22.kolo

  Rybitví  :  Starý Máteřov  "A"     5 : 1   ( 0 : 1 )

22.5.2010 22.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :   Baracz Tomáš   Asistent :  Čada Roman
  Diváci :   70          
  Žluté karty :   0 : 2  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  3x Levai Jan, Vlk Ondřej, Kopsa Petr -
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Dušek Miloš 90      
  Pravá obrana   Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Stoper   Peterka Radek 90      
  Předstoper   Čada Martin 90      
  Levá obrana   Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej 90 1x    
  Střední záloha   Bořil Tomáš 90      
  Střední záloha   Němec Karel 45      
  Levá záloha   Bok Petr 75      
  Útok   Kopsa Petr 80 1x    
  Útok   Levai Jan 90 3x    
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Útok   Šaravec Václav ml. 45      
  Levá obrana   Píša Jaroslav 15      
  Střední záloha   Posledník Milan 10      

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.08.2022  -  17:00
   
vs
      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy  
   Výhry  
   Remízy  
   Prohry  
   Skóre  
   Žluté karty  
   Červené karty  

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 29.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 1 : 3
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   1 : 3
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 1
Ne 03.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 3 : 2
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 0 : 4
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 1 : 3
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 1 : 9
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 5 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2022

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 03.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 09.04.   Rybitví : Kojice 1 : 2
So 16.04.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 2 : 1
So 23.04.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 4 : 0
So 30.04.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 2 : 2
So 07.05.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 1
Ne 15.05.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 2 : 1
So 21.05.   Rybitví : Jankovice 6 : 0
So 28.05.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 4 : 0
Ne 05.06.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 4 : 3
So 11.06.   Rybitví : Tetov "B" 4 : 0
So 18.06.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 6 : 0


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
03.09. Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 2 : 5
18:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
15.1. UMT Ohrazenice
09:20   Semín 0 : 14
10:10   Řečany nad Labem 0 : 6

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

  Konečná tabulka sezóny 2021/2022
1.    TJ Přelovice "B" 59
2.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 58
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 56
4.    SK Selmice 51
5.    Sokol Semín 47
6.    FC Titanic Srch B 41
7.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 37
8.    FK Přelouč "C" 36
9.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 34
10.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 33
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 25
12.    TJ Jankovice 19
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 18
14.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 13
  TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
  Válek Vít 9
  Čureja Petr 6
  Drapák Petr 6
  Musil Jan 5
  Klečka Jakub 4
  Růžička Vojtěch 4
  Lazar Vyacheslav 3
  Šáravec Václav ml. 3
  Zelinka Jan 3
  Jarmar Jiří 2
  Kreml Tomáš 2
  Bořil Tomáš 1
  Levai Jan 1
  Linek Matěj 1
  Lysoněk Enrique 1
  Rež Martin 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 53

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Novotný Tomáš 1
  Řehák Jindřich 1
 
     Celkem 2

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 6
  Zelinka Jan 5
  Drapák Petr 3
  Císař Jakub 2
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Musil Jan 2
  Čureja Petr 1
  Feil Miroslav 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Kreml Tomáš 1
  Lazar Vyacheslav 1
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 27

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
  Zelinka Jan 1
     
     
    
     Celkem 1

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
    Středa 16:30