Černá Dominika

        Jméno :

Černá Dominika

        Datum narození :

13.11.1998

        Oblíbený klub :

Slavia Praha

        Oblíbený hráč :

Čech Petr

        Oblíbený film :

Shrek

        Oblíbené jídlo :

Šunkafleky

 
 

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Sobota  -  26.05.2018  -  17:00
Rybitví
 vs
  Chvaletice

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 13
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 5
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 23 : 25
   Žluté karty 20 : 18
   Červené karty 1 : 2

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2017

Datum Zápas Čas
So  28.10.   Rybitví  :  St. Čívice 0 : 0
So  19.08.   Valy : Rybitví 4 : 0
So  26.08.   Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 0 : 4
Ne  03.09.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 1 : 4
So  09.09.   Bukovka : Rybitví 2 : 3
So  16.09.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 3
So  23.09.   Rybitví : Selmice 4 : 1
So  30.09.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 0 : 3
So  07.10.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 4 : 2
So  14.10.   Rybitví : Rohoznice 1 : 3
So  21.10.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3


Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Ne  08.04.   St. Čívice : Rybitví 0 : 0
So  14.04.   Rybitví : Valy 1 : 0
So  21.04.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 4 : 0
So  28.04.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 2 : 3
So  05.05.   Rybitví : Bukovka 1 : 2
So  12.05.   Rybitví : Semín 1 : 1
Ne  20.05.   Selmice : Rybitví 2 : 4
So  26.05.   Rybitví : Chvaletice 17:00
Ne  03.06.   Roh. Bělá "B": Rybitví 17:00
Ne  10.06.   Rohoznice : Rybitví 17:00
So  16.06.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 17:00

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Jaro 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
 27.04.   Choltice : Rybitví 2 : 1
Ne  29.04.   Rybitví : Semín 5 : 6
Út  01.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice 5 : 7
 11.05.   Junior Pce : Rybitví 22 : 2
 08.06.   Rybitví : Srch 17:00
 25.05.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:30
Út  29.05.   Rybitví : Chvaletice 17:00
Út  05.06.   Rybitví : Paramo Pce 17:00
St  13.06.   Živanice : Rybitví 17:00

 

Tabulka  2017 / 2018

   Tabulka po 18.kole 
1.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 36
2.    Sokol Rohoznice 34
3.    TJ Valy 33
4.    1.FC Body Bukovka 32
5.    Sokol Staré Čívice 31
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 30
7.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 26
8.    Sokol Semín 24
9.    SK Selmice 24
10.    TJ Lipoltice 16
11.    FK Baník Chvaletice 14
12.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 9

 

Střelci  2017 / 2018

     Jméno  Góly
     Válek Vít 14
     Jarmar Jiří 5
     Levai Jan 4
     Klečka Jakub 2
     Linek Matěj 2
     Šáravec Václav ml. 2
     Bořil Tomáš 1
     Hemerka Petr 1
     Stehlík Petr 1
     Sup Jiří 1
     Zelinka Jan 1
 
     Celkem 34

 

Žluté karty  2017 / 2018

     Jméno ŽK
     Kovář Libor 8
     Hemerka Petr 4
     Jarmar Jiří 4
     Klečka Jakub 4
     Levai Jan 4
     Linek Matěj 2
     Válek Vít 2
     Zelinka Jan 2
     Bořil Tomáš 1
     Fiala Martin 1
     Stehlík Petr 1
     Šáravec Václav ml. 1
    
      Celkem 34

 

Červené karty  2017 / 2018

     Jméno ČK
     Fiala Martin 1
     Levai Jan 1
     Šáravec Václav ml. 1
    
     Celkem 3

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 17:00
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři