5.kolo

  Přelovice  :  Rybitví      5 : 0    (  3 : 0  )

6.9.2009 5.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :   Baracz Tomáš   Asistent :   Bobal František
  Diváci :   120          
  Žluté karty :   3 : 2  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  2x Trojáček Michal, Řehák Vladimír, Vohralík Pavel, Rejduga Antonín
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman  Felcman Tomáš 45      
  Levá obrana  Čada Martin 90   1x  
  Stoper  Peterka Radek 90      
  Předstoper  Steklý Roman 60      
  Pravá obrana  Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Levá záloha  Pitthard Leoš 90      
  Střední záloha  Straka Jaroslav 70      
  Střední záloha  Bořil Tomáš 90      
  Pravá záloha  Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok  Fořt Michal 90   1x  
  Útok  Levai Jan 90      
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
   Gólman  Dušek Miloš 45      
   Předstoper  Tichý Petr 30      
   Útok  Fistr Martin 20      

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.2020  -  xx:xx
 
 vs
      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy  
   Výhry  
   Remízy  
   Prohry  
   Skóre  
   Žluté karty  
   Červené karty  

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 17.08.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 0 : 2
So 24.08.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
St 28.08.   Rybitví : St. Mateřov "B" 2 : 0
Ne 01.09.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 0 : 1
Ne 08.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 14.09.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 2 : 4
Ne 22.09.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 0 : 8
Ne 29.09.   Lány na Důlku : Rybitví 1 : 0
So 05.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 2
So 12.10.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 19.10.   Rybitví : Jankovice 2 : 2
So 26.10.   Semín : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 02.11.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 2 : 3
So 09.11.   Kojice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 16.11.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.03.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 14:30
So 21.03.   Rybitví : Kojice 15:00
So 28.03.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 15:30
So 04.04.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 15:30
Ne 12.04.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 18.04.   Rybitví : St. Ždánice 16:00
Ne 26.04.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 16:30
So 02.05.   Rybitví : Srch "B" 17:00
St 06.05.   St. Mateřov "B" : Rybitví 17:30
So 09.05.   Rybitví : Lány na Důlku 17:00
Ne 17.05.   Zdechovice : Rybitví  17:00
So 23.05.   Rybitví : Dolany 17:00
So 30.05.   Jankovice : Rybitví 17:00
So 06.06.   Rybitví : Semín 17:00
So 13.06.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00

 

Tabulka  2019 / 2020

   Konečná tabulka sezóny 2019 / 2020
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 37
2.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 37
3.    TJ Přelovice "B" 30
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
5.    Sokol Semín 25
6.    Sokol Lány na Důlku 24
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 24
8.    SK Dolany 22
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 22
10.    TJ Jankovice 18
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 17
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 15
13.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 13
14.    SK Starý Mateřov "B" 13
15.    FC Titanic Srch B 8
16.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 7

 

Střelci  2019 / 2020

     Jméno  Góly
   Válek Vít 12
   Šáravec Václav ml. 8
   Jarmar Jiří 3
   Kantur Anton 2
   Klečka Jakub 2
   Linek Matěj 2
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Levai Jan 1
   
   Vlastní branka soupeře 1
 
     Celkem 32

 

Žluté karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ŽK
   Zelinka Jan 4
   Šáravec Václav ml. 3
   Merkl Jiří 1
   Szadvári Vitálij 1
   Válek Vít 1
   Vlk Ondřej 1
     
     
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2019 / 2020

     Jméno ČK
   Válek Vít 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 15:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři