Řehák Jindřich

 

     Narozen :

 18.08.1975

     Pozice :

 Obrana

     Výška :

 184 cm

     Váha :

 78 kg

     Oblíbený klub :

 Bohemians 1905

     Oblíbený sportovec :

 Emil Zátopek

     Oblíbené jídlo :

 Moravský vrabec, guláš

     Oblíbené pití :

 Pivo, zelená, voda

     Záliby :

 Sport, gaučink, kytara
     Stav :  Ženatý

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 26.09.2020  -  16:00
 Rybitví
 vs
       Řečany nad Labem "B

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 18 : 20
   Žluté karty 10 : 13
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři