15.kolo

  Staré Čívice  :  Rybitví     0 : 2   ( 0 : 1 )

4.4.2010 15.kolo 15:00
  Rozhodčí :   Strnad David   Asistent :   Bobal František
  Diváci :            
  Žluté karty :    0 : 0  
  Červené karty :    0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :   Levai Jan, Šaravec Václav ml.
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman   Dušek Miloš        
  Pravá obrana   Řehák Jindřich        
  Stoper   Peterka Radek        
  Předstoper   Čada Martin        
  Levá obrana   Szikora Lukáš        
  Pravá záloha   Vlk Ondřej        
  Střední záloha   Straka Jaroslav        
  Střední záloha   Bořil Tomáš        
  Levá záloha   Bok Petr        
  Útok   Kopsa Petr        
  Útok   Levai Jan   1x    
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Útok   Šaravec Václav ml.   1x    
  Levá záloha   Píša Jaroslav        
  Útok   Němec Karel        

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 17.10.2021  -  14:30
     SK Tetov "B"
vs
       TJ Jiskra Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 0
   Výhry 0
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 0
   Skóre 0 : 0
   Žluté karty 0 : 0
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 29.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 1 : 3
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   1 : 3
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 1
Ne 03.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 3 : 2
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 14:30
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:30
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 14:30
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 14:00
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 13:30


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
03.09. Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 2 : 5
18:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
15.1. UMT Ohrazenice
10:00   Řečany nad Labem  
11:00   Semín  

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka po 9.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 23
2.    Sokol Semín 21
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 21
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 19
5.    TJ Přelovice "B" 16
6.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 14
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 13
8.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 12
9.    SK Selmice 12
10.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 10
11.    TJ Jankovice 7
12.    FK Přelouč "C" 7
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 6
14.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 0

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
  Šáravec Václav ml. 3
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Lazar Vyacheslav 2
  Musil Jan 2
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 12

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Novotný Tomáš 1
  Řehák Jindřich 1
 
     Celkem 2

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 2
  Zelinka Jan 2
  Císař Jakub 1
  Drapák Petr 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Klečka Jakub 1
  Kreml Tomáš 1
  Lazar Vyacheslav 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 17:00