1. kolo   2. kolo
Semín : Lány na Důlku 3 : 2   Staré Ždánice : Lány na Důlku 2 : 5
Choltice B : Jankovice 2 : 2   Přelouč C : L. Bohdaneč B 0 : 4
Újezd B : Dolany 1 : 1   Srch B : Řečany n/L  B 0 : 5
Starý Mateřov B : Zdechovice 1 : 0   Jiskra Rybitví : Přelovice B 0 : 2
Kojice : Jiskra Rybitví 5 : 2   Zdechovice : Kojice 1 : 1
Přelovice B : Srch B 7 : 3   Dolany : Starý Mateřov B 4 : 1
Řečany n/L  B : Přelouč C 7 : 1   Jankovice : Újezd B 4 : 3
L. Bohdaneč B : Staré Ždánice 9 : 1   Semín : Choltice B 5 : 0
                 
3. kolo   4. kolo
Choltice B : Lány na Důlku 5 : 3   Lány na Důlku : Přelouč C 4 : 0
Újezd B : Semín 0 : 4   Srch B : Staré Ždánice 2 : 2
Starý Mateřov B : Jankovice 6 : 0   Jiskra Rybitví : L. Bohdaneč B 0 : 1
Kojice : Dolany 4 : 2   Zdechovice : Řečany n/L  B 0 : 11
Přelovice B : Zdechovice 5 : 0   Dolany : Přelovice B 2 : 1
Řečany n/L  B : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 1   Jankovice : Kojice 1 : 0
L. Bohdaneč B : Srch B 5 : 0   Semín : Starý Mateřov B 10 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Přelouč C 0 : 3   Choltice B : Újezd B 2 : 1
                 
5. kolo   6. kolo
Újezd B : Lány na Důlku 6 : 2   Lány na Důlku : Srch B 3 : 0
Starý Mateřov B : Choltice B 1 : 1   Jiskra Rybitví : Přelouč C 2 : 4
Kojice : Semín 0 : 0   Zdechovice : Staré Ždánice 4 : 4
Přelovice B : Jankovice 1 : 2   Dolany : L. Bohdaneč B 1 : 1
Řečany n/L  B : Dolany 9 : 1   Jankovice : Řečany n/L  B 2 : 4
L. Bohdaneč B : Zdechovice 3 : 0   Semín : Přelovice B 2 : 4
Staré Ždánice : Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 2   Choltice B : Kojice 1 : 3
Přelouč C : Srch B 4 : 1   Újezd B : Starý Mateřov B 3 : 1
                 
7. kolo   8. kolo
Starý Mateřov B Lány na Důlku 1 : 5   Lány na Důlku Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 0
Kojice Újezd B 6 : 3   Zdechovice Srch B 5 : 1
Přelovice B Choltice B 1 : 1   Dolany Přelouč C 4 : 0
Řečany n/L  B Semín 2 : 1   Jankovice Staré Ždánice 6 : 1
L. Bohdaneč B Jankovice 2 : 1   Semín L. Bohdaneč B 0 : 3
Staré Ždánice Dolany 2 : 0   Choltice B Řečany n/L  B 0 : 4
Přelouč C Zdechovice 2 : 2   Újezd B Přelovice B 2 : 4
Srch B Jiskra Rybitví 0 : 8   Starý Mateřov B Kojice 0 : 6
                 
9. kolo   10. kolo
Kojice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 5   Lány na Důlku : Zdechovice 5 : 0
Přelovice B : Starý Mateřov B 6 : 0   Dolany : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 2
Řečany n/L  B : Újezd B 4 : 0   Jankovice : Srch B 4 : 0
L. Bohdaneč B : Choltice B 3 : 1   Semín : Přelouč C 1 : 2
Staré Ždánice : Semín 2 : 1   Choltice B : Staré Ždánice 3 : 1
Přelouč C : Jankovice 4 : 3   Újezd B : L. Bohdaneč B 1 : 4
Srch B : Dolany 3 : 3   Starý Mateřov B : Řečany n/L  B 4 : 4
Jiskra Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2   Kojice : Přelovice B 2 : 2
                 
11. kolo   12. kolo
Přelovice B : Lány na Důlku 3 : 0   Lány na Důlku : Dolany 1 : 2
Řečany n/L  B : Kojice 2 : 4   Jankovice : Zdechovice 2 : 2
L. Bohdaneč B : Starý Mateřov B 7 : 2   Semín : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Újezd B 3 : 1   Choltice B : Srch B 6 : 0
Přelouč C : Choltice B 1 : 0   Újezd B : Přelouč C 4 : 1
Srch B : Semín 7 : 4   Starý Mateřov B : Staré Ždánice 1 : 1
Jiskra Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2   Kojice : L. Bohdaneč B 3 : 1
Zdechovice : Dolany 0 : 4   Přelovice B : Řečany n/L  B 2 : 1
                 
13. kolo   14. kolo
Řečany n/L  B : Lány na Důlku 6 : 0   Lány na Důlku : Jankovice 5 : 0
L. Bohdaneč B : Přelovice B 2 : 0   Semín : Dolany 1 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Kojice 1 : 0   Choltice B : Zdechovice 3 : 1
Přelouč C : Starý Mateřov B 1 : 1   Újezd B : Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 3
Srch B : Újezd B 5 : 1   Starý Mateřov B : Srch B 9 : 4
Jiskra Rybitví : Choltice B 2 : 3   Kojice : Přelouč C 3 : 3
Zdechovice : Semín 1 : 2   Přelovice B : Staré Ždánice 5 : 2
Dolany : Jankovice 3 : 2   Řečany n/L  B : L. Bohdaneč B 5 : 1
                 
15. kolo    
L. Bohdaneč B : Lány na Důlku 8 : 0          
Staré Ždánice : Řečany n/L  B 0 : 6          
Přelouč C : Přelovice B 1 : 1          
Srch B : Kojice 1 : 3          
Jiskra Rybitví : Starý Mateřov B 2 : 0          
Zdechovice : Újezd B 0 : 1          
Dolany : Choltice B 0 : 4          
Jankovice : Semín 0 : 1          
                 
16. kolo   17. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Semín :   Lány na Důlku : Staré Ždánice :
Jankovice : Choltice B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Přelouč C :
Dolany : Újezd B :   Řečany n/L  B : Srch B :
Zdechovice : Starý Mateřov B :   Přelovice B : Jiskra Rybitví :
Jiskra Rybitví : Kojice :   Kojice : Zdechovice :
Srch B : Přelovice B :   Starý Mateřov B : Dolany :
Přelouč C : Řečany n/L  B :   Újezd B : Jankovice :
Staré Ždánice : L. Bohdaneč B :   Choltice B : Semín :
                 
18. kolo   19. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Choltice B :   Přelouč C : Lány na Důlku :
Semín : Újezd B :   Staré Ždánice : Srch B :
Jankovice : Starý Mateřov B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Jiskra Rybitví :
Dolany : Kojice :   Řečany n/L  B : Zdechovice :
Zdechovice : Přelovice B :   Přelovice B : Dolany :
Jiskra Rybitví : Řečany n/L  B :   Kojice : Jankovice :
Srch B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Starý Mateřov B : Semín :
Přelouč C : Staré Ždánice :   Újezd B : Choltice B :
                 
20. kolo   21. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Újezd B :   Srch B : Lány na Důlku :
Choltice B : Starý Mateřov B :   Přelouč C : Jiskra Rybitví :
Semín : Kojice :   Staré Ždánice : Zdechovice :
Jankovice : Přelovice B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Dolany :
Dolany : Řečany n/L  B :   Řečany n/L  B : Jankovice :
Zdechovice : L. Bohdaneč B :   Přelovice B : Semín :
Jiskra Rybitví : Staré Ždánice :   Kojice : Choltice B :
Srch B : Přelouč C :   Starý Mateřov B : Újezd B :
                 
22. kolo   23. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Starý Mateřov B :   Jiskra Rybitví : Lány na Důlku :
Újezd B : Kojice :   Srch B : Zdechovice :
Choltice B : Přelovice B :   Přelouč C : Dolany :
Semín : Řečany n/L  B :   Staré Ždánice : Jankovice :
Jankovice : L. Bohdaneč B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Semín :
Dolany : Staré Ždánice :   Řečany n/L  B : Choltice B :
Zdechovice : Přelouč C :   Přelovice B : Újezd B :
Jiskra Rybitví : Srch B :   Kojice : Starý Mateřov B :
                 
24. kolo   25. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Kojice :   Zdechovice : Lány na Důlku :
Starý Mateřov B : Přelovice B :   Jiskra Rybitví : Dolany :
Újezd B : Řečany n/L  B :   Srch B : Jankovice :
Choltice B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Přelouč C : Semín :
Semín : Staré Ždánice :   Staré Ždánice : Choltice B :
Jankovice : Přelouč C :   L. Bohdaneč B : Újezd B :
Dolany : Srch B :   Řečany n/L  B : Starý Mateřov B :
Zdechovice : Jiskra Rybitví :   Přelovice B : Kojice :
                 
26. kolo   27. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Přelovice B :   Dolany : Lány na Důlku :
Kojice : Řečany n/L  B :   Zdechovice : Jankovice :
Starý Mateřov B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Jiskra Rybitví : Semín :
Újezd B : Staré Ždánice :   Srch B : Choltice B :
Choltice B : Přelouč C :   Přelouč C : Újezd B :
Semín : Srch B :   Staré Ždánice : Starý Mateřov B :
Jankovice : Jiskra Rybitví :   L. Bohdaneč B : Kojice :
Dolany : Zdechovice :   Řečany n/L  B : Přelovice B :
                 
28. kolo   29. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Řečany n/L  B :   Jankovice : Lány na Důlku :
Přelovice B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Dolany : Semín :
Kojice : Staré Ždánice :   Zdechovice : Choltice B :
Starý Mateřov B : Přelouč C :   Jiskra Rybitví : Újezd B :
Újezd B : Srch B :   Srch B : Starý Mateřov B :
Choltice B : Jiskra Rybitví :   Přelouč C : Kojice :
Semín : Zdechovice :   Staré Ždánice : Přelovice B :
Jankovice : Dolany :   L. Bohdaneč B : Řečany n/L  B :
                 
30. kolo          
Lány na Důlku : L. Bohdaneč B :          
Řečany n/L  B : Staré Ždánice :          
Přelovice B : Přelouč C :          
Kojice : Srch B :          
Starý Mateřov B : Jiskra Rybitví :          
Újezd B : Zdechovice :          
Choltice B : Dolany :          
Semín : Jankovice :          

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 04.10.2020  -  16:00
 Staré Ždánice
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 17
   Výhry 10
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 39 : 26
   Žluté karty 32 : 41
   Červené karty 1 : 6

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři