Silvestrovský fotbálek

15.12.2018 20:52

V pondělí 31.12.2018 se na našem hřiši uskuteční tradiční "Silvestrovský fotbálek". Sraz všech zájemců v 10:00.

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 09.06.2019  -  15:00
 Rybitví
 vs
     Rohovládova Bělá "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 11
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 7
   Skóre 16 : 28
   Žluté karty 17 : 10
   Červené karty 1 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 5 : 1
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 3 : 3

 

Rozlosování  -  Jaro 2019

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 16.03.   Řečany n/L "B" : Rybitví 3 : 0
Ne 24.03.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 30.03.   Rybitví : Dolany 5 : 1
Ne 07.04.   Selmice : Rybitví 6 : 1
So 13.04.   Rybitví : Jankovice 0 : 3
Ne 21.04.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 3
So 27.04.   Rybitví : Staré Ždánice 5 : 1
St 08.05.   Rybitví : Kojice 0 : 0
Ne 12.05.   Semín : Rybitví 3 : 3
So 18.05.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 1 : 2
Ne 26.05.   Lipoltice : Rybitví 2 : 4
So 01.06.   Rybitví : L.Bohdaneč "B" 4 : 0
Ne 09.06.   Zdechovice : Rybitví 2 : 5
So 15.06.   Rybitví : Roh. Bělá "B" 15:00

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 26.kole
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 64
2.    SK Selmice 64
3.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 56
4.    TJ Sokol Kojice 50
5.    Sokol Semín 44
6.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 43
7.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 36
8.    TJ Přelovice "B" 35
9.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 33
10.    TJ Jankovice 33
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 31
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 28
13.    SK Dolany 20
14.    TJ Lipoltice 17
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 5

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Válek Vít 11
    Levai Jan 9
    Linek Matěj 7
    Šáravec Václav ml. 6
    Jarmar Jiří 4
    Klečka Jakub 4
    Papšík Jakub 4
    Ihnatenko Yevhenii 3
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Kantur Anton 3
    Antonenko Andrii 2
    Sup Jiří 1
    Szadvári Vitálij 1
 
     Celkem 58

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 5
    Zelinka Jan 5
    Jarmar Jiří 4
    Antonenko Andrii 1
    Bystroň Jiří 1
    Fistr Martin 1
    Joska Petr 1
    Levai Jan 1
    Linek Matěj 1
    Kantur Anton 1
    Klečka Jakub 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    Sup Jiří 1
    Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 25

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Levai Jan 2
    Kantur Anton 1
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    
     Celkem 4

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 16:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři