10.kolo

 Rybitví  :  Lány na Důlku     1 : 2   ( 0 : 1 )

10.10.2009 10.kolo 16:00
  Rozhodčí :   Kučera Luboš   Asistent :   Čada Roman
  Diváci :   60          
  Žluté karty :   2 : 4  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Pitthard Leoš - Beneš Ondřej, Šrám Jakub
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman    Dušek Miloš 90      
  Levá obrana    Čada Martin 90   1x  
  Stoper    Peterka Radek 90      
  Předstoper    Tichý Petr 80      
  Pravá obrana    Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Levá záloha    Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Střední záloha    Fořt Michal 90      
  Střední záloha    Pitthard Leoš 90 1x    
  Pravá záloha    Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok    Fistr Martin 60   1x  
  Útok    Levai Jan 90      
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
   Útok    Steklý Roman 30      
   Předstoper    Merkl Jiří 10      
            

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 17.10.2021  -  14:30
     SK Tetov "B"
vs
       TJ Jiskra Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 0
   Výhry 0
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 0
   Skóre 0 : 0
   Žluté karty 0 : 0
   Červené karty 0 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 29.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 1 : 3
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   1 : 3
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 1
Ne 03.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 3 : 2
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 14:30
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:30
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 14:30
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 14:00
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 13:30


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
03.09. Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 2 : 5
18:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
15.1. UMT Ohrazenice
10:00   Řečany nad Labem  
11:00   Semín  

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka po 9.kole
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 23
2.    Sokol Semín 21
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 21
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 19
5.    TJ Přelovice "B" 16
6.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 14
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 13
8.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 12
9.    SK Selmice 12
10.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 10
11.    TJ Jankovice 7
12.    FK Přelouč "C" 7
13.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 6
14.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 0

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
  Šáravec Václav ml. 3
  Klečka Jakub 2
  Lazar Vyacheslav 2
  Musil Jan 2
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 12

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Novotný Tomáš 1
  Řehák Jindřich 1
 
     Celkem 2

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 2
  Zelinka Jan 2
  Císař Jakub 1
  Drapák Petr 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Klečka Jakub 1
  Kreml Tomáš 1
  Lazar Vyacheslav 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 11

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 17:00