21.kolo

  Rohovládova Bělá  "A"  :  Rybitví     1 : 0   ( 1 : 0 )

15.5.2010 21.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :   Jakoubek Jiří   Asistent :   Bobal František
  Diváci :   60          
  Žluté karty :   4 : 3  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :   Kolmaš Pavel
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Dušek Miloš 90      
  Pravá obrana   Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Stoper   Steklý Roman 90      
  Předstoper   Čada Martin 90   1x  
  Levá obrana   Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Střední záloha   Fořt Michal 90      
  Střední záloha   Bořil Tomáš 90      
  Levá záloha   Bok Petr 60      
  Útok   Němec Karel 45      
  Útok   Levai Jan 90   1x  
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Útok   Kopsa Petr 25      
  Útok   Šaravec Václav ml. 30   1x  
  Levá záloha   Merkl Jiří 20      

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Neděle  -  21.10.2018  -  15:00
  Lázně Bohdaneč "B"
 vs
    Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 0
   Výhry 0
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 0
   Skóre 0 : 0
   Žluté karty 0 : 0
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 14:30
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 14:00
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 13:30
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 13:30

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 17:00
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 17:00
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:30
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 17:00
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 16:00
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:00
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 17:00
Út  16.10.   Rybitví : Živanice 15:30
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 09:30

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 10.kole 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 25
2.    SK Selmice 23
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 21
4.    Sokol Semín 20
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 18
6.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 15
7.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 15
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 12
9.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 9
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 9
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 8
12.    TJ Lipoltice 8
13.    TJ Jankovice 7
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Válek Vít 5
    Levai Jan 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Linek Matěj    2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
 
     Celkem 16

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 2
     
      
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři