24.kolo

  Rybitví  :  Semín    2 : 1   ( 1 : 0 )

5.6.2010 24.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :   Buchta Petr   Asistent :   Čada Roman
  Diváci :    90          
  Žluté karty :    3 : 1  
  Červené karty :    0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :   Bořil Tomáš, Levai Jan - Hrůša Lukáš
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Dušek Miloš 90      
  Pravá obrana   Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Stoper   Peterka Radek 90   1x  
  Předstoper   Čada Martin 55      
  Levá obrana   Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Střední záloha   Bořil Tomáš 90 1x    
  Střední záloha   Němec Karel 65   1x  
  Levá záloha   Bok Petr 30      
  Útok   Fořt Michal 90      
  Útok   Levai Jan 90 1x    
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Levá záloha   Píša Jaroslav 60      
  Předstoper   Steklý Roman 35      
  Střední záloha   Merkl Jiří 25   1x  

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 20.09.2020  -  16:30
 Choltice "B"
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 5
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 1
   Skóre 11 : 6
   Žluté karty 5 : 6
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:30
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 1.kole
1.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 3
2.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 3
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 3
4.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 3
5.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 3
6.    FK Přelouč "C" 3
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 1
8.    Sokol Semín 1
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 0
10.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
11.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 0
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice 0
13.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0
14.    TJ Jankovice 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Válek Vít 1
 
     Celkem 6

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
     
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři