1           Baracz Marek
2           Bláha Vojtěch

3

Bok Petr

4

Bořil Tomáš

5

Čada Martin

6           Čada Roman

7

Černík Tomáš

8

Černý David

9           Doušek Jaroslav

10

Dušek Miloš

11           Feil Miroslav

12

Felcman Tomáš

13

Fiala Martin

14

Fistr Martin

15

Fořt Michal

16

Gašpar Jiří

17           Hemerka Petr

18

Horváth Miloš 

19

Hunka Dušan

20

Chládek Pavel

21

Jadrný Petr

22           Jarmar Jiří

23

Joska Petr

24           Kakrda Martin
25           Kašpar Michal

26

Klečka Jakub

27

Klusáček Luděk

28

Kopsa Petr 

29           Kovář Libor

30

Krejčí Břetislav

31

Levai Jan 

32           Levai Petr
33           Linek Matěj

34

Lukáš Václav

35

Merkl Jiří 

36

Musil Evžen

37

Nečil Miroslav

38

Němec Karel

39

Novotný Tomáš

40

Pavelka Oldřich

41           Pecha Nikolas

42

Pejřimovský Aleš 

43

Peterka Radek

44           Pilař Daniel

45

Píša Jaroslav 

46

Pitthard Leoš

47

Posledník Milan 

48

Řehák Jindřich

49           Řezníček David
50           Stehlík Petr

51

Steklý Roman

52

Straka Jaroslav

53

Sup Jiří

54           Svoboda Leoš

55

Szikora Lukáš 

56

Šaravec Václav ml. 

57

Šaravec Václav st. 

58

Šebek Martin

59

Těšitel Michal

60

Tichý Petr 

61

Ťopek Pavel

62

Ťopek Tomáš

63           Válek Richard
64           Válek Vít

65

Vlk Ondřej

66           Vondráček Jakub
67           Zdarsa Tomáš
68           Zelinka Jan

 

1

Současní hráči Jiskry Rybitví

2

Bývalí hráči Jiskry Rybitví

 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 16 - 17.03.2019  -  14:30
  Řečany nad Labem "B"
 vs
     Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 7
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 17 : 15
   Žluté karty 7 : 12
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 5 : 1
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 3 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
Hl. xx.03.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 14:30
Hl. xx.03.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Dolany 15:30
Ne 07.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 15:30
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Jankovice 16:00
Hl. xx.04.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:00
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 16:30
St 08.05.   Rybitví : Kojice 17:00
Ne 12.05.   Semín : Rybitví 17:00
So 18.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 17:00
Ne 26.05.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 17:00
So 01.06.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
Ne 09.06.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 15.06.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 17:00

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 10 : 2
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 0 : 21
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 12 : 4
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 12 : 2
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 1 : 25
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 6 : 3
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 5 : 11
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 10 : 6

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 38
2.    SK Selmice 30
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
4.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 28
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 28
6.    Sokol Semín 27
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 21
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 21
9.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 17
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 16
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 13
12.    TJ Lipoltice 13
13.    TJ Jankovice 10
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Levai Jan 6
    Válek Vít 5
    Stehlík Petr 4
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Jarmar Jiří 2
    Linek Matěj 2
 
     Celkem 27

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 4
    Zelinka Jan 2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    
      Celkem 8

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři