Los Jaro 2017

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2017

Datum Zápas Čas
So  xx.xx.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" :
Ne  xx.xx.   Rohoznice : Rybitví :
So  xx.xx.   Rybitví : Selmice :
So  xx.xx.   Rybitví : Křičeň "A" :
Ne  xx.xx.   St. Čívice : Rybitví :
So  xx.xx.   Rybitví : Chvaletice :
So  xx.xx.   Jankovice : Rybitví :
So  xx.xx.   Rybitví : Bukovka :
So  xx.xx.   Semín : Rybitví :
So  xx.xx.   Rybitví : Dolany :
Ne  xx.xx.   Lipoltice : Rybitví :
So  xx.xx.   Rybitví : Valy :
So  xx.xx.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví :

 

Rozlosování U10 - Jaro 2017

Datum Zápas Čas
St  xx.xx.   FK Pce a.s. "B" : Rybitví :
Út  xx.xx.   Paramo Pce : Rybitví :
 xx.xx.   Rybitví : SK DFO Pce :
Út  xx.xx.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví :
 xx.xx.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L :
 xx.xx.   Mikulovice : Rybitví :
 xx.xx.   Rybitví : FK Pce 1899 :
So  xx.xx.   Chvaletice : Rybitví :
 xx.xx.   Rybitví : Choltice :

 

Rozlosování U8  -  Jaro 2017

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  xx.xx   Rybitví : Choltice :
Hl.  xx.xx   Valy : Rybitví :
Út  xx.xx   Rybitví : Rohovl. Bělá :
Út  xx.xx   Srch : Rybitví :
Út  xx.xx   Rybitví : Újezd :
So  xx.xx   Chvaletice : Rybitví :
Út  xx.xx   Rybitví : Rosice n/L :
Út  xx.xx   Pardubice 1899 : Rybitví :
Út  xx.xx   Rybitví : Semín :
Čt  xx.xx   Paramo Pce : Rybitví :

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.2020  -  xx:xx
 Rybitví
 vs
       Újezd "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 29 : 14
   Žluté karty 12 : 12
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 37
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
5.    Sokol Semín 25
6.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 24
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 24
8.    SK Dolany 22
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 22
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 17
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 13
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 12
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Kantur Anton 2
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Levai Jan 1
   
   Vlastní branka soupeře 1
 
     Celkem 32

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři