9.kolo

  Starý Máteřov "A"  :  Rybitví    5 : 1   (  2 : 1  )

3.10.2009 9.kolo 16:00
  Rozhodčí :  Skala Martin   Asistent :   
  Diváci :  90          
  Žluté karty :   1 : 6  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Škrha Jiří 2, Zach Tomáš, Fenyk Tomáš, Vašíček Milan - Levai Jan
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Felcman Tomáš 90      
  Levá obrana   Čada Martin 90   1x  
  Stoper   Peterka Radek 90   1x  
  Předstoper   Steklý Roman 90      
  Pravá obrana   Merkl Jiří 80   1x  
  Levá záloha   Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Střední záloha   Pitthard Leoš 90   1x  
  Střední záloha   Tichý Petr 90      
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok   Němec Karel 5      
  Útok   Levai Jan 90 1x 1x  
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Útok   Kopsa Petr 40      
     Píša Jaroslav 45   1x  
     Joska Petr 10      

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 14.08.2021  -  14:30
  Sokol Kojice 
 vs
TJ Jiskra Rybitví      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 8
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 14 : 15
   Žluté karty 10 : 14
   Červené karty 3 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 17:00
So 28.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:30
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 16:00
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   16:00
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 15:30
So 02.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 15:00
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 14:30
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:30
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 14:30
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 14:00
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 13:30


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
   
     
     
  Turnaj č.2
   
     
     
     
Turnaj č.3
   
     
      

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
2.    TJ Sokol Kojice  
3.    FK Přelouč "C"  
4.    Sokol Semín  
5.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
7.    TJ SK Tetov "B"  
8.    FC Titanic Srch B  
9.    TJ Přelovice "B"  
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
12.    SK Selmice  
13.    TJ Jankovice  
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice  

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
    
    
    
    
    
    
      Celkem 0

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 18:00