Jadrný Petr

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

06.04.2024  -  16:00
  Sokol Zdechovice
vs
       TTJ Jiskra Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 13
   Výhry 8
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 46 : 17
   Žluté karty 13 : 19
   Červené karty 1 : 0
   Shutout 3x
   Nevstřelený gól 2x

 

Nejvíc s tímto soupeřem
Zápasy   Bořil Tomáš 12
Góly   Levai Jan 7
ŽK   12 hráčů 1
ČK   Fiala Martin 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2023

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 20.08.   Semín : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 26.08.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 4 : 2
Ne 03.09.   Lipoltice: Rybitví 4 : 1
So 09.09.   Rybitví : Rohovlád. Bělá 4 : 0
So 16.09.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 23.09.   Rybitví : Jankovice   6 : 1
Ne 01.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 4 : 1
So 07.10.   Tetov : Rybitví 2 : 4
So 14.10.   Rybitví : Kojice 2 : 0
So 21.10.   Rybitví : Zdechoivice 5 : 1
So 28.10.   Selmice : Rybitví 1 : 9

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2024

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Selmice 5 : 1
So 06.04.   Zdechoivice : Rybitví 16:00
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Semín 16:00
So 20.04.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 16:30
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 16:30
So 04.05.   Rohovlád. Bělá : Rybitví 17:00
So 18.05.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 25.05.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 17:00
So 01.06.   Rybitví : Tetov 17:00
So 08.06.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30

 

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.08.23 Řečany nad Labem
17:40   Řečany nad Labem 0 : 3
19:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
01.09.23 Lázně Bohdaneč
17:00   Semín 0 : 7
17:40   Třemošnice 0 : 3
18:20   Lázně Bohdaneč 0 : 9
 Turnaj č.3
15.09.23 Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 0 : 2
18:20   Přelouč 1 : 0
Turnaj č.4
14.01.24 UMT Ohrazenice
10:50   Semín 1 : 7
11:30   Třemošnice 0 : 2
12:10   Lázně Bohdaneč 0 : 9
Turnaj č.5
23.03.24 Rybitví
10:00   Starý Mateřov 2 : 0
10:40   Řečany nad Labem 0 : 2
Turnaj č.6
12.04.24 Přelouč
17:00   Křičeň  
17:40   Přelouč  

 

Tabulka  2023 / 2024

Tabulka po 12.kole
1.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 27
2.    Sokol Semín 24
3.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 19
4.    TJ Lipoltice 19
5.    Sokol Rohovládova Bělá 18
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 14
7.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 14
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
9.    SK Selmice 13
10.    TJ SK Tetov 7
11.    TJ Jankovice 4
12.    - -

 

Střelci  2023 / 2024

     Jméno  Góly
  Čureja Petr 11
  Válek Vít 10
  Linek Matěj 5
  Císař Jakub 3
  Vlk Patrik 3
  Jenka Václav 2
  Lysoněk Enrique 2
  Slavík Daniel 2
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Klečka Jakub 1
  Musil Jan 1
  Píša Jaroslav 1
  Rež Martin 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 44

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Kembický Tomáš 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
   
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2023 / 2024

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 4
  Zelinka Jan 3
  Císař Jakub 1
  Čureja Petr 1
  Hotsa Vasil 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Klečka Jakub 1
  Lysoněk Enrique 1
  Musil Jan 1
  Slavík Daniel 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 16

 

Červené karty  2023 / 2024

     Jméno ČK
   
     
     
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
    Středa 16:30