2.kolo

Rybitví  :  Staré Čívice "A"   3 : 1   ( 0 : 1 )

15.8.2008 1.kolo 17:00
  Rozhodčí : Čermák Jiří   Asistent : Bobal František
  Diváci : 150          
  Žluté karty : 2 : 4  
  Červené karty : 0 : 1  
             
  Střelci : 2x Šaravec Václav ml., Peterka Radek - Horáček Petr
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman Felcman Tomáš 90      
  Levá obrana Čada Martin 90   1x  
  Stoper Peterka Radek 90 1x    
  Předstoper Merkl Jiří 55      
  Pravá obrana Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Levá záloha Tichý Petr 90      
  Střední záloha Straka Jaroslav 90      
  Střední záloha Bořil Tomáš 90      
  Pravá záloha Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok Fistr Martin 90      
  Útok Bok Petr 50      
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Útok Levai Jan 40   1x  
  Útok Šaravec Václav ml. 30 2x    
  Levá záloha Čada Roman 5      

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 04.10.2020  -  16:00
 Staré Ždánice
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 17
   Výhry 10
   Remízy 3
   Prohry 4
   Skóre 39 : 26
   Žluté karty 32 : 41
   Červené karty 1 : 6

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
25.09.20 Semín
16:15   Řečany nad Labem 2 : 5
17:00   Semín "B" 2 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
16.01.21 UMT Ohrazenice
10:45   Starý Mateřov  
12:15   Křičeň  
13:00   Semín "A"  
Turnaj č.3
  Sportovní hala Lázně Bohdaneč
     
      

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 4.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 12
2.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 10
3.    FK Přelouč "C" 9
4.    Sokol Semín 7
5.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 7
6.    TJ Sokol Kojice 7
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 6
8.    FC Titanic Srch B 6
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 4
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 4
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 4
12.    TJ Jankovice 3
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
14.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 3
   Válek Vít 2
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
 
     Celkem 9

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
   Bořil Tomáš 1
   Joska Petr 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Peterka Radek 1
 
     Celkem 4

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Zelinka Jan 1
    
      Celkem 3

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři