12.kolo

  Rybitví  :  Kolesa   4 : 2  ( 0 : 2 )

24.10.2009 12.kolo 14:30
  Rozhodčí :  Strnad Karel   Asistent :   Čada Roman
  Diváci :   80          
  Žluté karty :   1 : 1  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Pitthard Leoš, Peterka Radek, Šaravec Václav ml., Čada Martin -
   2x Strnad Martin
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman    Dušek Miloš 90      
  Levá obrana    Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Stoper    Peterka Radek 90 1x    
  Předstoper    Steklý Roman 60      
  Pravá obrana    Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Levá záloha    Pitthard Leoš 90 1x    
  Střední záloha    Tichý Petr 30      
  Střední záloha    Fořt Michal 90   1x  
  Pravá záloha    Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok    Levai Jan 85      
  Útok    Čada Martin 90 1x    
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Střední záloha    Fistr Martin 60      
  Útok    Šaravec Václav ml. 30 1x    
  Útok    Joska Petr 5      

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 20.09.2020  -  16:30
 Choltice "B"
 vs
       Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 5
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 1
   Prohry 1
   Skóre 11 : 6
   Žluté karty 5 : 6
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2020

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 29.08.   Rybitví : Jankovice 5 : 1
So 05.09.   Kojice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 12.09.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 20.09.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 16:30
So 26.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:00
Ne 04.10.   Staré Ždánice: Rybitví 16:00
So 10.10.   Rybitví : Semín 15:30
Ne 18.10.   Srch "B" : Rybitví 15:30
Ne 25.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 14:30
St 28.10.   Přelouč "C" : Rybitví 14:30
So 31.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:00
Ne 08.11.   Tetov "B : Rybitví 14:00
So 14.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice "B" 14:00

 

Tabulka  2020 / 2021

   Tabulka po 1.kole
1.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 3
2.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 3
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 3
4.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 3
5.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 3
6.    FK Přelouč "C" 3
7.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 1
8.    Sokol Semín 1
9.    TJ Přelovice "B" 0
10.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice 0
11.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 0
12.    TJ Sokol Kojice 0
13.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 0
14.    TJ Jankovice 0

 

Střelci  2020 / 2021

     Jméno  Góly
   Jarmar Jiří 1
   Kakrda Martin 1
   Pruhlo Konstiantin 1
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
   Válek Vít 1
 
     Celkem 6

 

Žluté karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ŽK
   Klečka Jakub 1
   Levai Jan 1
     
    
      Celkem 2

 

Červené karty  2020 / 2021

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři