20.kolo

  Rybitví  :  Dolany    5 : 1   ( 3 : 0 )

8.5.2010 20.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí :  Rambousek Miloš   Asistent :   Tichý Martin
  Diváci :   120          
  Žluté karty :   1 : 2  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :   3x Levai Jan, Bořil Tomáš, Vlk Ondřej -Kněžour Aleš
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Dušek Miloš 90      
  Pravá obrana   Řehák Jindřich 45      
  Stoper   Čada Roman 45      
  Předstoper   Čada Martin 90      
  Levá obrana   Steklý Roman 90      
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej 90 1x    
  Střední záloha   Bořil Tomáš 90 1x    
  Střední záloha   Fořt Michal 90      
  Levá záloha   Bok Petr 90      
  Útok   Němec Karel 90      
  Útok   Levai Jan 90 3x    
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Pravá obrana   Merkl Jiří 45   1x  
  Levá obrana   Pejřimovský Aleš 45      
            

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 17.10.2021  -  14:30
     TJ Jiskra Rybitví
vs
       TJ Přelovice "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 9
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 19 : 11
   Žluté karty 8 : 8
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 29.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 1 : 3
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   1 : 3
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 1
Ne 03.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 3 : 2
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 0 : 4
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:30
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 14:30
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 14:00
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 13:30


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
03.09. Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 2 : 5
18:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
15.1. UMT Ohrazenice
10:00   Řečany nad Labem  
11:00   Semín  

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka po 9.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 23
2.    Sokol Semín 21
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 21
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 19
5.    TJ Přelovice "B" 16
6.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 14
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 13
8.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 12
9.    SK Selmice 12
10.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 10
11.    TJ Jankovice 7
12.    FK Přelouč "C" 7
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 6
14.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 0

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
  Lazar Vyacheslav 3
  Šáravec Václav ml. 3
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Musil Jan 2
  Drapák Petr 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Válek Vít 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 16

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Novotný Tomáš 1
  Řehák Jindřich 1
 
     Celkem 2

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
  Drapák Petr 2
  Rež Martin 2
  Zelinka Jan 2
  Císař Jakub 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Klečka Jakub 1
  Kreml Tomáš 1
  Lazar Vyacheslav 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 12

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 17:00