3.kolo

  Valy "B"  :  Rybitví      3 : 1    (  1 : 1  )

23.8.2009 3.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :   Májek Antonín   Asistent :   Bobal František
  Diváci :   80          
  Žluté karty :   2 : 2  
  Červené karty :   1 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Kolman Roman, Petrlík Miloslav, Šrámek Jakub - Bořil Tomáš
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman  Felcman Tomáš 90      
  Levá obrana  Čada Martin 90      
  Stoper  Peterka Radek 90      
  Předstoper  Tichý Petr 90   1x  
  Pravá obrana  Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Levá záloha  Szikora Lukáš 70      
  Střední záloha  Straka Jaroslav 90      
  Střední záloha  Bořil Tomáš 90 1x    
  Pravá záloha  Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok  Levai Jan 75   1x  
  Útok  Kopsa Petr 60      
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
   Útok  Šaravec Václav ml. 30      
   Levá záloha  Píša jaroslav 20      
   Útok  Joska Petr 15      

 

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 20.09.2020  -  16:30
 Choltice "B"
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 5
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 1
   Skóre 11 : 6
   Žluté karty 5 : 6
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:30
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 1.kole
1.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 3
2.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 3
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 3
4.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 3
5.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 3
6.    FK Přelouč "C" 3
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 1
8.    Sokol Semín 1
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 0
10.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
11.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 0
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice 0
13.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0
14.    TJ Jankovice 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Válek Vít 1
 
     Celkem 6

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
     
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři