1. kolo   2. kolo
Semín : Lány na Důlku 3 : 2   Staré Ždánice : Lány na Důlku 2 : 5
Choltice B : Jankovice 2 : 2   Přelouč C : L. Bohdaneč B 0 : 4
Újezd B : Dolany 1 : 1   Srch B : Řečany n/L  B 0 : 5
Starý Mateřov B : Zdechovice 1 : 0   Jiskra Rybitví : Přelovice B 0 : 2
Kojice : Jiskra Rybitví 5 : 2   Zdechovice : Kojice 1 : 1
Přelovice B : Srch B 7 : 3   Dolany : Starý Mateřov B 4 : 1
Řečany n/L  B : Přelouč C 7 : 1   Jankovice : Újezd B 4 : 3
L. Bohdaneč B : Staré Ždánice 9 : 1   Semín : Choltice B 5 : 0
                 
3. kolo   4. kolo
Choltice B : Lány na Důlku 5 : 3   Lány na Důlku : Přelouč C 4 : 0
Újezd B : Semín 0 : 4   Srch B : Staré Ždánice 2 : 2
Starý Mateřov B : Jankovice 6 : 0   Jiskra Rybitví : L. Bohdaneč B 0 : 1
Kojice : Dolany 4 : 2   Zdechovice : Řečany n/L  B 0 : 11
Přelovice B : Zdechovice 5 : 0   Dolany : Přelovice B 2 : 1
Řečany n/L  B : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 1   Jankovice : Kojice 1 : 0
L. Bohdaneč B : Srch B 5 : 0   Semín : Starý Mateřov B 10 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Přelouč C 0 : 3   Choltice B : Újezd B 2 : 1
                 
5. kolo   6. kolo
Újezd B : Lány na Důlku 6 : 2   Lány na Důlku : Srch B 3 : 0
Starý Mateřov B : Choltice B 1 : 1   Jiskra Rybitví : Přelouč C 2 : 4
Kojice : Semín 0 : 0   Zdechovice : Staré Ždánice 4 : 4
Přelovice B : Jankovice 1 : 2   Dolany : L. Bohdaneč B 1 : 1
Řečany n/L  B : Dolany 9 : 1   Jankovice : Řečany n/L  B 2 : 4
L. Bohdaneč B : Zdechovice 3 : 0   Semín : Přelovice B 2 : 4
Staré Ždánice : Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 2   Choltice B : Kojice 1 : 3
Přelouč C : Srch B 4 : 1   Újezd B : Starý Mateřov B 3 : 1
                 
7. kolo   8. kolo
Starý Mateřov B Lány na Důlku 1 : 5   Lány na Důlku Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 0
Kojice Újezd B 6 : 3   Zdechovice Srch B 5 : 1
Přelovice B Choltice B 1 : 1   Dolany Přelouč C 4 : 0
Řečany n/L  B Semín 2 : 1   Jankovice Staré Ždánice 6 : 1
L. Bohdaneč B Jankovice 2 : 1   Semín L. Bohdaneč B 0 : 3
Staré Ždánice Dolany 2 : 0   Choltice B Řečany n/L  B 0 : 4
Přelouč C Zdechovice 2 : 2   Újezd B Přelovice B 2 : 4
Srch B Jiskra Rybitví 0 : 8   Starý Mateřov B Kojice 0 : 6
                 
9. kolo   10. kolo
Kojice : Lány na Důlku 0 : 5   Lány na Důlku : Zdechovice 5 : 0
Přelovice B : Starý Mateřov B 6 : 0   Dolany : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 2
Řečany n/L  B : Újezd B 4 : 0   Jankovice : Srch B 4 : 0
L. Bohdaneč B : Choltice B 3 : 1   Semín : Přelouč C 1 : 2
Staré Ždánice : Semín 2 : 1   Choltice B : Staré Ždánice 3 : 1
Přelouč C : Jankovice 4 : 3   Újezd B : L. Bohdaneč B 1 : 4
Srch B : Dolany 3 : 3   Starý Mateřov B : Řečany n/L  B 4 : 4
Jiskra Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2   Kojice : Přelovice B 2 : 2
                 
11. kolo   12. kolo
Přelovice B : Lány na Důlku 3 : 0   Lány na Důlku : Dolany 1 : 2
Řečany n/L  B : Kojice 2 : 4   Jankovice : Zdechovice 2 : 2
L. Bohdaneč B : Starý Mateřov B 7 : 2   Semín : Jiskra Rybitví 2 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Újezd B 3 : 1   Choltice B : Srch B 6 : 0
Přelouč C : Choltice B 1 : 0   Újezd B : Přelouč C 4 : 1
Srch B : Semín 7 : 4   Starý Mateřov B : Staré Ždánice 1 : 1
Jiskra Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2   Kojice : L. Bohdaneč B 3 : 1
Zdechovice : Dolany 0 : 4   Přelovice B : Řečany n/L  B 2 : 1
                 
13. kolo   14. kolo
Řečany n/L  B : Lány na Důlku 6 : 0   Lány na Důlku : Jankovice 5 : 0
L. Bohdaneč B : Přelovice B 2 : 0   Semín : Dolany 1 : 0
Staré Ždánice : Kojice 1 : 0   Choltice B : Zdechovice 3 : 1
Přelouč C : Starý Mateřov B 1 : 1   Újezd B : Jiskra Rybitví 1 : 3
Srch B : Újezd B 5 : 1   Starý Mateřov B : Srch B 9 : 4
Jiskra Rybitví : Choltice B 2 : 3   Kojice : Přelouč C 3 : 3
Zdechovice : Semín 1 : 2   Přelovice B : Staré Ždánice 5 : 2
Dolany : Jankovice 3 : 2   Řečany n/L  B : L. Bohdaneč B 5 : 1
                 
15. kolo    
L. Bohdaneč B : Lány na Důlku 8 : 0          
Staré Ždánice : Řečany n/L  B 0 : 6          
Přelouč C : Přelovice B 1 : 1          
Srch B : Kojice 1 : 3          
Jiskra Rybitví : Starý Mateřov B 2 : 0          
Zdechovice : Újezd B 0 : 1          
Dolany : Choltice B 0 : 4          
Jankovice : Semín 0 : 1          
                 
16. kolo   17. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Semín :   Lány na Důlku : Staré Ždánice :
Jankovice : Choltice B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Přelouč C :
Dolany : Újezd B :   Řečany n/L  B : Srch B :
Zdechovice : Starý Mateřov B :   Přelovice B : Jiskra Rybitví :
Jiskra Rybitví : Kojice :   Kojice : Zdechovice :
Srch B : Přelovice B :   Starý Mateřov B : Dolany :
Přelouč C : Řečany n/L  B :   Újezd B : Jankovice :
Staré Ždánice : L. Bohdaneč B :   Choltice B : Semín :
                 
18. kolo   19. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Choltice B :   Přelouč C : Lány na Důlku :
Semín : Újezd B :   Staré Ždánice : Srch B :
Jankovice : Starý Mateřov B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Jiskra Rybitví :
Dolany : Kojice :   Řečany n/L  B : Zdechovice :
Zdechovice : Přelovice B :   Přelovice B : Dolany :
Jiskra Rybitví : Řečany n/L  B :   Kojice : Jankovice :
Srch B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Starý Mateřov B : Semín :
Přelouč C : Staré Ždánice :   Újezd B : Choltice B :
                 
20. kolo   21. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Újezd B :   Srch B : Lány na Důlku :
Choltice B : Starý Mateřov B :   Přelouč C : Jiskra Rybitví :
Semín : Kojice :   Staré Ždánice : Zdechovice :
Jankovice : Přelovice B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Dolany :
Dolany : Řečany n/L  B :   Řečany n/L  B : Jankovice :
Zdechovice : L. Bohdaneč B :   Přelovice B : Semín :
Jiskra Rybitví : Staré Ždánice :   Kojice : Choltice B :
Srch B : Přelouč C :   Starý Mateřov B : Újezd B :
                 
22. kolo   23. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Starý Mateřov B :   Jiskra Rybitví : Lány na Důlku :
Újezd B : Kojice :   Srch B : Zdechovice :
Choltice B : Přelovice B :   Přelouč C : Dolany :
Semín : Řečany n/L  B :   Staré Ždánice : Jankovice :
Jankovice : L. Bohdaneč B :   L. Bohdaneč B : Semín :
Dolany : Staré Ždánice :   Řečany n/L  B : Choltice B :
Zdechovice : Přelouč C :   Přelovice B : Újezd B :
Jiskra Rybitví : Srch B :   Kojice : Starý Mateřov B :
                 
24. kolo   25. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Kojice :   Zdechovice : Lány na Důlku :
Starý Mateřov B : Přelovice B :   Jiskra Rybitví : Dolany :
Újezd B : Řečany n/L  B :   Srch B : Jankovice :
Choltice B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Přelouč C : Semín :
Semín : Staré Ždánice :   Staré Ždánice : Choltice B :
Jankovice : Přelouč C :   L. Bohdaneč B : Újezd B :
Dolany : Srch B :   Řečany n/L  B : Starý Mateřov B :
Zdechovice : Jiskra Rybitví :   Přelovice B : Kojice :
                 
26. kolo   27. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Přelovice B :   Dolany : Lány na Důlku :
Kojice : Řečany n/L  B :   Zdechovice : Jankovice :
Starý Mateřov B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Jiskra Rybitví : Semín :
Újezd B : Staré Ždánice :   Srch B : Choltice B :
Choltice B : Přelouč C :   Přelouč C : Újezd B :
Semín : Srch B :   Staré Ždánice : Starý Mateřov B :
Jankovice : Jiskra Rybitví :   L. Bohdaneč B : Kojice :
Dolany : Zdechovice :   Řečany n/L  B : Přelovice B :
                 
28. kolo   29. kolo
Lány na Důlku : Řečany n/L  B :   Jankovice : Lány na Důlku :
Přelovice B : L. Bohdaneč B :   Dolany : Semín :
Kojice : Staré Ždánice :   Zdechovice : Choltice B :
Starý Mateřov B : Přelouč C :   Jiskra Rybitví : Újezd B :
Újezd B : Srch B :   Srch B : Starý Mateřov B :
Choltice B : Jiskra Rybitví :   Přelouč C : Kojice :
Semín : Zdechovice :   Staré Ždánice : Přelovice B :
Jankovice : Dolany :   L. Bohdaneč B : Řečany n/L  B :
                 
30. kolo          
Lány na Důlku : L. Bohdaneč B :          
Řečany n/L  B : Staré Ždánice :          
Přelovice B : Přelouč C :          
Kojice : Srch B :          
Starý Mateřov B : Jiskra Rybitví :          
Újezd B : Zdechovice :          
Choltice B : Dolany :          
Semín : Jankovice :          

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.xxxx  -  xx:xx
 
 vs
      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy  
   Výhry  
   Remízy  
   Prohry  
   Skóre  
   Žluté karty  
   Červené karty  

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" xx:xx
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví  0 : 0 
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 1 : 0
xx xx.xx.   Srch "B" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Tetov "B : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" xx:xx

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 7.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 18
2.    TJ Sokol Kojice 16
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 15
4.    Sokol Semín 13
5.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 12
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 11
7.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 9
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 8
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 8
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 5
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 5
13.    TJ Jankovice 4
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 1

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
   Válek Vít 3
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 10

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Hunka Dušan 1
   Jadrný Petr 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 5

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři