7.kolo

  Dolany  :  Rybitví     0 : 3   ( 0 : 1 )

20.9.2009 7.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :  Školout František   Asistent :   Bobal František
  Diváci :  168          
  Žluté karty :  2 : 1  
  Červené karty :  0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Vlk Ondřej, Fořt Michal, Straka Jaroslav
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman  Felcman Tomáš 90      
  Levá obrana  Čada Martin  90      
  Stoper  Peterka radek  90      
  Předstoper  Pitthard Leoš  90      
  Pravá obrana  Řehák Jindřich  90      
  Levá záloha  Szikora Lukáš  45      
  Střední záloha  Fořt Michal  90 1x    
  Střední záloha  Bořil Tomáš  35      
  Pravá záloha  Vlk Ondřej  70 1x    
  Útok  Straka Jaroslav  90 1x    
  Útok  Levai Jan  90   1x  
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Střední záloha  Tichý Petr 55      
  Levá záloha  Němec Karel  45      
  Pravá záloha  Steklý Roman  20      

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 01.10.2022  -  15:00
    TJ Jiskra Rybitví
vs
       TJ ZD Dolany

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 5
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 23 : 16
   Žluté karty 12 : 11
   Červené karty 2 : 2

 

Nejvíc s tímto soupeřem
Zápasy    Bořil Tomáš 9
Góly    Levai Jan 7
ŽK    Levai Jan 1
ČK    Fistr Martin 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2022

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 20.08.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 0 : 2
So 27.08.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 4
So 03.09.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 1 : 0
So 10.09.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 17.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 4 : 0
Ne 25.09.   Selmice : Rybitví   0 : 5
So 01.10.   Rybitví : Dolany 15:00
So 08.10.   Semín : Rybitví 15:00
So 15.10.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 14:30
Ne 23.10.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30
Ne 30.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30

 


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
09.09.22 Křičeň
17:45   Křičeň 0 : 2
18:25   Starý Máteřov 3 : 4 p
  Turnaj č.2
   
     
     

 

Tabulka  2022 / 2023

  Tabulka po 6.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 18
2.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 16
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 15
4.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 15
5.    Sokol Semín 12
6.    SK Dolany 7
7.    TJ Jankovice 6
8.    TJ Sokol Kojice 5
9.    SK Selmice 4
10.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 3
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 0

 

Střelci  2022 / 2023

     Jméno  Góly
  Jenka Václav 5
  Drapák Petr 4
  Čureja Petr 3
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Musil Jan 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 16

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Kakrda Martin 1
  Pětioký Martin 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
 
     Celkem 3

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 2
  Jenka Václav 1
  Musil Jan 1
  Válek Vít 1
   
    
      Celkem 5

 

Červené karty  2022 / 2023

     Jméno ČK
   
     
     
    
     Celkem  

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
    Středa 16:30
    Úterý / Čtvrtek 18:00