Černá Dominika

        Jméno :

Černá Dominika

        Datum narození :

13.11.1998

        Oblíbený klub :

Slavia Praha

        Oblíbený hráč :

Čech Petr

        Oblíbený film :

Shrek

        Oblíbené jídlo :

Šunkafleky

 
 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 17.08.2019  -  17:00
 Rybitví
 vs
     Přelovice B

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 8
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 19 : 9
   Žluté karty 8 : 8
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 17:00
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 17:00
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 18:00
So 31.08.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 17:00
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 17:00
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 16:30
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 16:30
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlkju : Rybitví 16:00
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 16:00
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 15:30
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 15:30
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 14:30
So 02.11.    Rybitví : Choltice "B" 14:00
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 13:30
Hl.     Újezd "B" : Rybitví 13:30

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 16.03.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 3 : 0
Ne 24.03.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Dolany 5 : 1
Ne 07.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 6 : 1
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Jankovice 0 : 3
Ne 21.04.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 5 : 1
St 08.05.   Rybitví : Kojice 0 : 0
Ne 12.05.   Semín : Rybitví 3 : 3
So 18.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 1 : 2
Ne 26.05.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 2 : 4
So 01.06.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 4 : 0
Ne 09.06.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 2 : 5
So 15.06.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 2 : 5

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 26.kole
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 64
2.    SK Selmice 64
3.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 56
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 50
5.    Sokol Semín 44
6.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 43
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 36
8.    TJ Přelovice "B" 35
9.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 33
10.    TJ Jankovice 33
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 31
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 28
13.    SK Dolany 20
14.    TJ Lipoltice 17
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 5

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Válek Vít 11
    Levai Jan 9
    Šáravec Václav ml. 7
    Linek Matěj 5
    Jarmar Jiří 4
    Klečka Jakub 4
    Papšík Jakub 4
    Ihnatenko Yevhenii 3
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Kantur Anton 3
    Antonenko Andrii 2
    Sup Jiří 1
    Szadvári Vitálij 1
 
     Celkem 57

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Zelinka Jan 6
    Šaravec Václav ml. 5
    Jarmar Jiří 5
    Levai Jan 2
    Antonenko Andrii 1
    Bystroň Jiří 1
    Fistr Martin 1
    Joska Petr 1
    Linek Matěj 1
    Kantur Anton 1
    Klečka Jakub 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    Sup Jiří 1
    Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 28

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Levai Jan 2
    Kantur Anton 1
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    
     Celkem 4

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři