9.kolo

  Starý Máteřov "A"  :  Rybitví    5 : 1   (  2 : 1  )

3.10.2009 9.kolo 16:00
  Rozhodčí :  Skala Martin   Asistent :   
  Diváci :  90          
  Žluté karty :   1 : 6  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Škrha Jiří 2, Zach Tomáš, Fenyk Tomáš, Vašíček Milan - Levai Jan
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Felcman Tomáš 90      
  Levá obrana   Čada Martin 90   1x  
  Stoper   Peterka Radek 90   1x  
  Předstoper   Steklý Roman 90      
  Pravá obrana   Merkl Jiří 80   1x  
  Levá záloha   Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Střední záloha   Pitthard Leoš 90   1x  
  Střední záloha   Tichý Petr 90      
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok   Němec Karel 5      
  Útok   Levai Jan 90 1x 1x  
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Útok   Kopsa Petr 40      
     Píša Jaroslav 45   1x  
     Joska Petr 10      

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.xxxx  -  xx:xx
 
 vs
      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy  
   Výhry  
   Remízy  
   Prohry  
   Skóre  
   Žluté karty  
   Červené karty  

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" xx:xx
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví  0 : 0 
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 1 : 0
xx xx.xx.   Srch "B" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Tetov "B : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" xx:xx

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 7.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 18
2.    TJ Sokol Kojice 16
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 15
4.    Sokol Semín 13
5.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 12
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 11
7.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 9
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 8
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 8
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 5
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 5
13.    TJ Jankovice 4
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 1

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
   Válek Vít 3
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 10

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Hunka Dušan 1
   Jadrný Petr 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 5

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři