7.kolo

  Dolany  :  Rybitví     0 : 3   ( 0 : 1 )

20.9.2009 7.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :  Školout František   Asistent :   Bobal František
  Diváci :  168          
  Žluté karty :  2 : 1  
  Červené karty :  0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Vlk Ondřej, Fořt Michal, Straka Jaroslav
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman  Felcman Tomáš 90      
  Levá obrana  Čada Martin  90      
  Stoper  Peterka radek  90      
  Předstoper  Pitthard Leoš  90      
  Pravá obrana  Řehák Jindřich  90      
  Levá záloha  Szikora Lukáš  45      
  Střední záloha  Fořt Michal  90 1x    
  Střední záloha  Bořil Tomáš  35      
  Pravá záloha  Vlk Ondřej  70 1x    
  Útok  Straka Jaroslav  90 1x    
  Útok  Levai Jan  90   1x  
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Střední záloha  Tichý Petr 55      
  Levá záloha  Němec Karel  45      
  Pravá záloha  Steklý Roman  20      

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.xxxx  -  xx:xx
 
 vs
      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy  
   Výhry  
   Remízy  
   Prohry  
   Skóre  
   Žluté karty  
   Červené karty  

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" xx:xx
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví  0 : 0 
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 1 : 0
xx xx.xx.   Srch "B" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Tetov "B : Rybitví xx:xx
xx xx.xx.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" xx:xx

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 7.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 18
2.    TJ Sokol Kojice 16
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 15
4.    Sokol Semín 13
5.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 12
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 11
7.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 9
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 8
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 8
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 5
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 5
13.    TJ Jankovice 4
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 1

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
   Válek Vít 3
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 10

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Hunka Dušan 1
   Jadrný Petr 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 5

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři