10.kolo

 Rybitví  :  Lány na Důlku     1 : 2   ( 0 : 1 )

10.10.2009 10.kolo 16:00
  Rozhodčí :   Kučera Luboš   Asistent :   Čada Roman
  Diváci :   60          
  Žluté karty :   2 : 4  
  Červené karty :   0 : 0  
             
  Střelci :  Pitthard Leoš - Beneš Ondřej, Šrám Jakub
   
             
Sestava 
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
  Gólman    Dušek Miloš 90      
  Levá obrana    Čada Martin 90   1x  
  Stoper    Peterka Radek 90      
  Předstoper    Tichý Petr 80      
  Pravá obrana    Řehák Jindřich 90      
  Levá záloha    Szikora Lukáš 90      
  Střední záloha    Fořt Michal 90      
  Střední záloha    Pitthard Leoš 90 1x    
  Pravá záloha    Vlk Ondřej 90      
  Útok    Fistr Martin 60   1x  
  Útok    Levai Jan 90      
             
Střídání
Pozice Jméno Min. Góly ŽK ČK
   Útok    Steklý Roman 30      
   Předstoper    Merkl Jiří 10      
            

Vyhledávání

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 14.08.2021  -  14:30
  Sokol Kojice 
 vs
TJ Jiskra Rybitví      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 8
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 14 : 15
   Žluté karty 10 : 14
   Červené karty 3 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 17:00
So 28.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:30
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 16:00
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   16:00
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 15:30
So 02.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 15:00
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 14:30
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:30
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 14:30
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 14:00
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 13:30


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
   
     
     
  Turnaj č.2
   
     
     
     
Turnaj č.3
   
     
      

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
2.    TJ Sokol Kojice  
3.    FK Přelouč "C"  
4.    Sokol Semín  
5.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
7.    TJ SK Tetov "B"  
8.    FC Titanic Srch B  
9.    TJ Přelovice "B"  
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
12.    SK Selmice  
13.    TJ Jankovice  
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice  

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
    
    
    
    
    
    
      Celkem 0

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 18:00