Křičeň    2:4 (1:2)    60    
Branky: Smolík Marek, Sedlák Petr - Pilc Marek 2, Karela Tomáš, Hackenberg Petr; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Radil Miroslav- 0

Lány : Srch B    2:2 (0:1)    60    
Branky: Krpata Lukáš, Tomiška Milan - Biško Jaroslav, Novotný Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Beneš Ondřej - Mužík Lukáš

Semín A : R. Bělá    0:1 (0:1)    70    
Branky: Turanský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Vencl Martin, Vosáhlo Miloš - Kolmaš Pavel, Kosinka Ondřej

St. Čívice : Přelovice B    3:1 (1:0)    50    
Branky: Málek Jan, Vojtíšek Radek, Suchánek Marcel - Kaderka Radek; Rozhodčí: Sponner Ludvík

 

 

2.kolo

Kolesa : Přelovice B    4:5 (0:2)    60    
Branky: Zářecký Michal 2, Němec Přemysl, Hanáček Dag - Hladík Ladislav 3, Pracz Tomasz, Šimák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav

R. Bělá : St. Čívice    2:1 (1:0)    50    
Branky: Albín Roman, Morávek Ivan - Málek Jan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Morávek Ivan - Málek Jan, Křivka Libor

Křičeň : Lány    5:1 (3:0)    120    
Branky: Biath Daniel 3, Kalinin Aljoša, Hackenberg Petr - Krpata Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Hackenberg Petr, Pilc Marek- 0; ČK: 0 - Jirouš Zbyněk

Dražkovice : Rybitví    1:2 (1:1)    100    
Branky: El Jirafi Jakub - Vlk Ondřej, Hunka Dušan; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Kuta Lukáš, Kubíček Jan - Čada Martin, Tichý Petr; ČK: Kuta Lukáš - Čada Martin

St. Mateřov A : St. Ždánice    4:1 (1:1)    40    
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš 3, Jonáš David - Palina Patrik; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Hlaváček Jan - Knížek Pavel, Púlpán Jiří, Svejštil Jakub, Sivoň Ladislav, Zdichynec Tomáš

Srch B : Semín A    4:0 (0:0)    50    
Branky: Bárta Tomáš 2, Víšek Martin, Vladyka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Levínský Jiří- 0

Újezd B : Selmice    5:2 (2:1)    70    
Branky: Strnad Pavel 2, Doležal Filip 2, Erban Petr - Bedaník Pavel, Sedlák Petr; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Svoboda Leoš, Černý Martin - Smolík Marek

 

3.kolo

Rybitví : St. Mateřov A 0:6 (0:3)   40 
Branky: Křížek Jiří 2, Fenyk Tomáš, Hlaváček Jan, Žďárský Petr, Holek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Fiala Martin, Steklý Roman - Fenyk Tomáš, Zach Tomáš, Mynka Evžen

Přelovice B : R. Bělá 1:4 (0:3)   50  
Branky: Šimák Ondřej - Kotraš Jan 2, Kuře Jiří, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Šimák Ondřej - Kuře Jiří, Morávek Ivan, Kolmaš Pavel

St. Ždánice : Kolesa 1:1 (1:0)   80
Branky: Rezler Patrik - Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Púlpán Jiří- 0

Selmice : Dražkovice 1:1 (0:1)   60
Branky: Smolík Marek - El Jirafi Jakub; Rozhodčí: Triandafilu Spiros; ŽK: Vavřín Vojtěch - Voleský Zdeněk, Mazánek Libor

Lány : Újezd B 3:3 (2:2)   40
Branky: Šedivý Petr, Krpata Lukáš, Šrám Jakub - Strnad Pavel, Černý Martin, Bendžík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Kožený Aleš - Bosman Adam

Semín A : Křičeň 1:1 (1:1)   60
Branky: Živný René - Hackenberg Petr; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Aleš; ŽK: Vokál Tomáš - Karela Tomáš, Půlpán Libor

St. Čívice : Srch B 5:0 (3:0)   50
Branky: Horáček Petr, Kulhánek Stanislav, Málek Jan, Vojtíšek Radek, Suchánek Marcel; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Biško Jaroslav, Levínský Jiří, Novotný Lukáš

 

4.kolo

Kolesa : R. Bělá 0:3 (0:0)   23
Branky: Kotraš Jan 2, Morávek Ivan; Rozhodčí: Školout František

Srch B : Přelovice B 3:0 (2:0)   40
Branky: Víšek Martin 2, Vladyka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef

Křičeň : St. Čívice 2:2 (2:1)   50
Branky: Malý Petr, Hackenberg Petr - Málek Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Pilc Marek, Karela Tomáš - Málek Jan

Újezd B : Semín A 3:0 (1:0)   80
Branky: Svoboda Leoš, Strnad Pavel, Rozsévač Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Petříček Jiří - 0

Dražkovice : Lány 1:4 (0:3)   100
Branky: Stehno David - Beneš Ondřej 2, Šrám Jakub, Vohradník Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Kučera Luboš

St. Mateřov A : Selmice 7:0 (6:0)   60
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš 3, Hlaváček Jan 2, Janeček Vlastimil, Holek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Binka Erik

St. Ždánice : Rybitví 2:4 (0:3)   100
Branky: Bartoš Kamil, Ptáček Roman - Šáravec Václav 2, Vlk Ondřej, Hunka Dušan; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Svejštil Jakub, Voženílek Jan - Řehák Jindřich, Bok Petr, Joska Petr

 

 

5.kolo

Rybitví : Kolesa 1:1 (1:0)   60
Branky: Hunka Dušan - Němec Přemysl; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Tichý Petr - Zářecký Lukáš, Musil Pavel

Selmice : St. Ždánice 4:1 (3:0)   80
Branky: Sedlák Petr 2, Bedaník Pavel, Vavřín Vojtěch - Palina Patrik; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Radil Miroslav, Pithart Ondřej - Rezler Patrik, Valenta Michal

Lány : St. Mateřov A 0:1 (0:0)   50
Branky: Jonáš David; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Holek Tomáš

Semín A : Dražkovice 1:3 (1:2)   50
Branky: Vosáhlo Šimon - Stehno Tomáš, Souček Filip, Souček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Vencl Martin - Putnar Marek

St. Čívice : Újezd B 2:8 (0:6)   50
Branky: Málek Jan, Suchánek Marcel - Svoboda Leoš 2, Hladík Petr 2, Zima Jiří, Rozsévač Ondřej, Vohralík Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Málek Jan, Horáček Petr - Svoboda Leoš, Rozsévač Ondřej, Vohralík Martin

Přelovice B : Křičeň 2:1 (0:1)   110
Branky: Kaderka Radek 2 - Hackenberg Petr; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; Delegát: Strnad Karel; ŽK: Pohanka Petr, Uhlíř Pavel, Šimák Ondřej, Trojáček Michal - Gloza Filip, Nosek Jiří; ČK: Šimák Ondřej, Trojáček Michal - 0

R. Bělá : Srch B 3:0 (1:0)   60
Branky: Sejkora Zbyněk, Kotraš Jan, Vlasák Milan; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Vlasák Milan, Kuře Jiří - 0

 

 

6.kolo

Kolesa : Srch B 0:2 (0:2)   30
Branky: Bárta Tomáš, Nikl Vít; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: 0 - Bárta Tomáš, Biško Jaroslav

Křičeň R. : Bělá 2:3 (1:3)   60
Branky: Karela Tomáš 2 - Wohlhöfner Jaroslav 2, Vlasák Milan; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Půlpán Libor - Kotraš Jan, Kotraš Pavel

Újezd B : Přelovice B 5:1 (3:0)   50
Branky: Rozsévač Ondřej 2, Černý Martin, Petříček Jiří, Petříček Jakub - Šprojcar Petr; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Petříček Jiří, Bosman Adam - 0

Dražkovice : St. Čívice 3:1 (0:1)   50
Branky: Krejčík Jiří, Putnar Marek, Souček Filip - Plíšek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pražák František

St. Mateřov A : Semín A 3:2 (2:1)   60 
Branky: Křížek Jiří, Fenyk Tomáš, Jonáš David - Hrůša Lukáš, Minařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš; ŽK: Holek Tomáš - Vencl Martin, Vokál Tomáš, Vokál Ondřej, Kalousek Michal

St. Ždánice : Lány 2:5 (1:2)   70
Branky: Vosyka Jan, Palina Patrik - Vohradník Jaroslav 2, Beneš Ondřej, Šrám Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Palina Patrik, Valenta Michal, Pleskot Ondřej - Zezulka Pavel

Rybitví : Selmice 0:2 (0:1)   120
Branky: Smolík Marek, Moravec Miloš; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Řehák Jindřich, Vlk Ondřej, Němec Karel - Smolík Marek, Sedlák Petr, Vavřín Vojtěch, Pithart Ondřej

 

7.kolo

Selmice : Kolesa 3:1 (1:0)   60
Branky: Bedaník Pavel 2, Telvák Miloš - Zářecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Kolařík Martin

Lány : Rybitví 3:1 (1:1)   70
Branky: Vohradník Jaroslav 2, Beneš Ondřej - Hunka Dušan; Rozhodčí: Řezníček Jan; ŽK: Beneš Ondřej, Šedivý Petr - Tichý Petr

Semín A : St. Ždánice 1:1 (1:0)   60
Branky: Devera Filip - Palina Patrik; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Vencl Martin - Zdichynec Tomáš, Pleskot Ondřej, Plecháček Michal

St. Čívice : St. Mateřov A 0:0 (0:0)   80
Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: 0 - Zach Tomáš

Přelovice B : Dražkovice 2:1 (1:1)   90
Branky: Hladík Ladislav, Kaderka Radek - Souček Filip; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Hladík Ladislav, Dlask Pavel - Kuta Lukáš, Stehno David

R. Bělá : Újezd B 6:1 (4:1)   100
Branky: Kmoníček Ondřej 2, Kosinka Ondřej, Kotraš Jan, Vlasák Milan, Puskás Michal - Bosman Adam; Rozhodčí: Chvojka Jaroslav; ŽK: Kmoníček Ondřej - Svoboda Leoš, Zima Jiří, Vaníček Štěpán

Srch B : Křičeň 2:2 (1:2)   65
Branky: Novotný Lukáš, vlastní - Malý Petr, Karela Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Vladyka Lukáš, Levínský Jiří, Hlaváč Ondřej - Půlpán Libor, Biath Daniel

 

 

8.kolo

Kolesa : Křičeň 3:9 (3:4)    20
Branky: Samšiňák Ivo, Fábera Jaroslav, Hanáček Dag - Vanžura Jakub 3, Biath Daniel 3, Karela Tomáš 2, Hackenberg Petr; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš

Újezd B : Srch B 1:1 (1:1)    50
Branky: Rozsévač Ondřej - Bárta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Strnad Martin, Šebek Daniel - Vladyka Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Slabý Petr

Dražkovice : R. Bělá 1:1 (0:0)    60
Branky: Stehno David - Vlasák Milan; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Portyš Jakub - Morávek Ivan, Havelka Ondřej, Kotraš Jan, Kmoníček Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Kunt Jiří

St. Mateřov A : Přelovice B 6:0 (1:0)    60
Branky: Tomiška Radim 2, Fenyk Tomáš 2, Křížek Jiří, Hlaváček Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav

St. Ždánice : St. Čívice 0:4 (0:1)    60
Branky: Horáček Petr 3, Málek Jan; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Zdichynec Tomáš - Klobouk Petr

Rybitví : Semín A 2:1 (1:1)    80
Branky: Klečka Jakub, Hunka Dušan - Kalousek Michal; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Řehák Jindřich, Tichý Petr, Šáravec Václav, Levai Jan - Kosina Radek, Vojáček Jakub, Procházka Lukáš

Selmice : Lány 1:4 (1:2)    60
Branky: Bedaník Pavel - Kožený Aleš, Šrám Jakub, Vohradník Jaroslav, Vrtáček Luboš; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Pithart Ondřej, Smolík Marek, Třasák Jaroslav - Vrtáček Luboš

 

9.kolo

Lány : Kolesa 2:1 (1:1)   30
Branky: Šedivý Petr, Vohradník Jaroslav - Hanáček Dag; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hanáček Dag

Semín A : Selmice 1:1 (0:0)   40
Branky: Minařík Tomáš - Telvák Miloš; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: 0 - Telvák Miloš

St. Čívice : Rybitví 5:2 (0:1)   50
Branky: Suchánek Marcel 2, Křivka Libor, Horáček Petr, Horníček Petr - Steklý Roman, Šáravec Václav; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Fistr Martin; ČK: 0 - Fiala Martin

Přelovice B : St. Ždánice 1:1 (0:0)   40
Branky: Hrabě Josef - Vosyka Jan; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Uhlíř Pavel, Šimák Ondřej, Bartoš Patrik, Hochman Miloš - Vosyka Jan, Púlpán Jiří, Rosenbaum Ondřej

R. Bělá : St. Mateřov A 2:1 (0:0)   50
Branky: Vlasák Milan, Kmoníček Ondřej - Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Morávek Jan, Lukeš František - Fenyk Tomáš, Jonáš David, Křížek Jiří; ČK: 0 - Jonáš David

Srch B : Dražkovice 2:3 (1:2)   50   
Branky: Víšek Martin, Mužík Lukáš - Krejčík Jiří, El Jirafi Jakub, Souček Filip; Rozhodčí: Syrůček Oldřich; ŽK: Řezníček Daniel - Solnický Ladislav, Mazánek Jan

Křičeň : Újezd B 3:4 (3:1)   40
Branky: Půlpán Libor, Karela Tomáš, Biath Daniel - Svoboda Leoš 2, Huňáček Jan, Vohralík Martin; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Karela Tomáš, Půlpán Libor - Svoboda Leoš

 

10.kolo

Kolesa : Újezd B 0:4 (0:2)   50
Branky: Vohralík Martin 2, Strnad Martin, Rozsévač Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Tamchyna Leoš - Rambousek Tomáš

Dražkovice : Křičeň 3:3 (0:1)   50
Branky: Souček Filip 2, El Jirafi Jakub - Půlpán Libor, Biath Daniel, Hackenberg Petr; Rozhodčí: Rokyta ml. Václav; ŽK: El Jirafi Jakub - Hackenberg Petr, Půlpán Libor

St. Mateřov : A Srch B 8:0 (3:0)   50
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš 3, Hlaváček Jan 3, Janeček Vlastimil, Žďárský Petr; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: 0 - Bárta Tomáš, Chvojka Petr

St. Ždánice : R. Bělá 1:4 (0:3)   100
Branky: Koutník Zdeněk - Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Kotraš Jan, Vlasák Milan, Kotraš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Rezler Patrik, Palina Patrik, Korunka Martin, Koutník Zdeněk - Morávek Ivan, Havelka Ondřej

Rybitví : Přelovice B 1:1 (0:0)   80
Branky: Šáravec Václav - Pracz Tomasz; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Šáravec Václav, Levai Jan - 0

Selmice : St. Čívice 2:3 (1:1)   94
Branky: Smolík Marek, Janák Pavel - Svoboda, ing. Marcel, Horáček Petr, Málek Jan; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Radil Miroslav - Horníček Petr

Lány : Semín A 2:0 (1:0)   40
Branky: Kožený Aleš, Šrám Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Šrám Jakub, Letko Pavel - Žáček Pavel, Vokál Tomáš, Vokál Ondřej, Devera Filip, Černý Václav

 

11.kolo

Semín A : Kolesa 1:4 (0:2)   40
Branky: Kalousek Michal - Tamchyna Leoš, Hanáček Dag, Kolařík Martin, Fofoňka Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrabě Josef; ŽK: Žáček Pavel, Kosina Radek, Černoch Vladimír - 0

St. Čívice : Lány 3:3 (1:2)   50
Branky: Svoboda, ing. Marcel, Horáček Petr, Horníček Petr - Šedivý Petr, Tomiška Milan, Vohradník Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Sponner Ludvík; ŽK: Horáček Petr, Málek Jan, Kopa Vít, Zeman Milan - Kožený Aleš, Štěpán Radek

Přelovice B : Selmice 2:1 (0:1)   50
Branky: Šprojcar Petr, Kaderka Radek - Janák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Kaderka Radek, Vaněk Robin, Bartoš Patrik - Bulánek Martin

R. Bělá : Rybitví 8:0 (5:0)   50  
Branky: Kmoníček Ondřej 4, Kotraš Jan 2, Kuře Jiří, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Merkl JIří, Vlk Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Merkl JIří

Srch B : St. Ždánice 0:0 (0:0)   50

Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav; ŽK: Novotný Lukáš, Bárta Tomáš, Řezníček Daniel, Bárta ing. Tomáš - Palina Patrik

Křičeň : St. Mateřov A 3:2 (1:0)   50
Branky: Vanžura Jakub 2, Pilc Marek - Fenyk Tomáš, Jonáš David; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Karela Tomáš - Jonáš David, Holek Daniel; ČK: Karela Tomáš - 0

Újezd B : Dražkovice 2:1 (1:1)   40
Branky: Strnad Martin, Rozsévač Ondřej - Krejčík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Vaníček Štěpán, Rambousek Tomáš, Huňáček Jan - Voleský Zdeněk, Portyš Jakub, Souček Filip, Solnický Ladislav

 

12.kolo

Kolesa : Dražkovice 2:5 (1:1)   30
Branky: Fábera Jaroslav, Zářecký Lukáš - Stehno David 2, Solnický Ladislav, Krejčík Jiří, Putnar Marek; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Fábera Jaroslav - Krejčík Jiří, Kuta Lukáš

St. Mateřov A : Újezd B 2:1 (1:1)   50
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš, Hlaváček Jan - Strnad Pavel; Rozhodčí: Oulický Václav; ŽK: Jonáš David - Miláček Radek, Vaníček Štěpán, Kolman Lubomír; ČK: Meduna Martin - 0

St. Ždánice : Křičeň 3:2 (1:1)   80
Branky: Bartoš Kamil, Rosenbaum Ondřej, Rezler Patrik - Nosek Jiří, Biath Daniel; Rozhodčí: Říha Václav; ŽK: Rosenbaum Ondřej, Púlpán Jiří - 0

Rybitví : Srch B 1:5 (0:3)   40
Branky: Hunka Dušan - Bárta Tomáš 3, Engelmajer Vladimír 2; Rozhodčí: Hrabě Josef; ŽK: Šáravec Václav ml. - Novotný Lukáš, Levínský Jiří

Selmice : R. Bělá 2:8 (1:2)   82
Branky: Telvák Miloš 2 - Kotraš Jan 3, Tomič Aleksandar, Havelka Ondřej, Vlasák Milan, Kolmaš Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Školout František

Lány : Přelovice B 5:1 (4:1)   40
Branky: Vohradník Jaroslav 2, Šedivý Petr, Tomiška Milan, Šrám Jakub - Bartoš Patrik; Rozhodčí: Rokyta ml. Václav

Semín A : St. Čívice 2:4 (0:2)   50
Branky: Panchártek Michal, Vokál Tomáš - Málek Jan 2, Horáček Petr, Suchý Jan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš

 

 

13.kolo

St. Čívice :  Kolesa 8:2 (3:1)   40
Branky: Horáček Petr 2, Kulhánek Stanislav 2, Málek Jan 2, Suchánek Marcel 2 - Němec Přemysl, Fábera Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Laik

Přelovice :  B Semín A 2:1 (1:1)   50
Branky: Pracz Tomasz, Trojáček Michal - Hrůša Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čapek Jan; ŽK: Pracz Tomasz, Uhlíř Pavel, Vaněk Robin - Vokál Ondřej

R. Bělá : Lány 0:0 (0:0)   80
Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: Rejfek Tomáš, Morávek Jan, Vlasák Milan, Tomič Aleksandar - Kožený Aleš, Vohradník Jaroslav, Bárta Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Šedivý Petr

Srch B : Selmice 5:1 (3:1)   20
Branky: Jahl Michal, Levínský Jiří, Bárta Tomáš, Slabý Petr, Mužík Lukáš - Bedaník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Chvojka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Janák Pavel, Radil Miroslav

Křičeň : Rybitví 8:0 (1:0)   80
Branky: Malý Petr 2, Biath Daniel 2, Kalinin Aljoša 2, Tichý Josef, Vanžura Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rokyta ml. Václav; ŽK: 0 - Fistr Martin, Vlk Ondřej

Újezd B : St. Ždánice 5:1 (1:0)   60
Branky: Vohralík Martin 3, Doležal Filip, Huňáček Jan - Koutník Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Zima Jiří, Svoboda Leoš, Bendžík Ondřej - Ptáček Roman, Bartoš Kamil; ČK: Doležal Filip - 0

Dražkovice : St. Mateřov A 5:1 (2:1)   60
Branky: Krejčík Jiří 2, Mazánek Jan 2, Putnar Marek - Fenyk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Mazánek Jan, El Jirafi Jakub - Zach Tomáš, Holek Tomáš, Tomiška Radim

 

14.kolo

Kolesa : St. Mateřov A    3:2 (1:1)    30    
Branky: Fábera Jaroslav, Němec Vojtěch, Kolařík Martin - Holek Tomáš, Vašíček Milan; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Kolařík Martin, Musil Pavel - Hlaváček Jan, Zach Tomáš, Haan David

Dražkovice : St. Ždánice    2:1 (0:1)    50    
Branky: Mazánek Jan 2 - Ptáček Roman; Rozhodčí: Triandafilu Spiros; ŽK: Stehno Tomáš, Portyš Jakub - Zdichynec Tomáš, Rosenbaum Ondřej; ČK: Kuta Lukáš - Zdichynec Tomáš

Újezd B : Rybitví    2:1 (1:1)    50    
Branky: Strnad Pavel 2 - Šáravec Václav; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Strnad Martin - Tichý Petr, Fistr Martin, Klečka Jakub

Křičeň : Selmice    6:2 (3:1)    80    
Branky: Malý Petr 3, Kopáč Petr, Biath Daniel, Kalinin Aljoša - Sedlák Petr, Moravec Miloš; Rozhodčí: Hrdý Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Sedlák Petr

Srch B : Lány    3:1 (1:1)    100    
Branky: Chocholouš Martin, Rogovik Dima, Mužík Lukáš - Vohradník Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Chocholouš Martin, Levínský Jiří, Vyčítal Ladislav - Krpata Lukáš, Šrám Jakub

R. Bělá : Semín A    1:0 (1:0)    60    
Branky: Kotraš Jan; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Šurkala Petr

Přelovice B : St. Čívice    2:0 (1:0)    50    
Branky: Hladík Ladislav, Kaderka Radek; Rozhodčí: Bém Zdeněk; ŽK: Kaderka Radek, Uhlíř Pavel, Šprinc Rostislav - Kopa Vít, Kvapil Martin, Zeman Milan, Málek Jan, Kulhánek Stanislav, Vrtáček David; ČK: 0 - Málek Jan

 

15.kolo

Přelovice B : Kolesa    0:4 (0:2)    40    
Branky: Němec Vojtěch 3, Musil Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav

St. Čívice : R. Bělá    1:5 (1:2)    30    
Branky: Suchánek Marcel - Vlasák Milan 2, Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Tomič Aleksandar, Morávek Ivan; Rozhodčí: Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Kopa Vít, Kvapil Martin - 0

Semín A : Srch B    2:3 (1:1)    50    
Branky: Vokál Ondřej, Kalousek Michal - Kusý Milan, Pecháček Radek, Nikl Vít; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš

Lány : Křičeň    0:1 (0:0)    20    
Branky: Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Resl Lukáš

Selmice : Újezd B    0:1 (0:0)    40    
Branky: Moravec Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Radil Miroslav, Bulánek Martin - Miláček Radek, Vaníček Štěpán, Huňáček Jan

Rybitví : Dražkovice    1:2 (1:2)    40    
Branky: Šáravec Václav - Mazánek Jan, Souček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Klečka Jakub - Mazánek Jan, Stehno David, Čermák David

St. Ždánice : St. Mateřov A    0:1 (0:1)    50    
Branky: Křížek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Havlík Jaroslav; ŽK: Rosenbaum Ondřej, Svejštil Jakub - Hlaváček Jan, Zach Tomáš

 

16.kolo

Kolesa : St. Ždánice    2:0 (1:0)    30    
Branky: Fábera Jaroslav, Němec Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Kolařík Martin - Zdichynec Tomáš, Koutník Zdeněk, Militký Tomáš

St. Mateřov A : Rybitví    3:0 (2:0)    40    
Branky: Fenyk Tomáš, Jonáš David, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Vašíček Milan, Zach Tomáš, Křížek Jiří - Svoboda Leoš

Dražkovice : Selmice    4:0 (3:0)    50    
Branky: Stehno Tomáš, Stehno David, Mazánek Jan, Souček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Pithart Ondřej, Moravec Miloš, Štekl Jiří

Křičeň : Semín A    1:3 (0:1)    50    
Branky: Malý Petr - Bendžík Miroslav 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš; ŽK: Malý Petr - Žáček Pavel

R. Bělá : Přelovice B    3:1 (2:0)    50    
Branky: Bakule Jakub 2, Tomič Aleksandar - Hochman Miloš; Rozhodčí: Skala Martin

Újezd B : Lány    2:0 (2:0)    51    
Branky: Vohralík Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Vohralík Martin, Bosman Adam, Petříček Jiří - Vrtáček Luboš

Srch B : St. Čívice    2:0 (0:0)    30    
Branky: Rogovik Dima 2; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil; ŽK: Novotný Lukáš - Suchánek Marcel

 

 

17.kolo

R. Bělá : Kolesa    2:0 (1:0)    50    
Branky: Tomič Aleksandar 2; Rozhodčí: Čapek Bohuslav; ŽK: Morávek Ivan, Kotraš Pavel - Kolařík Martin, Tesák Luděk

Přelovice B : Srch B    5:1 (1:1)    50    
Branky: Hladík Ladislav, Pracz Tomasz, Hochman Miloš, Balog Jiří, Hladík Vít - Víšek Martin; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Pracz Tomasz - Víšek Martin, Levínský Jiří

St. Čívice : Křičeň    0:4 (0:2)    30    
Branky: Kalinin Aljoša 2, Kopáč Petr, Hackenberg Petr; Rozhodčí: Rokyta Václav

Semín A : Újezd B    1:1 (1:0)    66    
Branky: Vojáček Jakub - Petříček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Školout František

Lány : Dražkovice    2:1 (2:0)    20    
Branky: Zezulka Pavel, Šrám Jakub - Mazánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrabě Josef; ŽK: Beneš Ondřej - 0

Selmice : St. Mateřov A    0:6 (0:4)    40    
Branky: Vašíček Milan 2, Hlaváček Jan 2, Křížek Jiří, Jonáš David; Rozhodčí: Baracz Tomáš; ŽK: Telvák Miloš, Zitta Aleš, Strnad Michal - Hlaváček Jan

Rybitví : St. Ždánice    3:0 (2:0)    40    
Branky: Svoboda Leoš, Bořil Tomáš, Hunka Dušan ; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Merkl Jiří, Levai Jan - Bartoš Kamil, Bidman Tomáš

 

 

18.kolo

Kolesa : Rybitví    2:1 (1:1)    40    
Branky: Němec Vojtěch, Kurka Jan - Gašpar Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rambousek Miloš

St. Ždánice : Selmice    1:1 (1:1)    100    
Branky: Palina Patrik - Moravec Miloš; Rozhodčí: Šindler Josef; ŽK: Palina Patrik, Militký Tomáš - Strnad Michal, Vavřín Vojtěch

St. Mateřov A : Lány    3:1 (1:1)    60    
Branky: Křížek Jiří 2, Fenyk Tomáš - Vohradník Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Hlaváček Jan, Jonáš David - Zezulka Pavel, Marek Pavel, Bárta Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Bárta Tomáš

Dražkovice : Semín A    1:3 (1:2)    101    
Branky: Krejčík Jiří - Vencl Jiří, Kalousek Michal, Vojáček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Oulický Václav; ŽK: Voleský Zdeněk, Kuta Lukáš, Portyš Jakub, El Jirafi Jakub, Schejbal Petr - Šurkala Petr, Minařík Tomáš

Újezd B : St. Čívice    2:1 (1:1)    60    
Branky: Zima Jiří, Huňáček Jan - Vojtíšek Radek; Rozhodčí: Hrabě Josef; ŽK: Zima Jiří, Rozsévač Michal - 0

Křičeň : Přelovice B    5:1 (5:0)    40    
Branky: Biath Daniel 2, Malý Petr, Pilc Marek, Kalinin Aljoša - Bartoš Patrik; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Pilc Marek - Pracz Tomasz

Srch B : R. Bělá    2:0 (0:0)    74    
Branky: Kusý Milan, Víšek Martin; Rozhodčí: Školout František; ŽK: Kusý Milan, Mužík Lukáš - 0

 

19.kolo

Srch B : Kolesa    2:0 (0:0)    70    
Branky: Bárta Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Ledajaks Josef; ŽK: Bárta Tomáš - 0

R. Bělá : Křičeň    3:0 (0:0)    90    
Branky: Wohlhöfner Jaroslav, Kotraš Jan, Tomič Aleksandar; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Vlasák Milan - Karela Tomáš

Přelovice B : Újezd B    0:1 (0:1)    60    
Branky: Zima Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hamrník Miroslav; ŽK: Kaderka Radek - Šebek Daniel

St. Čívice : Dražkovice    3:3 (1:1)    50    
Branky: Křivka Libor 2, Suchánek Marcel - Schejbal Petr, Stehno David, Souček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Vlastimil

Semín A : St. Mateřov A    0:1 (0:0)    30    
Branky: Janeček Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Klempíř Jiří; ŽK: Žáček Pavel - Fenyk Tomáš

Lány : St. Ždánice    0:1 (0:0)    40    
Branky: Palina Patrik; Rozhodčí: Májek Antonín; ŽK: Tomiška Milan, Horák Martin - Rosenbaum Ondřej, Militký Tomáš

Selmice : Rybitví    0:4 (0:2)    89    
Branky: Hunka Dušan 2, Svoboda Leoš, Šáravec Václav ; Rozhodčí: Školout František

 

20.kolo

 

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 26.09.2020  -  16:00
 Rybitví
 vs
       Řečany nad Labem "B

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 18 : 20
   Žluté karty 10 : 13
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři