8.kolo

  Rybitví  :  Rohovládova Bělá  "A"     5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

26.9.2009 8.kolo 16:30
  Rozhodčí :  Čermák Jiří   Asistent :   Čada Roman
  Diváci :   80          
  Žluté karty :   2 : 3  
  Červené karty :   0 : 1  
             
  Střelci :  Čada Martin, Fořt Michal, Levai Jan, Merkl Jiří, Tichý Petr -
   Sejkora Zbyněk, Kmoníček Ondřej
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman  Dušek Miloš 90      
  Levá obrana  Čada Martin 90 1x 1x  
  Stoper  Peterka Radek 90   1x  
  Předstoper  Steklý Roman 90      
  Pravá obrana  Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Levá záloha  Fistr Martin 70      
  Střední záloha  Fořt Michal 45 1x    
  Střední záloha  Tichý Petr 90 1x    
  Pravá záloha  Kopsa Petr 85      
  Útok  Straka Jaroslav 90      
  Útok  Levai Jan 90 1x    
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
    Merkl Jiří 45 1x    
    Píša jaroslav 20      
    Joska Petr 5      

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 14.08.2021  -  14:30
  Sokol Kojice 
 vs
TJ Jiskra Rybitví      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 8
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 14 : 15
   Žluté karty 10 : 14
   Červené karty 3 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 17:00
So 28.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:30
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 16:00
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   16:00
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 15:30
So 02.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 15:00
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 14:30
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:30
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 14:30
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 14:00
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 13:30


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
   
     
     
  Turnaj č.2
   
     
     
     
Turnaj č.3
   
     
      

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
2.    TJ Sokol Kojice  
3.    FK Přelouč "C"  
4.    Sokol Semín  
5.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
7.    TJ SK Tetov "B"  
8.    FC Titanic Srch B  
9.    TJ Přelovice "B"  
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
12.    SK Selmice  
13.    TJ Jankovice  
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice  

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
    
    
    
    
    
    
      Celkem 0

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 18:00