15.kolo

  Staré Čívice  :  Rybitví     0 : 2   ( 0 : 1 )

4.4.2010 15.kolo 15:00
  Rozhodčí :   Strnad David   Asistent :   Bobal František
  Diváci :            
  Žluté karty :    0 : 0  
  Červené karty :    0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :   Levai Jan, Šaravec Václav ml.
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Dušek Miloš        
  Pravá obrana   Řehák Jindřich        
  Stoper   Peterka Radek        
  Předstoper   Čada Martin        
  Levá obrana   Szikora Lukáš        
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej        
  Střední záloha   Straka Jaroslav        
  Střední záloha   Bořil Tomáš        
  Levá záloha   Bok Petr        
  Útok   Kopsa Petr        
  Útok   Levai Jan   1x    
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Útok   Šaravec Václav ml.   1x    
  Levá záloha   Píša Jaroslav        
  Útok   Němec Karel        

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Neděle  -  21.10.2018  -  15:00
  Lázně Bohdaneč "B"
 vs
    Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 0
   Výhry 0
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 0
   Skóre 0 : 0
   Žluté karty 0 : 0
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 14:30
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 14:00
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 13:30
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 13:30

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 17:00
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 17:00
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:30
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 17:00
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 16:00
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:00
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 17:00
Út  16.10.   Rybitví : Živanice 15:30
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 09:30

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 10.kole 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 25
2.    SK Selmice 23
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 21
4.    Sokol Semín 20
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 18
6.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 15
7.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 15
8.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 12
9.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 9
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 9
11.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 8
12.    TJ Lipoltice 8
13.    TJ Jankovice 7
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Válek Vít 5
    Levai Jan 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Linek Matěj    2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
 
     Celkem 16

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 2
     
      
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři