Jarní část sezóny 2008 / 2009 očima novinářů

21.07.2009 21:21

Vyhledávání

Kalendář

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

Sobota  -  17.11.2018  -  13:30
  Rybitví
 vs
     Řečany nad Labem "B"

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 6
   Výhry 4
   Remízy 0
   Prohry 2
   Skóre 14 : 12
   Žluté karty 7 : 11
   Červené karty 1 : 1

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2018

  Datum Zápas Čas
Ne 19.08.   Dolany : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 25.08.   Rybitví : Selmice 0 : 5
St 29.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 4 : 2
So 01.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 3 : 1
So 08.09.   Rybitví : Choltice "B" 3 : 1
Ne 16.09.   St. Ždánice : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 29.09.   Rybitví : Semín 2 : 5
So 06.10.   Přelovice "B" : Rybitví 0 : 2
So 13.10.   Rybitví : Lipoltice 4 : 0
Ne 21.10.   L.Bohdaneč "B" : Rybitví 5 : 1
So 27.10.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 6 : 1
Ne 04.11.   Roh. Bělá "B" : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 10.11.   Rybitví : Újezd "B" 1 : 2
So 17.11.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 13:30

 

Rozlosování U9  -  Podzim 2018

Datum Zápas Čas
Út  28.08.   Rybitví : Choltice 17:00
 07.09.   Řečany n/L : Rybitví 17:00
Út  11.09.   Rybitví : Semín 16:30
Út  18.09.   Srch : Rybitví 17:00
Út  25.09.   Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 16:00
So  06.10.   Újezd : Rybitví 16:00
Čt  11.10.   Paramo : Rybitví 17:00
Út  16.10.   Rybitví : Živanice 15:30
So  27.10.   Chvaletice : Rybitví 09:30

 

Tabulka  2018 / 2019

   Tabulka po 14.kole 
1.    Sokol Rohovlád. Bělá "B" 37
2.    SK Selmice 30
3.    TJ Sokol Kojice 28
4.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 27
5.    SK Lázně Bohdaneč "B" 27
6.    Sokol Semín 26
7.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 21
8.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 18
9.    TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice 14
10.    TJ Přelovice "B" 13
11.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 12
12.    TJ Lipoltice 12
13.    TJ Jankovice 7
14.    SK Dolany 5
15.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 4

 

Střelci  2018 / 2019

     Jméno  Góly
    Levai Jan 6
    Válek Vít 5
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 3
    Šáravec Václav ml. 3
    Kakrda Martin 2
    Jarmar Jiří 2
    Linek Matěj 2
    Stehlík Petr 1
 
     Celkem 24

 

Žluté karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ŽK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 4
    Zelinka Jan 2
    Jarmar Jiří 1
    Pruhlo Konstiantyn 1
    
      Celkem 8

 

Červené karty  2018 / 2019

     Jméno ČK
    Šaravec Václav ml. 1
    Levai Jan 1
      
    
     Celkem 2

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 15:30
U9
     Úterý 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 16:00 - 17:00
Nejmladší přípravka
     Středa 16:00 - 17:00
     Pátek 17:00 - 18:00

 

Partneři